Results

Foulées de la Mue / 2019
14 - Rots (lasson) - Calvados - France

17

Nov



Course Enfants Poussins et Benjamins
Running (on road)

63 arrivals
43 men | 20 women
average time : 00:06:55


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times

Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:05:20 OLLIVIER Quentin 2064 BE M
2 00:05:30 PORET Alexandre 2022 PO M
3 00:05:39 COSTEY Gabin 2055 BE M
4 00:05:41 BAUX Arthur 2019 PO M
5 00:05:45 MADELEINE Jules SC HEROUVILLE ATHLETISME 2058 BE M
6 00:05:49 GUESDON Gaspard 2036 PO M
7 00:05:55 BRARD Nolan 2038 PO M
8 00:05:58 LEBAS Maxence 2059 BE M
9 00:05:59 MOUSSAY Eliot 2026 BE M
10 00:05:59 OLLIVIER Arthur 2066 PO M
11 00:06:06 LE DLUZ Caliss CAEN TRIATHLON 2043 BE M
12 00:06:08 LEGRAS Charles 2047 PO M
13 00:06:10 LUET Gabriel 2020 PO M
14 00:06:12 HERVIEU Noah 2039 PO M
15 00:06:12 RIAUX Simon 2025 BE M
16 00:06:12 NEDELEC CORBIN Amandine HONORINE LEVE TOI 2054 BE F
17 00:06:13 COUROIS Thomas 2011 PO M
18 00:06:15 OLLIVIER Adam 2065 BE M
19 00:06:16 LEBOURGEOIS Noe COURS MOUEN VITE 2057 BE M
20 00:06:16 RISBOURG Lilou 2063 BE F
21 00:06:20 EYNARD Nathan 2008 PO M
22 00:06:22 DA CRUZ Nino 2016 BE M
23 00:06:25 LAROCHE Titouan 2030 BE M
24 00:06:26 BROSSARD Ruben 2013 PO M
25 00:06:31 JAILLANT Gaspar 2021 PO M
26 00:06:34 FRIBOULET Aurélien 2049 BE M
27 00:06:35 LOUAZE Aloïs 2031 BE M
28 00:06:36 DESESSARD Charles 2061 BE M
29 00:06:40 SENFARA Roméo 2012 PO M
30 00:06:40 POMMIER Anatole 2029 PO M
31 00:06:42 BOUET Paul 2040 BE M
32 00:06:43 GUILLOT Manon 2024 BE F
33 00:06:54 BUON Enzo 2042 BE M
34 00:06:57 MARUT Apolline 2001 PO F
35 00:06:59 TURPIN LORIEUL Aaron 2033 PO M
36 00:06:59 ROUSSET Arthur 2009 PO M
37 00:07:00 BAUDET Baudet 2002 PO M
38 00:07:00 HUGON Theo 2052 BE M
39 00:07:05 NOUZILLE Rose 2018 PO F
40 00:07:06 BOISTE Timothee 2056 PO M
41 00:07:07 PIEDNOIR Marie CMEG 2032 PO F
42 00:07:09 DUCLOUX BRULE Liam 2051 BE M
43 00:07:12 LECONTE Anouk 2034 BE F
44 00:07:14 BLANCHARD Louane THRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTEMACE 2015 PO F
45 00:07:14 CIESLAK Malo 2017 PO M
46 00:07:15 LE DLUZ Gabin CAEN TRIATHLON 2044 PO M
47 00:07:26 LE NY Lilian 2010 PO M
48 00:07:29 GUILLOT Quentin 2023 PO M
49 00:07:33 FILMONT Marilou 2060 PO F
50 00:07:34 VATEL Beatrix CAC CAEN 2007 PO F
51 00:07:41 MOUNIER Antoine 2062 PO M
52 00:07:45 SAVARY Maud HONORINE LEVE TOI 2053 BE F
53 00:07:51 BRUNET Nina 2028 PO F
54 00:07:55 JULIEN Lucien 2045 PO M
55 00:07:58 MENUZ Zaya 2046 PO F
56 00:07:59 LEGRAS Clara 2048 BE F
57 00:08:08 ROUSSEAUX Elia 2004 BE F
58 00:08:14 DUCLOUX BRULE Eline 2050 PO F
59 00:08:15 BUON Lucas 2041 PO M
60 00:08:19 MENARD Capucine 2006 PO F
61 00:08:28 LAHAYE Agathe 2037 PO F
62 00:08:46 ROUSSEAUX Lizie 2005 PO F
63 00:11:36 GUESDON Cerise CLUB ATHLETIQUE BAYEUX 2035 BE F

Start  Previous 1 Next  End  



























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972