Results

La Furieuse Carrillonne / 2019
78 - Carrières sur Seine - Yvelines - France

14

Oct



10 Kms
Running (on road)

179 arrivals
126 men | 53 women
average time : 00:57:25


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times

Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:37:31 BOUSQUET Simon SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 27 SE M
2 00:38:23 VIALA Steve 175 V1 M
3 00:39:32 PRIGENT Anthony SOH TRIATHLON 141 SE M
4 00:39:43 DATTIN Arthur EC-SARTROUVILLE TRIATHLON 53 JU M
5 00:41:20 DE L'HERMUZIERE Aymeric AMSAP 56 V2 M
6 00:42:15 GUEGUEN Marc 89 ES M
7 00:42:30 DUNOYER Cyril 62 V1 M
8 00:43:48 DUBREUIL Francois 60 V2 M
9 00:44:05 DAL MOLIN Loris 186 SE M
10 00:44:33 VIVIANI Patrice 176 V1 M
11 00:45:17 POPELIN Vincent TO BE SPORT 136 V2 M
12 00:46:07 GARNIER Laurent 79 V1 M
13 00:46:37 BLANC Antoine 24 V1 M
14 00:46:38 BERTEAUX Fabien S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON 21 SE M
15 00:46:41 HOUSARD Lionel 92 V1 M
16 00:47:29 SEKKAI Hocine 197 V1 M
17 00:47:32 DUCHENET Steven 61 SE M
18 00:47:40 RICOIS Nathan 151 ES M
19 00:47:41 COURTIN Claud 46 V1 F
20 00:47:48 CLEMENT Arnaud 42 SE M
21 00:47:55 FAILLER David 67 V1 M
22 00:48:09 GUYOMAR Patrick SOHOUILLES TRIATHLON 90 V3 M
23 00:48:11 TEXIER Yann AS BOURSE 167 V3 M
24 00:48:11 PORTE Stéphane 137 V1 M
25 00:48:16 GAIGNEROT Danny 76 V3 M
26 00:48:36 WAGNER Sébastien 177 V1 M
27 00:48:36 NGUYEN Marina 122 SE F
28 00:48:47 RAULIN Vincent MACUMBA GO 145 V1 M
29 00:48:51 TROLEE Eric SO HOUILLES 170 V2 M
30 00:49:17 SAUREL Olivier AS BOURSE 160 V1 M
31 00:49:20 LAGADEC Jean-Baptiste 97 SE M
32 00:49:32 NOVATI Jean 124 V1 M
33 00:49:35 DALINGWATER Louise AS BOURSE 48 V1 F
34 00:49:41 LEPEIGNEUL Arnaud 107 V1 M
35 00:49:44 BIZEUL Nicolas 23 V1 M
36 00:49:56 DE AMORIM Philippe 54 V2 M
37 00:49:56 BADDLY Geoffrey 5 SE M
38 00:50:00 PORCHER Kevin 180 V1 M
39 00:50:04 BELLEC François 15 V1 M
40 00:50:32 ALLEGRET Arnaud 2 V1 M
41 00:50:36 KHAY Khalid SO HOUILLES 95 V1 M
42 00:50:50 SALVI Philippe 159 V2 M
43 00:51:14 THOMAS Yann 179 SE M
44 00:51:25 GOELLER Alexandre 83 SE M
45 00:51:43 CHAUVIN Harold 40 SE M
46 00:51:46 PICARDAT Damien 132 V1 M
47 00:52:03 AUBRY Stephane 4 V1 M
48 00:52:04 BENFEGHOUL Hervé 16 V1 M
49 00:52:05 GREBAUT Sylvain 86 V1 M
50 00:52:08 CROCHU Christian 47 V3 M
51 00:52:19 PELTIER Jonathan 129 SE M
52 00:52:27 LETIFI Taher 108 V1 M
53 00:52:27 BELADINA Beladina 13 SE F
54 00:52:49 BOURDON Maxime 26 SE M
55 00:52:52 BURTIN Remi 31 SE M
56 00:53:01 MARSOLLIER Nicolas 116 SE M
57 00:53:01 BOALHOSA Jerome 25 SE M
58 00:53:09 MARTIN Marc 117 V2 M
59 00:53:09 COCHINAL Christophe 43 V1 M
60 00:53:10 CABON Erwan 32 SE M
61 00:53:15 BENOIT Marion SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 17 SE F
62 00:53:19 JOLY Michel AS BOURSE 94 V4 M
63 00:53:35 BELABDE Léa 12 SE F
64 00:53:40 MAHIEU Marie Camille 114 SE F
65 00:53:43 LAURENT Eric 100 V3 M
66 00:53:45 ROCHOIS Philippe 155 V2 M
67 00:53:52 PAULINI Georges 126 SE M
68 00:53:53 FAILLER Delphine 66 V1 F
69 00:53:56 CHAOUTENE Nicolas 37 V1 M
70 00:54:18 MAGNOL MOURI Frédérique 113 V2 F
71 00:54:33 LAURENT Pierrick 102 ES M
72 00:54:37 RICOIS Maxime 150 SE M
73 00:54:50 LAURENT Wilfried 103 V1 M
74 00:54:56 PAULY Bruno 127 V3 M
75 00:54:59 FORCE Nicolas 73 V1 M
76 00:55:11 LECOUTRE Dominique 190 V3 M
77 00:55:16 BEN AMMAR Fairouz 178 SE F
78 00:55:20 JOLIVE Carine 192 V1 F
79 00:55:26 DUNOYER CORTOYS Audrey 63 V1 F
80 00:55:47 TAILLANDIER Audrey 164 SE F
81 00:56:08 BAUDE Jacques-André 9 V2 M
82 00:56:13 RAULIN-FOISSAC Alexis 146 ES M
83 00:56:20 MORIN Isabelle 118 V1 F
84 00:56:46 DANIEL Florent 50 V1 M
85 00:57:05 BENOIT Michel LES BENOIT CARRILLONS 18 V2 M
86 00:57:08 RICHARD Florian 149 JU M
87 00:57:09 RIOU Didier AS BOURSE 154 V2 M
88 00:57:11 CAVALLARI Romain 36 SE M
89 00:57:23 PREVAULT Gregory 140 SE M
90 00:57:26 TEBAR Olga SO HOUILLES 166 V2 F
91 00:57:28 CHAUMONT Emilie 38 V1 F
92 00:57:29 FORGUES Mathieu 74 V1 M
93 00:57:43 RIDEL François-Julien 153 SE M
94 00:57:45 FONTE Mathieu 72 SE M
95 00:57:59 KADRI Khedidja 196 V1 F
96 00:58:11 LOTODÉ Julien 110 SE M
97 00:58:12 LECLERC Hervé 106 V1 M
98 00:58:12 BROUTIN Franck SO HOUILLES 30 V1 M
99 00:58:22 LECLERC Patrice 193 V3 M
100 00:58:23 GILLET Nathalie 81 V1 F

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  



























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972