Results

Trail des Grands Ducs d'Alençon / 2019
61 - Radon - Orne - France

9

Nov



Tgda 15 Km
Running (on road)

214 arrivals
153 men | 61 women
average time : 01:56:10


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 01:08:44.97 MONTRAU Florent SL US VENDOMOISES ATHLETISME 2191 SE M
2 01:14:23.58 BECHET Guillaume CAP CONDE 2012 SE M
3 01:14:52.40 GAUDRÉ Adrien U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON 2098 SE M
4 01:15:28.44 CIEUTAT Mickael 2048 SE M
5 01:17:23.58 DENIS Quentin 2067 SE M
7 01:19:41.34 COLLET Jordan 2051 SE M
8 01:20:45.01 BLOUIN Francis 2026 SE M
10 01:21:35.79 DELAHAYE Benoit 2063 SE M
11 01:24:12.34 HARIVEL Alex 2121 SE M
12 01:24:42.21 HENOCQ Dorian ASAG NORD MAYENNE 2123 SE M
13 01:24:52.36 MARIE Pierre-Louis 2181 SE M
17 01:27:08.98 BARADU Dylan 2009 SE M
18 01:27:19.33 HÉRISSON Yvan 2134 SE M
22 01:28:49.38 BLON Yannis 2022 SE M
24 01:29:21.75 DESAUNAY Jeremy 2069 SE M
25 01:29:30.81 LORY David SL CA MAYENNE 2175 SE M
26 01:29:35.74 RICHARD Alex 2221 SE M
33 01:30:57.64 LEFOYE William 2158 SE M
35 01:31:25.84 BERNARD Olivier 2015 SE M
37 01:32:10.74 MALIVERNAY Benoît 2180 SE M
39 01:32:37.95 EPINEAU Gérald 2080 SE M
40 01:32:42.31 LEPINAY Antony 2162 SE M
41 01:32:51.34 TROTOUX Thomas 2246 SE M
51 01:38:27.32 GAUTIER Loic 2100 SE M
53 01:39:38.41 BLOT Antoine 2025 SE M
75 01:46:04.07 FAUCHERET Ceric 2084 SE M
95 01:50:43.42 LE DANOIS Henri 2150 SE M
97 01:50:44.97 BOIS Morgan ALENCON TRIATHLON 2027 SE M
104 01:52:48.45 GASNIER Romain 2095 SE M
114 01:55:37.84 BOULANGER Jeremy 2030 SE M
116 01:56:36.22 LAPRUNE Tony 2147 SE M
117 01:56:36.41 BOUVET Come ALENCON RUNNING CLUB 2033 SE M
118 01:56:42.08 HERVÉ Benjamin 2127 SE M
122 01:59:06.39 STIRNEMANN Guillaume CLUB JACKY 2237 SE M
132 02:01:55.87 VASSEUR Mikael ALZHEIMER FRANCE 2248 SE M
141 02:04:48.84 PITEL Alexandre 2200 SE M
145 02:05:09.71 BIGNON Aurélien 2018 SE M
176 02:17:17.26 FUENTES REYES Felipe 2093 SE M
195 02:24:36.47 AVRIL Tony 2007 SE M
196 02:24:54.32 FABLET Emmanuel 2082 SE M
198 02:24:55.66 COULBAULT Alexis ALENCON TRAIL 2055 SE M
200 02:26:39.81 ROUCH Thomas 2229 SE M
204 02:32:32.92 DAVID Hervé 2059 SE M
208 02:59:45.73 CHOPIN Mallory 2046 SE M
213 03:05:24.51 CHYNACKY Dimitri 2047 SE M

Start  Previous 1 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972