Results

Trail'Eurre / 2020
26 - Eurre - Drôme - France

2

Feb

7,5 Km
Running (on road)

139 arrivals
89 men | 50 women
average time : 00:53:18

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:32:59.39 JUGE Romain 380 SE M
2 00:34:13.66 STRAGAPEDE Vincent 421 M0 M
3 00:34:15.13 AYMARD Charles TRIATHLAIX 304 SE M
4 00:34:40.63 GONZALVEZ Lilian LE TEIL COURT 368 SE M
5 00:34:47.46 MENET Quentin VITROLLES TRIATHLON 391 SE M
6 00:36:58.02 COMMANDEUR Dorian 344 SE M
7 00:37:56.07 BERTHIAUD Paul ANDROS 310 ES M
8 00:38:04.37 PELLETIER Hugo VALENCE TRIATHLON 402 ES M
9 00:38:44.83 ROMANET Gael 414 SE M
10 00:39:23.23 PLOUTON Benjamin CLUB 26 ALLAN 437 SE M
11 00:39:40.38 GUILLAUD Lilian 371 CA M
12 00:40:10.99 LANTHEAUME Vincent MMI VC 383 M0 M
13 00:40:21.71 BOUCHY Simon VALENCE TRIATHLON 315 M2 M
14 00:40:46.75 CHEYLAN Gilles BIKE CLUB PORTOIS 338 M5 M
15 00:41:08.83 ROUFFAUD Philippe 433 M4 M
16 00:41:19.98 DELOR Thomas VCVTT 351 JU M
17 00:41:21.06 DELHOMME Aurelien 349 SE M
18 00:41:24.78 FERREL Christian BIKE CLUB PORTOIS 359 M3 M
19 00:42:28.66 COLONGE Patrice 343 M0 M
20 00:42:46.37 PAILLOT Fabien 399 M0 M
21 00:42:56.85 PERRIN Didier MONT BLANC TRIATHLON 403 M2 M
22 00:43:21.78 LATALZ Yann 435 M1 M
23 00:43:37.20 SAHUT Guy EATT 417 M5 M
24 00:43:57.65 DOUBLIER Mathieu 446 M1 M
25 00:44:10.64 RIOU Laura MACADAM 07 413 SE F
26 00:44:49.90 DERYCKE Robert ASAD 434 M6 M
27 00:44:50.77 BELLET Kevin 309 SE M
28 00:44:52.19 BOUCHY Soléa VALENCE TRIATHLON 316 JU F
29 00:44:55.13 HORTAN Christelle TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 374 M1 F
30 00:45:03.10 JOLIE Frédéric 378 M2 M
31 00:45:12.39 CHARRIERE David 337 M0 M
32 00:45:29.55 MICOUT Ludovic RUNNING FAMILY 392 M1 M
33 00:45:55.98 BRUNEL Remy 323 M1 M
34 00:45:59.58 RIBOT Florentin 412 SE M
35 00:46:12.91 GIROUD Pierre TRGV 366 M4 M
36 00:46:23.30 GUILHOT Jean-Denis ASPTT VALENCE 370 M3 M
37 00:46:24.61 MOSSLER Johann MACADAM 07 395 SE M
38 00:46:37.61 SIGNOBOS Rene 419 M6 M
39 00:46:41.19 TOMTOMIAN Aïda 445 M0 F
40 00:47:42.43 PAOLOZZI Sebastien 400 M1 M
41 00:47:52.81 VALCANO Bruno 441 M2 M
42 00:47:55.02 MANGIONE Loic COURIR LIVRON LOISIR 387 SE M
43 00:48:07.09 SUCKERT Charlotte 422 SE F
44 00:48:37.27 BARBIER Marc 306 M5 M
45 00:49:05.04 CHAMBON Aurelie JCP PORTOIS 329 M0 F
46 00:49:06.12 COLONGE Nicolas 342 M1 M
47 00:49:06.99 ARNAUD Vincent BEAUVALLON BEACH 442 M2 M
48 00:49:07.76 HOULES Mickael 375 M0 M
49 00:49:50.20 DEBELLUT Sebastien 348 M1 M
50 00:50:29.33 FOSSEY Gerald 360 M5 M
51 00:50:29.75 MOREL Bruno MACADAM 07 394 M4 M
52 00:50:50.96 GREVE Aurelie 369 M2 F
53 00:50:54.23 DHERBASSY Olivier LES FRUITS PRESSÉS 353 M2 M
54 00:50:54.87 BONELLI Alexandre 312 M2 M
55 00:50:59.34 VIGNAL Alexandre 429 M2 M
56 00:51:00.10 VULCANO Patrick 430 M2 M
57 00:51:34.34 CHAMBON Sebastien 330 M2 M
58 00:51:45.72 DELOCHE Benjamin 350 M1 M
59 00:51:47.34 DOS REIS Jordan 447 SE M
60 00:51:50.19 COURT Laurent JOGGING CLUB PORTOIS 347 M4 M
61 00:51:55.20 LASSALE Serge 385 M7 M
62 00:52:02.62 FERARD Michael 358 SE M
63 00:52:17.61 CORNIGLION Rudy 345 M0 M
64 00:52:23.40 LOUAHALA Ali-Patrick LES LÉGRÉMIS 386 M6 M
65 00:52:41.10 BONNARDEL Patrick ASPTT VALENCE 313 M4 M
66 00:52:41.75 GAVORY Bernard 363 M5 M
67 00:52:57.60 DUMAS Michel 448 M3 M
68 00:53:05.01 REGAL Amandine 409 SE F
69 00:53:17.25 WATEL Harmony 431 SE F
70 00:53:42.30 FEOUGIER Jean Marc 357 M2 M
71 00:53:43.40 BARNASSON Renaud BARNASSON 307 M0 M
72 00:53:54.00 BOUVIER Quentin 321 M0 M
73 00:53:55.19 RAILLON Sebastien EA ROMANS-BOURG DE PEAGE 406 M2 M
74 00:53:56.29 CHARRA Patrick 336 M3 M
75 00:53:57.50 CHARRA Manon 334 SE F
76 00:53:59.95 MOLLANDIN DE BOISSY Camille CA VALENCE 393 SE F
77 00:54:07.93 MATRICON Karen 390 M1 F
78 00:54:13.60 REY Sébastien 410 M1 M
79 00:54:14.80 DIDIER Sylvie 444 M3 F
80 00:54:22.66 GUILLEUX Laurence SL CA VALENCE 372 M3 F
81 00:54:43.65 TALBOT Julien ANDROS 423 M1 M
82 00:54:49.11 PLUMYOEN Aurore 405 M0 F
83 00:54:51.95 LARIVIERE Aurore 384 M0 F
84 00:54:56.19 GAILLARD Jennifer 361 M0 F
85 00:54:57.93 ROUVEYROL Jean Claude 415 M7 M
86 00:55:05.90 COLOMB Line 341 SE F
87 00:55:24.72 COSTE Gilles 443 M4 M
88 00:55:25.47 COSTE Jean Louis CHAROLS SPORT LOISIRS 438 M6 M
89 00:55:27.32 TUBACKI David COURIR LIVRON LOISIR 427 M3 M
90 00:55:32.46 JOLIVET Cindy CAP UPIE 379 M0 F
91 00:55:33.54 AUDIBERT Emmanuelle 449 M1 F
92 00:55:53.12 BEKMEZIAN Eric 308 M5 M
93 00:55:59.34 BOUCHY Stephanie VALENCE TRIATHLON 317 M2 F
94 00:56:54.88 CHABERT Christian COURIR LIVRON LOISIR 327 M4 M
95 00:57:01.88 ROUX Marine 416 SE F
96 00:57:51.64 ALLART Thierry 440 M4 M
97 00:57:58.71 MARECAUX Mathieu 388 M0 M
98 00:58:00.34 EYDOUX Sebastien 356 M2 M
99 00:58:01.65 LECLERCQ Morgane 439 SE F
100 00:58:02.08 TRIC Séverine 426 SE F

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]




















services.le-sportif.com





COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2022 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972