Results

Marathon de Cheverny / 2022
41 - Cheverny - Loir-et-Cher - France

2

Apr

10 Km
Running (on road)

560 arrivals
277 men | 283 women
average time : 00:59:37

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:33:03 MISSA William 10019 SEH M
2 00:34:15 MONTRAU Florent SL US VENDOMOISE ATHLETISME 10018 M0H M
3 00:35:04 LOISON Valentin REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYRLOIRE 10374 SEH M
4 00:35:53 BERINGUIER Thibault CUC ATHLETISME 10069 JUH M
5 00:36:43 MARMION Julien 10280 SEH M
6 00:37:12 JEANNES Christophe SL M J ATHLETISME 10001 M3H M
7 00:37:16 METHEZ Valentin VINEUIL SPORTS 10258 SEH M
8 00:37:34 FIX Sebastien SL CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS 10310 M3H M
9 00:37:36 GARUCHET Nicolas 10267 M0H M
10 00:37:43 LEGGIO Florian MAUVES ATTITUDES RUNNING & TRAIL 10832 M1H M
11 00:37:45 FOLLENFANT Gregoire GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE BASSE SEINE 10180 JUH M
12 00:38:21 CHENEAU Maxime 10373 ESH M
13 00:38:33 ZIEMBA Alex ANDRESY ATHLETISME 10244 ESH M
14 00:39:19 CHAMIOT Sylvain 10336 M3H M
15 00:39:35 DESBRUERES Guillaume 10303 M1H M
16 00:39:45 LEROUX Basile 10228 SEH M
17 00:39:51 MARECHAL Franck ETOILE DREUX ATHLETIC CLUB 10014 M3H M
18 00:40:09 LAPORTE Romeo 10345 ESH M
19 00:40:33 DELEUME Agnes SL ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 10027 M3F F
20 00:40:39 PARENT Fabrice 10352 M2H M
21 00:40:43 DUWICQUET Julien AC ROMORANTIN 10293 M1H M
22 00:40:49 GRILLON Emmanuelle ATLE COMPETITION 10831 M1F F
23 00:41:00 DURAND Liam SL MONTLUCON ATHLETISME 10211 CAH M
24 00:41:01 THINEY Emeric 10053 M1H M
25 00:41:34 GAUCHER Francis AC DE VIGNOUX SBARANGEON 10316 M3H M
26 00:41:38 ZUSMAN-BOURGOIN Oscar 10311 CAH M
27 00:41:40 PICO José 10015 M3H M
28 00:42:24 VERGEON Franck AC ROMORANTIN 10016 M3H M
29 00:42:26 GAUGRY Vincent 10357 M0H M
30 00:42:32 POITRINEAU David 10212 SEH M
31 00:42:35 LEMASSON Aurelien 10007 M1H M
32 00:42:44 GUILLO Clement SL US ARRADON 10346 CAH M
33 00:43:13 LAFOND Philippe 10818 M1H M
34 00:43:27 PELLIER Gyslain SL US BERRY ATHLETISME 10266 M2H M
35 00:43:34 PIRES Daniel 10210 M1H M
36 00:43:41 ETIENNE Lionel 10248 M4H M
37 00:43:44 DEFONTAINE Clément 10012 M1H M
38 00:44:09 DUHAMEL Jean-Pascal 10361 M2H M
39 00:44:13 DACHET Côme 10238 CAH M
40 00:44:26 DURAND Raphael 10205 M2H M
41 00:44:47 CALEIRO Eddie 10279 M0H M
42 00:44:59 BEYLIER Fabien POM'SY 10257 SEH M
43 00:45:15 MENANTEAU Lucie MAUVES ATTITUDES RUNNING & TRAIL 10525 M0F F
44 00:45:20 MIRQ Alain SL AS MAROLLES 10099 M7H M
45 00:45:25 MARCARIAN Henri 10815 M4H M
46 00:45:34 GOUELIBO Sophie AS NOGENT-LE-ROTROU 10587 M2F F
47 00:45:37 LARRIVIERE Romain 10309 M0H M
48 00:45:41 VON EUW Jérémy 10170 M1H M
49 00:45:55 BEAUJARD Tiffany VINEUIL SPORTS 10499 M0F F
50 00:45:56 GILLET David 10095 M3H M
51 00:45:58 GRISARD Nicolas 10010 M1H M
52 00:46:00 HOUDOU Pierre 10246 M0H M
53 00:46:04 MORIN Patrice 10770 SEH M
54 00:46:18 GIROUARD Victor 10240 SEH M
55 00:46:26 VERSCHAFFEL Stephane 10006 M1H M
56 00:46:49 ALHINC Christophe SL ATHLETISME CLUB DE BOURGES 10256 M4H M
57 00:47:01 BRINAS Frederic SL US BERRY ATHLETISME 10141 M5H M
58 00:47:09 LE PAGE Bernard 10013 M2H M
59 00:47:13 VINCENT Philippe 10809 M3H M
60 00:47:23 PETIT Hugues 10253 M1H M
61 00:47:23 COCUSSE Michel AC ROMORANTIN 10017 M5H M
62 00:47:25 NAVARRE Virginie 10774 M2F F
63 00:47:27 CHAUSSARD Arthur 10213 SEH M
64 00:47:30 GESLIN Laurent 10452 SEH M
65 00:47:32 FOUCHER Constant 10354 SEH M
66 00:47:32 PERCHER Clément 10020 SEH M
67 00:47:57 CARLIER Elodie ANDRESY ATHLETISME 10672 ESF F
68 00:48:02 FOUCAULT Charly 10107 SEH M
69 00:48:03 DUPORTAIL Silvano 10223 M0H M
70 00:48:04 GUILLON Hervé 10327 M5H M
71 00:48:05 MOREAU Mélina 10652 SEF F
72 00:48:10 BIDET Baptiste 10242 SEH M
73 00:48:14 NAKAMURA Eiji 10216 SEH M
74 00:48:30 ARES AFONSO Louise 10746 SEF F
75 00:48:32 DOBBELS Simon 10176 SEH M
76 00:48:35 BIARNEIX Paul 10332 JUH M
77 00:48:39 DACHET Céline 10658 M2F F
78 00:48:43 COEFFEUR Ronan 10368 M3H M
79 00:48:53 DOBBELS Marine 10581 SEF F
80 00:48:54 LIMOGES Cedric 10824 M2H M
81 00:48:55 TOUZIN Regis 10130 M3H M
82 00:49:00 GITON Frederic 10083 M2H M
83 00:49:00 HENAULT Julien 10178 SEH M
84 00:49:01 TALBOT Patrice 10355 M5H M
85 00:49:07 DELPEY Isabelle UNION SPORTIVE D AVORD* 10523 M1F F
86 00:49:07 PASQUAL Flavien 10312 M1H M
87 00:49:08 DUMEIGE Romain 10330 SEH M
88 00:49:15 DOUZIECH Etienne 10366 M3H M
89 00:49:16 VALVIDARES Angel 10817 M4H M
90 00:49:19 JEROME Tourbie 10370 M1H M
91 00:49:21 COCHELIN Loic 10295 M0H M
92 00:49:24 PEROT Gauthier 10263 SEH M
93 00:49:26 NEDELEC Matthieu 10308 M1H M
94 00:49:27 VINCENT Pierre 10811 SEH M
95 00:49:28 CASTILAN Francois BUSSY RUNNING 10161 M5H M
96 00:49:33 LÉON Alain 10134 M4H M
97 00:49:45 PHILIPPE Joel 10219 M2H M
98 00:49:47 LE GALLIC Anne-Marie 10720 M5F F
99 00:49:52 JOUBERT Arnaud 10098 M3H M
100 00:49:52 ROTH Lea CUC ATHLETISME 10677 ESF F

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 5  ... Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


















services.le-sportif.com







COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2022 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972