Results

Trail du Plateau / 2021
57 - Konacker - Moselle - France

14

Nov

13 km - Trail du Plateau
Trail running, Off-road running

241 arrivals
174 men | 67 women
average time : 01:21:07

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:52:42 GRAIRI Emir E SPORTIVE THIONVILLE-YUTZ 64 M1 M
2 00:54:09 THIERY Jordan THIONVILLE VTT 160 M0 M
3 00:55:27 LADJANI Axel 85 SE M
4 00:56:26 LEROY Pierre-Olivier ROMBAS AC 92 M3 M
5 00:56:31 BONNET Jonathan 16 M0 M
6 00:56:35 IRITI Herve E SPORTIVE THIONVILLE-YUTZ 76 M2 M
7 00:56:56 GUALTIERI Jean-Pierre E SPORTIVE THIONVILLE-YUTZ 69 M3 M
8 00:57:32 WOLTER Stephane ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE GANDRANGE 182 M2 M
9 00:59:00 GUILPAIN Arnaud SL PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME 70 SE M
10 00:59:03 OZZA Laurent TRITYC 121 M0 M
11 00:59:26 SCHERER Raphael ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE GANDRANGE 143 SE M
12 00:59:33 GAMBINI Eliott 58 JU M
13 01:00:16 JEAN Alexis ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE GANDRANGE 78 M3 M
14 01:00:35 DUHURCQ Cyril TRITYC 42 M0 M
15 01:00:37 BANNWART Gregory 1 M1 M
16 01:00:41 NOEL Dominique TRITYC 119 M3 M
17 01:00:44 COLLET Eric ES HAGONDANGE 30 M3 M
18 01:00:53 SCHERER Gilles ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE GANDRANGE 142 M3 M
19 01:00:56 DIETRICH Gilles E SPORTIVE THIONVILLE-YUTZ 37 M1 M
20 01:01:32 MATTEUCCI Jeremy 107 M0 M
21 01:01:52 CAMARA Dominique 181 M2 M
22 01:02:16 ANDERS Davy 197 M0 M
23 01:02:29 LAINE Jerome ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE GANDRANGE 87 M2 M
24 01:02:36 HUET Olivier TRICAT 73 M2 M
25 01:03:31 BEUGNIER Ludovic ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE GANDRANGE 12 M0 M
26 01:03:36 LUDEMANN Frederic LES ARTS HOMBOURGEOIS 98 M2 M
27 01:03:47 HUMBERT Vincent 74 SE M
28 01:04:00 CADET Clement DUC ARMY 20 SE M
29 01:04:06 CASSANDRO Arnaud 187 SE M
30 01:04:13 WAGNER Pierre TRITYC 173 M1 M
31 01:04:14 BODEVING Sebastien COMPEX TEAM IMPALA 14 M0 M
32 01:04:45 VIEILHOMME Stephane VIEILHOMME 170 M2 M
33 01:05:06 MENARD Loris 110 M2 M
34 01:05:07 TRAMAILLE Jerome 164 M4 M
35 01:05:18 THIERY Jean-Marc TRITYC 159 M3 M
36 01:05:21 LEVREY Charlotte E SPORTIVE THIONVILLE-YUTZ 843 SE F
37 01:05:27 KLAK Stellan 183 M2 M
38 01:05:37 PAIX Mathieu FENSCH MOSELLE * 122 M1 M
39 01:05:50 DUNAND Pierre 44 ES M
40 01:05:58 NEFNAF Smail GUENANGE 115 M1 M
41 01:06:06 MAURER Pascal 109 M3 M
42 01:06:10 BRISART Jonathan 19 M0 M
43 01:06:12 SACRISTANI Julien FENSCH MOSELLE * 141 SE M
44 01:06:25 JEAN Thiebault ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE GANDRANGE 79 ES M
45 01:06:42 DEPENWEILLER Rachel RUN EN JOIE 820 M1 F
46 01:07:01 STEIN Arnaud 155 SE M
47 01:07:23 OSSWALD Daniel ROMBAS AC 186 M5 M
48 01:07:30 LATREILLE Willy ROMBAS AC 88 M4 M
49 01:07:37 FRISSON Michel 57 M0 M
50 01:07:44 VISCA Baptiste AS COACHING 171 M0 M
51 01:07:53 MANNEAU Yohan 179 M1 M
52 01:08:38 MERCHIER Debastien 180 M2 M
53 01:08:49 WEBER Julien TRICAT 174 SE M
54 01:09:02 GRASSO Alexandre 66 M2 M
55 01:09:14 BECQ Nicolas 6 M0 M
56 01:09:18 PRUZSINA Stephane 133 M2 M
57 01:09:32 PERQUIN Honore 126 M2 M
58 01:09:34 SCHUMACHER Steve 146 M2 M
59 01:09:40 NIEDUZY Michael BRIEY MARATHON 117 M1 M
60 01:09:51 HANQUEZ Nicolas 71 SE M
61 01:09:53 STASIECKI Alois AS COACHING TEAM 154 M0 M
62 01:09:55 REMY Orson TRICAT 135 M1 M
63 01:10:12 RIMLINGER Philippe 139 M3 M
64 01:10:28 LUCATO Thomas TEAM GORET TRAIL 97 SE M
65 01:10:38 SCHILTZ Christophe 144 M1 M
66 01:10:43 ELIAS Malik 47 M0 M
67 01:10:52 GRAIRI Melanie E SPORTIVE THIONVILLE-YUTZ 873 M1 F
68 01:11:08 BARILLARO Maxime TRICAT 3 M2 M
69 01:11:42 RENIE David 137 M3 M
70 01:11:47 POUILLE Dominique BRIEY MARATHON 132 M2 M
71 01:11:49 BERCHOTTEAU Damien LA COGIP 9 SE M
72 01:11:55 GRANDFILS-SPEYER Laurent BRIEY MARATHON 65 M3 M
73 01:12:20 DURAND Benoit TRITYC 45 M4 M
74 01:12:39 TRAMAILLE Juliette 867 SE F
75 01:12:43 CORDUAN Stephane TRITYC 31 M3 M
76 01:12:46 BLADT Sebastien ES HAGONDANGE 13 M1 M
77 01:13:05 KREBS David 83 M3 M
78 01:13:11 LOUIS Jerome 96 M3 M
79 01:13:21 DUBROUX Chloe BRIEY MARATHON 823 SE F
80 01:13:24 PAWLAK Jerome BRIEY MARATHON 123 M2 M
81 01:13:38 MAIRE Nicolas TRICAT 99 SE M
82 01:13:46 MULLER Denis 114 M3 M
83 01:13:49 ELIAS Samir 48 M0 M
84 01:13:52 MALFERMO Romuald 100 SE M
85 01:13:57 ULMER Romain 165 M0 M
86 01:14:06 NOEL Alexandra TRITYC 849 M2 F
87 01:14:15 VALENTIN Mireille THIONVILLE 868 M4 F
88 01:14:17 WAWZNIACK Valentin 185 SE M
89 01:14:25 MATHIS Philippe 106 M4 M
90 01:14:27 SEBALD Olivier FENSCH MOSELLE * 148 M3 M
91 01:14:35 CAMARA Theo 23 ES M
92 01:14:42 PERUZZA Vincent 184 M3 M
93 01:14:55 SEVERIN Fabrice 193 M0 M
94 01:15:00 MOURSIL Hicham 113 M0 M
95 01:15:14 FRICKER Philippe 55 M3 M
96 01:15:15 GOURDEAU Julien GOURDEAU 63 M0 M
97 01:15:17 ERB Didier ES HAGONDANGE 49 M3 M
98 01:15:18 GILLET Emelie 872 M0 F
99 01:15:26 VALENTIN Pierre KOENIGSMACKER 166 SE M
100 01:15:51 DEFRENNE Valerie 819 M2 F

Start  Previous 1 2 3 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


















services.le-sportif.com







COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972