Results

Le Sentier des Bouzedes / 2006
30 - Genolhac - Gard - France

16

Jul



11,7 Km
Running (on road)

126 arrivals
96 men | 30 women
average time : 01:35:53


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:59:46 BIZET IVAN MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 265 SE M
2 01:00:55 DUPONT EDDY BELGIQUE 10 SE M
3 01:04:05 RIVIERE NICOLAS AIX LES BAINS 226 SE M
4 01:04:47 GRAS NICOLAS COURIR EN France 262 SE M
5 01:05:12 RUIZ STEPHANE ALES CA 234 SE M
6 01:06:44 CAPEL HENRI ALES CA 24 V1 M
7 01:07:52 PALETTI SEBASTIEN CASPG 18 SE M
8 01:07:55 SANCHEZ SERGE MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 34 V1 M
9 01:08:58 LACOSTE DAVID TC LUNEL 223 SE M
10 01:10:39 VAN ROMPAYE ERIK BELGIQUE 238 SE M
11 01:10:53 JACQUILLET JEAN PAUL CURTAFOND (01) 5 V2 M
12 01:11:30 GUIDI ALEXANDRE FOULEES SALINDROISES 72 SE M
13 01:11:54 HENRY PATRICK A SANTAMARIACCIA 36 V1 M
14 01:12:08 FERRIEUX FREDERIC CASPG 44 V1 M
15 01:13:12 ALCALDE CLAUDE MUC 232 V1 M
16 01:14:06 ALLAYS CLAUDE 253 V1 M
17 01:14:09 RAFINESQUE GUILLAUME ALES CA 263 ES M
18 01:14:34 JACOTTIN RODOLPHE ASB 22 V1 M
19 01:15:04 VERMONT JOSEPH 37 V1 M
20 01:15:08 GEA FLORIAN 23 SE M
21 01:16:15 CHATEL DANIEL LA MACERIENNE 29 V1 M
22 01:16:39 TREMOULET JOEL LA FOULEE ORANGEOISE 4 V1 M
23 01:17:46 RAZIER JEAN MARIE ASSP VERGEZE 259 SE M
24 01:17:55 BONNEFOY ANDRE SN PAYS ST FLOUR 12 V2 M
25 01:18:21 JADE PATRICK SCPAM 20 V2 M
26 01:18:28 MERLIOT JEAN LUC COURIR A ST VICTOR 241 V2 M
27 01:19:27 JOUVANCE STEPHANE CASPG 220 SE M
28 01:19:35 FERRY JEAN CHARLES 255 V1 M
29 01:19:52 FROUDRINIER SYLVIE MUC 240 V1 F
30 01:20:35 VIGUIER JEAN MARC ACN ANDUZE 225 V1 M
31 01:20:38 RAFINESQUE MATHIEU ALES CA 267 CA M
32 01:21:00 VIDAL THIERRY USC SEPTEMES 25 V1 M
33 01:21:03 FADDA LAURENT 27 SE M
34 01:21:17 SAINT PIERRE MICHEL SO MILLAU 221 V3 M
35 01:21:51 EVESQUE PATRICK SCAC 42 V1 M
36 01:22:28 LAZZARINA JEAN FRANCOIS SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 219 V2 M
37 01:22:28 CHASTENAN PHILIPPE LUNEL ATHLE 52 SE M
38 01:22:39 GAYRAUD CORINNE MUC 32 SE F
39 01:23:00 ETALIS PATRICK ASM VIEUX PORT 26 V2 M
40 01:24:17 BOESSO BRUNO ST MARTIN D'ARDECHE 15 V1 M
41 01:25:00 ALLAYS CHRISTOPHE 252 V1 M
42 01:25:00 THIBAUD ALAIN MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 35 V1 M
43 01:25:29 VIDAL ANNICK VITRULLES TRI 248 SE F
44 01:26:05 VILORIA NATHALIE SCPAM 17 V1 F
45 01:26:07 DEMEREAUX EVELYNE BMA 63 V2 F
46 01:27:11 SALINAS LUCIEN ALES CA 49 V3 M
47 01:27:16 VILORIA DENIS SCPAM 19 V1 M
48 01:27:55 DAVID NICOLAS 258 ES M
49 01:28:04 CODOU MARIE MUC 30 V1 F
50 01:28:05 HIGONNET PATRICK ALAJM ST GILLES 249 V1 M
51 01:28:41 MARSEILLE FRANCOIS 64 V1 M
52 01:28:42 RAFINESQUE OLIVIER ALES CA 266 V2 M
53 01:28:48 DE TAXIS CHARLY ASCP MELOX 6 V1 M
54 01:29:00 ANDRE HERVE 235 V1 M
55 01:29:04 VICENTE ANDRE 3 V2 M
56 01:29:45 ANFOSSI JEAN LOUIS AVIGNON LE PONTET 251 V3 M
57 01:29:51 PORTOLES ROBERT L'AMICALE COUREUR LATTES 65 V2 M
58 01:30:30 ALLAYS ERIC 254 SE M
59 01:30:51 DUGAS JEANLUC 51 V2 M
60 01:31:23 LAMY ROGER EVA 228 V2 M
61 01:31:36 UCHARD HERVE ASTROPODES 260 V2 M
62 01:31:57 ORTIZ MICHEL USALV FOULEES DES 7 RIVIERES 231 V2 M
63 01:32:05 BARONI JOELLE ACN ANDUZE 46 V2 F
64 01:32:05 PARIZE LILA BMA 247 V1 F
65 01:32:15 BARONI JACQUES ACN ANDUZE 45 V1 M
66 01:32:40 UCHARD JEREMIE 261 ES M
67 01:33:24 HIGONNET NICOLE ALAJM ST GILLES 250 V1 F
68 01:34:54 NOUIS JOSY CASPG 43 V1 F
69 01:34:55 MAYOL OLIVIER SKI CLUB GENOLHAC 227 V1 M
70 01:35:18 MARTIN GERARD MC NIMES 217 V2 M
71 01:35:36 CAMUS PATRICK ASSP VERGEZE 257 SE M
72 01:35:57 LANDRU LYDIA MC NIMES 242 V1 F
73 01:37:01 PLAGNOL CLAUDE 38 V2 M
74 01:37:35 CHAS MICHEL GENOLHAC 9 V1 M
75 01:38:31 VERCRUYSSE YOANN TORTUES MESLINOISES 40 JU M
76 01:38:43 BATTISTA NICOLE AMC AUBAGNE 58 V1 F
77 01:39:12 MERLE MARTINE MUC 239 V1 F
78 01:40:14 DEMAREZ FRANCIS CAP21 244 V4 M
79 01:40:25 BARET JEAN PAUL ALES CA 69 V2 M
80 01:40:37 TERME JEAN LOUIS ALES CA 7 V3 M
81 01:40:38 ROBLES ANDRE 11 V3 M
82 01:41:10 SAROUL THIERRY 39 V1 M
83 01:41:28 DUBOIS DORIAN 2 V1 M
84 01:43:03 SOOALAH WILLIAM BMA 56 CA M
85 01:43:09 LEDUCQ DANIEL 47 V1 M
86 01:43:35 DI GALANTE JEAN PAUL CAS 28 V1 M
87 01:44:21 LEBRE MARIE CLAUDE 230 V2 F
88 01:44:44 DEMEREAUX MALLORY BMA 61 CA M
89 01:44:56 SAUZADE VALERIE 55 SE F
90 01:45:44 CHAPON FABIEN CALVISSON EGOBIKE 243 SE M
91 01:45:56 JACOB CHANTAL LA FOULEE ORANGEOISE 70 V2 F
92 01:46:08 ASSENAT ANNE MARIE MC NIMES 218 V2 F
93 01:46:22 SOULAS GEORGES ALES CA 1 V3 M
94 01:46:46 TOURNADRE NICOLAS 48 SE M
95 01:46:47 NERI ALEXIS RANDO CEZE 222 V4 M
96 01:46:48 MAURINES ERIC 54 SE M
97 01:47:56 VIGNAL JOSIAN ASSP VERGEZE 41 V2 M
98 01:47:58 BERGDOLL LOUIS 73 V3 M
99 01:48:37 COMBE JEAN PAUL SA MINET 14 V2 M
100 01:49:05 BERTHOMIEU GILBERT 236 V4 M

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972