Results

Trail des Grottes d'Azé / 2021
71 - Azé - Saône-et-Loire - France

6

Nov

11 Km
Running (on road)

125 arrivals
69 men | 56 women
average time : 01:08:22

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:44:40.62 MEUNIER Guillaume LA'TEAM WATATATATA 273 SE M
2 00:45:13.73 CALTON Richard 196 M3 M
3 00:46:24.51 BOUDOT Maxime CYCLINGECOTEAM 190 M0 M
4 00:47:00.73 DEBORDE Steve 216 SE M
5 00:47:32.85 GOIREAU Nicolas 242 ES M
6 00:47:53.85 RAMOUSSE Sylvian COURIR MOROGES 287 M1 M
7 00:48:07.15 DUSSABLY Stephane 224 M1 M
8 00:49:11.55 DUSSABLY Antoine RS MEXIMIEUX 223 M0 M
9 00:49:37.96 MANIGAND Rémi WGTN THE CREW 266 SE M
10 00:49:38.67 AUCLAIR Nicolas BRESSE SAONE RUNNING 178 M0 M
11 00:49:41.65 BROË Emilian 195 M0 M
12 00:53:48.10 GEOFFRAY Franck 644 M4 M
13 00:53:58.27 LANOIX Pierre 258 M3 M
14 00:53:58.96 LANOIX Charlotte EA MÂCON 257 ES F
15 00:54:12.69 GIRAUD Vincent MATOU'RUN 241 M0 M
16 00:54:14.78 PÉCHOUX Stéphane AS TOURNUS 286 M3 M
17 00:55:13.66 BOUCQUIN Jeremy 189 SE M
18 00:55:20.81 MAUREL Alain 1000 PATTES MACON 272 M4 M
19 00:55:57.96 RAVINET Olivier TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 288 M2 M
20 00:56:36.48 NOWAK David 279 M1 M
21 00:56:39.74 GRESSARD Julien 243 M1 M
22 00:56:45.50 LYOT Sébastien TEAM NATUR RUNNING 264 M1 M
23 00:57:04.85 LYONNAIS Francois ASSO TRAIL TOURNUS 263 M2 M
24 00:57:08.94 SIMON Arthur AUTUN RUNNING 294 ES M
25 00:57:10.21 SIMON Didier AUTUN RUNNING 295 M4 M
26 00:57:23.88 COLTEL Loic TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 209 M0 M
27 00:57:33.19 JOLY Antoine RUN IN PONT DE VAUX 252 M0 M
28 00:58:08.85 OBBEE Veronique TEAM MONT SAINT ROMAIN 281 M1 F
29 00:58:14.87 RIGAL Jean Philippe 642 M1 M
30 00:58:19.56 GAUTHIER Ingrid TOULON COURT 238 M0 F
31 00:58:29.06 LE GOFF Emilie TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 260 M1 F
32 00:58:48.76 OBBEE Philippe 280 M1 M
33 00:59:09.28 CHAVELI Stéphane 202 M1 M
34 00:59:19.83 MARMOND Coliin 268 JU M
35 00:59:20.03 FRANCON Eric 1000PATTESMACON 233 M4 M
36 00:59:32.65 DI PLACIDO Bruno 217 M1 M
37 00:59:41.04 BERTHIER Florian RUN IN PONT DE VAUX 643 M0 M
38 01:00:06.17 BALLIGAND Olivier 179 M3 M
39 01:00:07.90 MATHIEU Valentin 271 SE M
40 01:01:28.56 JOLY David MILLES PATTES MÂCON 253 M3 M
41 01:01:45.09 LANNI Charline 256 SE F
42 01:01:48.20 JANKOWSKI Christophe 250 M3 M
43 01:01:48.44 GAIFFE Xavier 235 M3 M
44 01:02:14.11 COGNARD Celine 206 M1 F
45 01:02:37.77 BELLEVILLE Jérôme 180 SE M
46 01:02:41.89 MÉNARD Amélie ASSO TRAIL TOURNUS 277 M1 F
47 01:02:48.79 GAIDAMOUR Clement 234 CA M
48 01:02:56.80 JANIN Daniel 249 M6 M
49 01:03:09.58 MARTINET Nathalie 270 M0 F
50 01:03:09.72 CORGIER Yvan 210 SE M
51 01:04:16.05 BERRY Bertrand 183 M2 M
52 01:04:20.95 MOREAU Sébastien ASSO TRAIL TOURNUS 276 M1 M
53 01:04:21.90 COTTANCIN Myriam EA MÂCON 212 M2 F
54 01:04:25.08 DUBREUIL Sylvie EA MACON 219 M4 F
55 01:04:57.62 JEANNIN Sébastien RUN IN PONT DE VAUX 251 M2 M
56 01:05:00.05 DOUX Audrey 218 SE F
57 01:05:01.00 BERNARD Marie Laure 181 M1 F
58 01:05:01.63 FICHET Sophie 228 M3 F
59 01:05:22.47 LEBAUPIN Benoit 262 M0 M
60 01:05:34.89 LEJEUNE Lionel 641 M4 M
61 01:06:44.37 PIERRE Joel 285 M5 M
62 01:07:44.78 PASCAL Serge 1000 PATTES MACON 283 M5 M
63 01:07:48.34 FLANDIN Anthony 230 M1 M
64 01:08:42.60 VAUCLAIR Alain 1000PATTESMACON 298 M6 M
65 01:08:50.75 AMBROSI Anne 1000 PATTES MACON 176 M5 F
66 01:09:09.04 PHILIPPE Claudine 284 SE F
67 01:09:19.30 BORNAREL Benedicte 188 SE F
68 01:09:19.58 FELGUEIRAS Syndie 226 M1 F
69 01:09:33.84 GAUTHEY Elise KANAKA 237 M1 F
70 01:10:19.99 FICHOT Sandra RUN IN PONT DE VAUX 229 M0 F
71 01:10:24.95 ARGENTINO Luigi 177 M1 M
72 01:10:37.94 GALLION Charlène 236 SE F
73 01:10:38.70 COYETTE Marc 214 SE M
74 01:10:39.56 CHAFFAUD Cedric 198 M2 M
75 01:10:48.61 CUNY Damien 215 SE M
76 01:11:27.26 HAYNE Mylene MILLE PATTES MACON 246 M1 F
77 01:11:29.25 CAPLANSCHI-FOLLEY Sophie 197 M2 F
78 01:11:56.71 GEORGET Lucile 240 SE F
79 01:12:03.78 CORNAZ Julien 211 M1 M
80 01:12:25.85 DURAND Guy 221 M6 M
81 01:12:26.09 DURAND Pascale 222 M5 F
82 01:12:39.02 GUIOT Melanie ASSO TRAIL TOURNUS 245 M1 F
83 01:12:47.25 FEZZOLI Amélie 227 SE F
84 01:12:53.92 CHARLIN Jonathan 201 SE M
85 01:12:56.69 BOUSQUET Valérie RAID FÉMIN'AIN 192 M2 F
86 01:13:42.96 LABAUNE Elodie 255 M1 F
87 01:13:43.60 COTTANCIN Pascal EA MÂCON 213 M1 M
88 01:14:09.55 SEVE Aurélie 293 SE F
89 01:14:17.83 CHANEL Mathieu 200 M0 M
90 01:14:29.85 VALENCIA Caroline 297 SE F
91 01:15:12.07 DUCLOUX Bertrand 220 M5 M
92 01:15:14.22 SALAVERT Benedicte MILLE PATTES MACON 292 M3 F
93 01:15:14.31 BERNARDI Olivier 1000 PATTES MACON 182 M4 M
94 01:17:40.07 BREANT Nicolas 193 SE M
95 01:19:02.37 CHIROL Ombeline 204 SE F
96 01:19:08.52 HEVIN Joel 247 M4 M
97 01:19:11.68 BOITIER Camille 184 SE F
98 01:19:14.33 BOULEY Marjorie 191 SE F
99 01:19:15.58 THARAUD Mélanie 296 SE F
100 01:19:44.96 MARTIN Caroline 269 M1 F

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


















services.le-sportif.com







COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2022 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972