Results

Trail des Grands Ducs d'Alençon / 2019
61 - Radon - Orne - France

9

Nov



Tgda 25 Km
Running (on road)

210 arrivals
184 men | 26 women
average time : 03:04:28


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times

Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 01:59:25.75 PILON Manu 3197 M0 M
2 01:59:40.78 COLANGE Bertrand COLANGE 3054 SE M
3 02:04:12.13 MAQUAIRE Damien 3170 SE M
4 02:07:07.38 RAMOND Clement 3207 SE M
5 02:07:39.64 LEVANNIER Thomas CAP CONDÉ 3159 SE M
6 02:07:48.12 RENAUDINEAU Aurelien 3210 SE M
7 02:07:54.55 MOISSERON Nicolas LES COUREURS PRÉS SEES 3185 M0 M
8 02:11:01.09 TANYELI Ozgur CHÂTEAUNEUF ATHLE E2A 3235 M1 M
9 02:13:18.07 FONTAINE Pascal 3087 M0 M
10 02:13:25.12 HERAUD Nicolas ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLÉTISME 3124 M2 M
11 02:14:31.55 HOCDE Matthieu 3126 SE M
12 02:18:08.99 ANDRE Vivien 3004 SE M
13 02:20:36.49 GAUVRIT Julien 3099 SE M
14 02:21:12.50 RAIMOND Kevin 3206 SE M
15 02:22:26.30 MOTTIER Antoine 3187 SE M
16 02:22:58.10 LEVANNIER Maxime CAP CONDÉ 3158 SE M
17 02:23:32.97 BARYLAK Romain COURIR A STE LUCE 3014 M0 M
18 02:24:17.55 ANTOINE Bruno LE MANS TRIATHLON 3007 M5 M
19 02:24:30.36 LEPELTIER Jérémy 3154 M0 M
20 02:24:55.35 PELUAU Stephane ESSAY LE RUNNING 3195 M2 M
21 02:25:15.29 LE ROUZIC Mikael 3146 M1 M
22 02:27:24.86 MOULIN Nicolas 3188 SE M
23 02:27:50.12 GALBOURDIN Guillaume RAIDS DINGUES 3095 SE M
24 02:28:10.87 CORAGEM José TRAILEURS EN COTENTIN 3056 M2 M
25 02:28:35.11 FOSSEY Ludovic 3088 SE M
26 02:28:36.02 LE PICARD Jean-David 3145 M0 M
27 02:28:51.36 DOUR Frederic 3075 M1 M
28 02:30:07.51 MARQUIE Nicolas 3176 M0 M
29 02:30:10.29 SALMON Philippe TEAM ALTAJURIS 3222 M2 M
30 02:30:54.72 BARBEDETTE Franck ASSOCIATION MIL'PATTES VITRE 3011 M1 M
31 02:31:11.87 SEYNAVE Matthieu TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTÉ MACE 3229 M0 M
32 02:31:51.13 THIEULIN Nicolas LES COUREURS PRES SEES 3239 M0 M
33 02:33:50.85 MARCHAND Julien 3174 M0 M
34 02:34:25.25 DAVOUST Vicky ALENÇON TRIATHLON 3066 SE M
35 02:35:40.47 SOUCHU Romain FREERUN 3231 SE M
36 02:35:42.96 RIFFAUT Adrien ALENCON TRAIL 3215 M0 M
37 02:36:51.60 SUET Sebastien 3233 SE M
38 02:37:56.92 HAMON Yann LES 3 MONTS 3120 M2 M
39 02:38:26.61 RIBOT Laurent ALENCON TRAIL 3214 M0 M
40 02:39:03.35 CHENNEVIÈRE Adrien 3047 SE M
41 02:39:31.98 BEZANNIER HUSSON Romain 3026 SE M
42 02:39:49.70 CHRETIEN Yannick A S CHAMPFREMONT 3050 M4 M
43 02:40:00.54 HAUDEBERT Florent ASPTT ALENCON 3122 M1 M
44 02:40:09.21 ROYER Anthony ALENCON TRAIL 3221 M1 M
45 02:40:19.47 PITTIÉ Jean-Philippe 3199 M2 M
46 02:42:13.04 VAUDRON Nicolas 3245 M0 M
47 02:42:56.47 LE SERGENT Dany 3147 M1 F
48 02:42:56.92 MERLE Julien ASPTT 3181 M0 M
49 02:44:24.89 DELUGAN Gaylors ASPTT ARGENTAN 3069 SE M
50 02:44:32.86 VINCENDEAU Nicolas 3247 M0 M
51 02:44:33.50 COUPPEY Olivier 3059 M0 M
52 02:44:34.35 GAUTIER Jean Francois 3098 M3 M
53 02:45:25.54 JULIEN-TACHOT Fabrice RAID-OX 72 3135 M0 M
54 02:46:27.71 JUIN DE FAUCAL Francois 3133 M1 M
55 02:46:40.29 MARTIN Jean Luc 3177 M0 M
56 02:46:53.99 GUISSET Francois NACRE TRIATHLON 3117 M2 M
57 02:47:30.30 BASSIERE Yann 3015 SE M
58 02:47:56.54 GRIPON Stephane 3108 M3 M
59 02:48:04.12 BOULIERE Julien SL FREE RUN 3031 M0 M
60 02:48:30.30 LE CLERC Pierre 3143 M1 M
61 02:48:31.41 PETIT Laurent 3196 M3 M
62 02:49:20.13 JULIEN Arnaud 3134 M0 M
63 02:49:21.56 GUILMEAU Laurent 3115 M1 M
64 02:49:30.75 HUETTE Jean-Paul A3ALENÇON 3129 M4 M
65 02:49:44.27 DAVOUST Jean-Charles 3065 SE M
66 02:49:59.62 LEMAITRE Alain LES TONTONS RIDERS 3152 M1 M
67 02:50:09.48 FURET Didier 3093 M4 M
68 02:50:13.88 ANGER Sébastien ALENÇON TRAIL 3005 M2 M
69 02:50:40.79 LEGER Tony 3149 SE M
70 02:51:10.85 DANIEL Sébastien TEAM RAIDLIGHT 3063 M1 M
71 02:51:12.47 DE ROUSSANE Thibaut 3067 SE M
72 02:51:14.24 VALLEE Sebastien ALENCON TRIATHLON 3244 M2 M
73 02:51:17.26 DURDUX Sebastien 3078 M2 M
74 02:51:20.11 BRETON Pascal GASC 3036 M3 M
75 02:52:06.49 BECHU Corentin BAGNOLES OXYGENE 3018 SE M
76 02:52:28.67 ETOURNEAU Julien LE MANS TRIATHLON 3080 SE M
77 02:53:53.33 BESNIARD Clement 3023 SE M
78 02:53:53.51 BESNIARD Julien FLERS LA FERTÉ MACE TRIATHLON 3024 M0 M
79 02:53:53.75 LEPROVOST Jerome 3157 M1 M
80 02:55:50.58 AUGER Fabrice 3010 M2 M
81 02:55:50.72 AUGER Béatrice 3009 M2 F
82 02:56:16.25 FOUBERT Jean-Marie ALENÇON RUNNING CLUB 3091 M5 M
83 02:56:29.37 MERCIER Samuel 3180 M0 M
84 02:56:32.38 THIBAUT Jean-Charles ARGENTAN TRIATHLON 3238 M1 M
85 02:56:35.62 BERGUA Julien 3021 SE M
86 02:56:40.40 PAINEAU Yoann 3192 M0 M
87 02:56:41.46 CHARDONNAL Francois-Xavier ALENCON TRAIL 3043 SE M
88 02:56:41.85 GESTIN Stephanie ALENÇON TRAIL 3103 M0 F
89 02:57:59.79 PRENANT Laurent ASL CONDE SUR SARTHE 3203 M1 M
90 02:57:59.82 GUIBOUT Vincent ACTIVORNE 3114 M2 M
91 02:59:20.97 SAUGER Sebastien LES G.O 3225 M2 M
92 02:59:22.57 RANCIER Aurelien ES FALAISIENNE 3208 M0 M
93 02:59:46.98 BISSON Charles 3028 SE M
94 02:59:47.06 MARVIER Jonathan B12 3179 M0 M
95 02:59:56.40 THOMAS Bouteloup PODOXYGENE 3240 SE M
96 02:59:58.53 GILBERT Baptiste 3104 M1 M
97 03:00:23.36 CHEVALLIER Sylvie ALENCON TRAIL 3048 M2 F
98 03:00:25.93 LAVIE Guillaume 3141 M0 M
99 03:00:40.23 MITTON Jean-Yves ASPTT ALENÇON 3184 M4 M
100 03:01:35.64 GUIBOUT Mathieu MATHIEU GUIBOUT 3113 SE M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 Next  End  



























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972