Results

Les Foulees de la Ducasse / 2021
59 - Hondschoote - Nord - France

12

Jul



10 Km
Running (on road)

127 arrivals
90 men | 37 women
average time : 00:47:20


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times

Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:30:58.07 LE DEAN Geoffrey CA MONTREUIL 93 162 SE M
2 00:32:07.07 DELECROIX Benjamin SL AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 231 M0 M
3 00:32:22.41 SCHOONHEERE Pascal SL US DUNKERQUE 219 M1 M
4 00:32:31.53 GILLODTS Thomas SL CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE 247 ES M
5 00:32:54.40 MONDHIR Fekir 256 SE M
6 00:33:20.84 LEBOUCHER Jerome RUNNING CLUB EPERLECQUES 251 M0 M
7 00:33:35.60 BREVIAIRE Edouard 202 SE M
8 00:34:09.77 COLLET Nicolas 232 M0 M
9 00:34:57.76 RUBLIN Eric UNIRUN 216 M2 M
10 00:34:59.01 LEMAGNENT Gael UNIRUN 59 188 M1 M
11 00:34:59.78 VALQUE Benoit UNIRUN 186 M1 M
12 00:35:13.32 BAROIS Quentin 244 SE M
13 00:35:49.09 DUPIC Stephane 143 M2 M
14 00:36:23.81 WADOUX Stephane 140 M0 M
15 00:36:55.84 LOBBRECHT Romain CACB 211 CA M
16 00:37:36.06 LOOTEN Bernard TRIATHLON LITTORALE59 223 M3 M
17 00:37:37.83 ALLIOTTE Manuel VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 195 M0 M
18 00:37:46.89 PILLEREL Christophe COURIR A GRAVELINES 165 M0 M
19 00:37:49.04 SCOBRY Laurent UNIRUN 59 189 M2 M
20 00:38:03.41 DEMARET Alexandre GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 169 SE M
21 00:38:11.78 BASTAERT Jean-Marc OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME 204 M4 M
22 00:38:14.21 PRUDHOMME Georges COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 220 M4 M
23 00:38:16.71 LESCIEUX Christian 146 M2 M
24 00:38:19.13 DECROO Florian JOGGING CLUB WORMHOUT 173 M1 M
25 00:38:36.38 INGELAERE Arnaud RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS 179 M1 M
26 00:38:43.16 TALEUX Jean-Baptiste UNIRUN 59 190 SE M
27 00:38:50.66 GILLODTS Isabelle SL CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE 246 M2 F
28 00:39:02.38 MINEBOIS Thomas UNIRUN 218 M1 M
29 00:39:49.96 STEEN Frederic ES ARQUES 213 M2 M
30 00:39:59.19 MERCIER Tom JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE ATHLETISME 222 SE M
31 00:41:01.10 D'HONDT Romain CLUB ATHLETIC DE COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE 234 ES M
32 00:41:08.89 VANDERSTRAETEN Karine COURIR À GRAVELINES 164 M2 F
33 00:41:10.96 DESCAMPS Léo ELAN 59 233 ES M
34 00:41:18.16 BARUZZI Raphael UNIRUN 59 187 SE M
35 00:41:26.89 BAERT David JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE ATHLETISME 192 SE M
36 00:41:42.41 TARTART Arthur GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 171 ES M
37 00:41:43.33 MORELLE Erwan ATHLÉTISME TETEGHEM 160 M0 M
38 00:41:43.96 WANNEGUE Mickael CACB 212 M0 M
39 00:41:48.23 BOLLENBIER Christian MARQUETTE LES LILLE 254 M4 M
40 00:42:04.81 SAUVIGNON Quentin FHBT 167 SE M
41 00:42:19.73 SOULE Zacharia SL US DUNKERQUE 181 M1 M
42 00:42:30.66 VANDAELE Renaud ASUD JOGGING 152 M0 M
43 00:42:31.12 DEKETER Gregory 141 M1 M
44 00:42:34.55 CASIER Lorenzo SAPEURS POMPIERS HONDSCHOOTE 236 SE M
45 00:42:40.10 VANRYSSEL Matthieu UNIRUN 185 M1 M
46 00:42:54.66 HUYGHE François ALVANCE ALUMINIUM DUNKERQUE 206 M1 M
47 00:43:13.54 WAELES Frederic 142 SE M
48 00:43:31.41 DEVERSENNE Alexis 238 JU M
49 00:44:55.20 GOUDENHOOFT Mickael SL US DUNKERQUE 182 M1 M
50 00:45:44.67 PRZYMUSINSKY Nicolas RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS 252 SE M
51 00:45:46.74 DEQUEKER Aymeric SAPEURS POMPIERS HONDSCHOOTE 239 SE M
52 00:45:50.23 VAILLENDET Richard 147 M2 M
53 00:45:58.24 DESWARTE Tony JSG GHYVELDE 174 M1 M
54 00:46:15.27 ABIDI Samyr RUN'WICK 180 M1 M
55 00:46:21.40 DESMULLIER Stéphane ATHLÉTISME TETEGHEM 159 M3 M
56 00:46:26.32 DURANT Nicole JSG GHYVELDE 177 M3 F
57 00:46:27.45 LEMAIRE Nicolas USL JOGGING 286 M3 M
58 00:46:37.65 VERMERSCH Cédric ALVANCE ALUMINIUM DUNKERQUE 205 M1 M
59 00:46:38.88 LEBORGNE Hugues 229 M3 M
60 00:47:03.93 VANPEPERSTRAETE Maxime SAPEURS POMPIERS HONDSCHOOTE 230 SE M
61 00:47:10.40 DUMUR Gilles RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS 273 M3 M
62 00:47:13.17 D'HONDT Nathalie CLUB ATHLETIC DE COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE 214 M2 F
63 00:47:13.60 D'HONDT Jean-Luc CLUB ATHLETIC DE COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE 215 M3 M
64 00:47:47.23 DEWAELE Gaetan JSG GHYVELDE 175 M1 M
65 00:47:50.26 VANBAELINGHEM Patrick UNIRUN 59 200 M6 M
66 00:48:12.27 VANHOVE Anthony 209 M3 M
67 00:48:15.74 FRADET Anthony RUN'IN BROUCK 196 M1 M
68 00:48:17.78 CUDEVILLE Fanny JSG GHYVELDE 176 M1 F
69 00:48:18.41 FOSSAERT Florian RUN'IN BROUCK 203 M1 M
70 00:48:31.43 WAILLE Jérôme 145 M1 M
71 00:48:34.83 CLEMENT Fabien SL US DUNKERQUE 183 M5 M
72 00:48:35.68 DOREMUS Gauthier 144 M0 M
73 00:48:39.33 PERNET Jérôme 240 SE M
74 00:48:48.48 EVERRARD Olivier ATHLÉTISME TETEGHEM 153 M2 M
75 00:48:58.61 LEHOUCK Guillaume SAPEURS POMPIERS HONDSCHOOTE 201 SE M
76 00:49:30.95 LEFEBVRE Paul 299 CA M
77 00:49:34.76 VAN HEDDEGEM David RUNNING DECATHLON LONGUENESSE 208 M1 M
78 00:49:35.56 BORET Julie FHBT 166 SE F
79 00:49:59.15 ROUSERE Jean Michel 242 M3 M
80 00:50:06.15 VANACKER Karine TETEGHEM 184 M1 F
81 00:50:31.89 DESPRES Isabelle USL JOGGING 280 M4 F
82 00:51:23.29 LECOUFFE Amandine TEAM JACK 221 M1 F
83 00:51:24.55 BOGAERT Andre USL JOGGING 276 M7 M
84 00:51:25.06 BOGAERT Olivier USL JOGGING 155 M3 M
85 00:51:33.60 VANPEPERSTRAETE Christelle RCH 237 M3 F
86 00:51:35.04 LEBECQUE Marc UNIRUN 59 243 M5 M
87 00:51:41.56 ANDRE-ALLART Hélène ATHLÉTISME TETEGHEM 161 M1 F
88 00:52:05.95 BOTTEIN Bruno ASUD JOGGING 193 M5 M
89 00:52:08.55 TENZA Nathalie USL JOGGING 283 M5 F
90 00:52:09.01 VANDENBERGHE Justine JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE ATHLETISME 225 JU F
91 00:52:09.66 BAERT Alain JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE ATHLETISME 191 M5 M
92 00:52:24.38 WINCKEL Noémie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 168 SE F
93 00:52:26.11 ARNAUD Sylvain 197 M1 M
94 00:52:26.86 LONGUEVAL Gerard 199 M6 M
95 00:52:50.89 COUBEL Fabrice USL JOGGING 277 M4 M
96 00:52:54.58 COUBEL Maryline USL JOGGING 278 M3 F
97 00:52:55.80 BOUILLON Sylvain ASUD JOGGING 157 M4 M
98 00:53:22.30 DESPRES Christophe USL JOGGING 279 M5 M
99 00:53:26.87 DUPONT Frederic ATHLÉTISME TETEGHEM 154 M2 M
100 00:54:01.70 STAES Laura GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 170 SE F

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  



























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972