Results

Corrida de Corbeil-Essonnes / 2015
91 - Corbeil-Essonnes - Essonne - France

12

Sep

10 Km
Running (on road)

219 arrivals
176 men | 43 women
average time : 00:48:25

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:33:35 BENNACER Mustapha 175 SE M
2 00:33:51 KANTE IBRAHIM PIERREFITTE MULTIATHLON 31 V1 M
3 00:34:03 BOUDJEMAI MOHAMED 110 V1 M
4 00:34:34 ZEBACHI Karim 178 SE M
5 00:34:41 BENHOUDJA Mohamed TUVB 134 V1 M
6 00:35:10 BOURGUIGNON Loic 72 SE M
7 00:36:49 GALY JOEL AMICALE SPORTIVE AIR France 40 V2 M
8 00:37:06 NICOLAS Wilfried 48 SE M
9 00:37:23 MASSAMBA Lonvy Gael AS ROMAGNAT 167 ES M
10 00:37:37 SAHEB Otmane ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB 153 V1 M
11 00:38:01 NOGUEIRE JOSE 43 V1 M
12 00:38:05 DUPIRE Charles EVRY ATHLE91 174 SE M
13 00:38:09 CRANTZ ARNAUD AMICALE SPORTIVE AIR France 34 V1 M
14 00:38:42 BARGHOUTE Aziz ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB 133 V1 M
15 00:38:51 CELINA NICOLAS 11 SE M
16 00:38:51 OUZINEB Abdel MYA FUTSAL 186 SE M
17 00:38:52 GUILBAUD SEBASTIEN AMICALE SPORTIVE AIR France 41 V1 M
18 00:39:06 PASQUER Victor 136 CA M
19 00:39:09 OLIVARES MATHIEU NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME 107 SE M
20 00:39:24 MOUCHAIN LAURENT PNRT 172 V2 M
21 00:39:30 INIGUEZ PIERRE ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB 84 V1 M
22 00:39:44 CARTIER ETIENNE 1 V1 M
23 00:39:45 SIMON Bruno ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB 162 V2 M
24 00:39:48 OLUWAGBEMI MELVIN 26 ES M
25 00:40:14 ST LOUIS FABIENNE BORDEAUX ATHLE 30 SE F
26 00:40:16 BARDI DAVID BORDEAUX ATHLE 29 V1 M
27 00:40:20 HAMOU Mohamed TREMPLIN FOOT 176 SE M
28 00:40:22 GELLE RENAUD VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME 3 V1 M
29 00:40:28 SEVRAIN Clément FREE IRON TEAM 212 SE M
30 00:40:29 LE CORRE Marc 173 SE M
31 00:40:34 CHAGOT Jerome ASCE CAPSUD 148 V1 M
32 00:40:38 DESCHAMPS MAXIME 87 SE M
33 00:40:42 LOLIVIER NICOLAS AMICALE SPORTIVE AIR France 36 SE M
34 00:40:46 DIDIER PASCAL AMICALE SPORTIVE AIR France 37 V1 M
35 00:40:46 DUFIS William AS CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON 146 SE M
36 00:40:50 BOULAY Franck LES ETOILES DU 8ème 147 V1 M
37 00:40:52 GROUILLE DOMINIQUE 215 V2 M
38 00:41:02 SATARAD Flore ATHLE 91 VIRY 204 SE F
39 00:41:03 GOMEZ Thierry 130 V1 M
40 00:41:05 LAROCHE Olivier ATHLE 91 VIRY 205 V1 M
41 00:41:05 TAILLEZ FLORIAN LISSES AC 100 ES M
42 00:41:06 GARNIER Sophie 177 SE F
43 00:41:08 MAULINO Bastien 119 SE M
44 00:41:09 GELLE EMMIE VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME 4 V1 F
45 00:41:12 BELIER Guy ASPTT VILLECRESNES 137 V2 M
46 00:41:16 FOUCHER LUDOVIC 80 V1 M
47 00:41:18 KAROUBI Yonathan COURIR A MENNECY 158 SE M
48 00:41:33 LE NECH YANN SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL 44 V1 M
49 00:41:48 DESBOIS Christophe 63 SE M
50 00:41:52 HONNORAT Cyril SCBA 138 V1 M
51 00:41:56 ARMANGE Xavier ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB 151 V1 M
52 00:42:01 BARBOSA Frédéric 135 V1 M
53 00:42:16 GOSSAY Benoit 67 SE M
54 00:42:30 BONIFACE LOURDHESSAMY AS CORBEIL ESSONNES 131 V2 M
55 00:42:34 LEVREY Charlotte ESTY 213 SE F
56 00:42:36 LE GLEUT David 198 V1 M
57 00:42:50 JANSSENS Sébastien LISSES AC 169 SE M
58 00:42:57 VANGAY LEMONG 76 V1 M
59 00:42:59 RIBEIRO CHRISTOPHE 108 SE M
60 00:42:59 HERLIN Mathieu 217 V1 M
61 00:43:01 MOUSSU Joel LISSES AC 168 V3 M
62 00:43:07 MOUSSET Eric AS CORBEIL ESSONNES 206 V2 M
63 00:43:13 PEPIN Pascal 201 V1 M
64 00:43:16 AÏSSAOUI Malik 66 V2 M
65 00:43:19 DOUCOURÉ Sirou 54 SE M
66 00:43:20 BATHRÉAU Guillaume OXYGNE PSA 71 SE M
67 00:43:22 PROUST AURELIEN 91 SE M
68 00:43:26 MAUDUIT BRUNO 81 V1 M
69 00:43:29 LE MAT Thierry COURIR A MENNECY 154 SE M
70 00:43:37 LARENAUDIE STEPHANE AMICALE SPORTIVE AIR France 38 V2 M
71 00:43:38 LALOT PAUL 23 SE M
72 00:43:50 RABEYRIN YVES 9 V2 M
73 00:43:53 JUD GUILLAUME 105 SE M
74 00:43:59 CAMPANA Francois SVA 202 SE M
75 00:44:07 DERRADJ Salim MYA FUTSAL 189 SE M
76 00:44:12 BILLAULT Thierry RUN AMAZONE 152 V2 M
77 00:44:15 LAHIRE EMMANUEL 18 V1 M
78 00:44:20 TRANCHET ANTHONY SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL 45 SE M
79 00:44:25 MAGUET ADRIEN 101 SE M
80 00:44:37 ESCAUES Alex AS CORBEIL ESSONNES 210 V1 M
81 00:44:38 PORTA ERIC ESSONNE ATHLETIC 117 V3 M
82 00:44:41 MARINKOVIC VELIBOR SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL 46 SE M
83 00:44:44 CHESNAUD ANTHONY LISSES AC 14 SE M
84 00:44:46 LACOSTE Philippe 194 V1 M
85 00:44:50 LANG FRANCK 102 V1 M
86 00:44:53 RABEYRIN OWEN 10 CA M
87 00:44:55 LE BRETON CHRISTOPHE 106 V1 M
88 00:44:57 BOLZAN Romaric 197 SE M
89 00:45:10 KOULMANN JEAN ARNAUD 24 V1 M
90 00:45:21 GUILLOTON DAMIEN 214 SE M
91 00:45:27 REFFAF Hakim 55 SE M
92 00:45:29 LE BRETON LILIAN 28 SE M
93 00:45:33 MONTET Didier US RIS ORANGIS 145 V2 M
94 00:45:36 DAUVILLIERS Philippe 183 V3 M
95 00:45:38 BODIN Sebastien VERT LE PETIT 203 SE M
96 00:45:46 BENKHALED FOUAD 8 SE M
97 00:45:49 VIDAL LAURENCE USM MALAKOFF 88 V1 F
98 00:45:49 LOHEAC Pierre 184 SE M
99 00:46:11 BEGNIS Marine C. O. DU SUD DE L'ESSONNE 57 SE F
100 00:46:12 SAID ALI Ben Cheikh JOGGING CLUB COUDRAY MONTCEAU 142 V1 M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


















services.le-sportif.com







COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2022 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972