Results

Course Pédestre de Roche et Trail Rochois / 2014
38 - Roche - Isère - France

28

Sep



9 km - Course
Running (on road)

385 arrivals
247 men | 138 women
average time : 00:53:21


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times

Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:31:50 MAILLET Nicolas TEAM SPODE 222 SE M
2 00:32:55 CAZORLA Christian TEAM SPODE 212 V2 M
3 00:33:17 BOUAZZA Benjamin 20 ES M
4 00:33:54 MEUNIER Clément ASVEL 226 ES M
5 00:34:00 AMOR Mounir LYON ATHLETISME 3 V1 M
6 00:34:27 PERROT Florent ASVEL 231 ES M
7 00:34:39 MORICHAUD Gwenaël 141 SE M
8 00:34:57 NAULEAU Philippe TEAM SPODE 228 SE M
9 00:35:21 PASCALE Julien CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 147 JU M
10 00:35:31 OLIVIER-DRURE Yannick 145 V1 M
11 00:36:30 DRAY Fabien 74 SE M
12 00:36:32 NEYRET Gregory 319 SE M
13 00:36:45 CONSTANT René CMI TULLINS 326 V2 M
14 00:36:56 NONY David ASVEL 1182 V1 M
15 00:37:04 ZENINI Anthony 357 JU M
16 00:37:04 MORON Marjorie SPODE 239 SE F
17 00:37:24 GIROUX Corentin AS VILLEFONTAINE 352 ES M
18 00:37:42 JARS Nicolas 258 SE M
19 00:37:46 GAGET Fabien 217 V2 M
20 00:37:56 DRUTEL Dominique LA FOULÉE MUROISE 75 V1 M
21 00:38:06 COSTISOR Aurel 50 V1 M
22 00:38:14 TOURNAIRE Virgile 329 V1 M
23 00:38:19 HOSNI Siham/leina ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 109 V1 F
24 00:38:34 RIVOIRE Jean-Michel CLUB DU SUZON A LA VAREZE 169 V1 M
25 00:38:37 TISSOT Yvan 190 V2 M
26 00:38:38 FIEUX Gauthier 83 JU M
27 00:38:58 MARZOUK Ali CSBJ 277 SE M
28 00:39:03 ROMAN Simon 301 CA M
29 00:39:06 ANTOINE Raphaël TRIALMOIRANS 363 V1 M
30 00:39:10 PEREIRA Paul 149 V1 M
31 00:39:11 FESSLER Rémi 82 SE M
32 00:39:20 GONTARD Basile 259 JU M
33 00:39:37 PETITJEAN Hugo 152 CA M
34 00:39:41 MEYSSAT Fabrice 137 SE M
35 00:39:47 MARTIN Sophie TEAM SPODE 225 SE F
36 00:40:29 JOUISHOMME Christophe RUN'IN ANGÉNIEUX 111 SE M
37 00:40:43 GARCIA Adrien 218 SE M
38 00:40:43 MARECHET Patricia TEAM SPODE 224 V2 F
39 00:40:46 DEL BINO Francis 63 V1 M
40 00:40:47 GIROUD Frederic 392 V1 M
41 00:40:48 ANTONIOTTI Bruno 297 V1 M
42 00:40:50 BICAIS Simon 240 ES M
43 00:41:03 BRION Cyril 26 SE M
44 00:41:11 NICOLAFRANCESCO Roland 143 V3 M
45 00:41:14 ABDELKRIM Camel HEYRIEUX COURSE A PIED 309 SE M
46 00:41:18 DELFIEU Arthur 215 JU M
47 00:41:21 GALLI Christian ASVEL 89 V2 M
48 00:41:24 GENIN Camille SP ST SAVIN 94 CA M
49 00:41:25 ROMERO Nicolas 263 V2 M
50 00:41:31 MASSON Fabien 264 SE M
51 00:41:34 DURIER Théo 356 SE M
52 00:41:38 ROEHRIG Gwennaëlle 354 SE F
53 00:41:42 GLEY CAMATTA Jonathan 100 SE M
54 00:41:55 MARTIN Jerome 271 SE M
55 00:41:56 GIROUX Caroline AS VILLEFONTAINE 351 SE F
56 00:42:05 LOMBARDI Serge foulee muroise 298 V2 M
57 00:42:12 MARTY Sebastien 292 SE M
58 00:42:13 BONNARD Sébastien 17 V1 M
59 00:42:18 GALLOIS David 90 V1 M
60 00:42:21 MACLET David 124 V1 M
61 00:42:23 GIACOMIN Arnaud 305 SE M
62 00:42:29 COMPEAU Jean Louis calor 257 V2 M
63 00:42:35 DELORME Michel 65 V2 M
64 00:42:35 BOYER Jean-Michel 23 V2 M
65 00:42:41 VILLIER Fabrice LA P'TITE FOULÉE 323 V1 M
66 00:42:42 CURT Alexis SP ST SAVIN 54 CA M
67 00:42:49 FOURNIER Jacques US BONNEFAMILLE 85 V2 M
68 00:42:55 LAUQUIN René ASVEL 118 V3 M
69 00:43:00 MORIN Benjamin 321 SE M
70 00:43:01 THIBAULT Kiefer SP ST SAVIN 188 CA M
71 00:43:03 PAIVA Narcisse HEYRIEUX COURSE À PIED 146 V3 M
72 00:43:06 DUPRET Alain 266 V2 M
73 00:43:09 COLOMB Sonia 48 V1 F
74 00:43:11 SEROUR David 184 SE M
75 00:43:13 PONSARD David 158 SE M
76 00:43:27 MONDON Laurence EMBRUNAIS ATHLETIC CLUB 139 V2 F
77 00:43:27 VALLON Luc 349 V1 M
78 00:43:33 MARTINOD Jacques AS RUY 128 V2 M
79 00:43:38 LEON Colette COURIR A SALAISE 123 V2 F
80 00:43:38 GUERET Ludovic 371 SE M
81 00:43:52 AUBRY Claire 4 SE F
82 00:43:55 CHAPUY Olivier 40 V2 M
83 00:43:56 GARCIA Guillermo 253 SE M
84 00:44:02 BONNARD Helene 16 SE F
85 00:44:07 MARGAND Bastien 126 ES M
86 00:44:07 RAMBAUD Alain 165 V2 M
87 00:44:12 254 C 254 LO M
88 00:44:22 DIDIER Lise 72 SE F
89 00:44:25 GIVAUDAN Cédric 361 V1 M
90 00:44:26 SARI ASLANI Soheyl 182 CA M
91 00:44:46 GOURMANEL Laurent 362 V1 M
92 00:44:52 LAUQUIN Marie ASVEL 117 ES F
93 00:45:06 BILLANDON Eric 11 V2 M
94 00:45:07 ESCOFFIER Ludovic 79 SE M
95 00:45:13 CHARMETANT Didier FOULEES PASSAGEOISES 41 V1 M
96 00:45:33 DUMONT Romuald efs rhone alpes triathlon 255 V1 M
97 00:45:43 GRAS Xavier ASVF 304 V1 M
98 00:45:44 MAIRE François AS RIPOLI 125 V4 M
99 00:45:53 FONBONNE Frederic 389 V2 M
100 00:45:56 NORD Jerome 334 V1 M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 Next  End  



























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972