Results

Foulées Boissetaines / 2003
30 - Boisset et Gaujac - Gard - France

10

Aug

10 Km
Running (on road)

100 arrivals
85 men | 15 women
average time : 00:47:32

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:32:38 PAULSEN KEVIN ALES CA 95 SE H
2 00:34:01 RUIZ STEPHANE ALES CA 67 SE H
3 00:36:08 SOMRANI JALEL LUNEL ATHLETISME 23 V1 H
4 00:36:17 N GUYEN HUNG THAI SCAC 53 SE H
5 00:36:32 GELLY ERIC CA SAPEURS POMPIERS 30 55 SE H
6 00:36:47 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN ALES TRIATHLON 97 ES H
7 00:37:53 TOLMOS GILBERT CACG 30 40 V1 H
8 00:37:56 VIVES JOSEPH ALES CA 49 V1 H
9 00:37:59 GUELTON LAURENT CROCO D AIRAIN 32 SE H
10 00:38:09 CHAPPE DOMINIQUE VEYNES 30 V1 H
11 00:38:35 MARCON GUY CHATEAUNEUF LES MARTIGUES 14 V2 H
12 00:38:36 DUHE CHRISTOPHE * 28 SE H
13 00:38:47 BOISSIER BERTRAND ASSP VERGEZE 1 V1 H
14 00:38:55 LE CALVEZ HENRICK CHAMBLY 24 SE H
15 00:39:05 JOURDREN PHILIPPE * 63 SE H
16 00:39:54 RAZIER JEAN MARIE ASSP VERGEZE 58 SE H
17 00:39:55 SERVIERE MARC SOUVIGNARGUES 9 V1 H
18 00:40:15 OLLIVIERS PATRICE * 94 V1 H
19 00:41:05 VILLARET JEROME ASSP VERGEZE 96 SE H
20 00:41:06 PUECH WILLIAM CACG 30 62 SE H
21 00:41:21 MARTIN  FREDDY CALVISSON 59 V1 H
22 00:41:28 SANCHE LAURENT LE VIGAN 60 SE H
23 00:42:07 DAVID NICOLAS LES MAGES 52 JU H
24 00:42:11 MEUNIER REGIS ALES CA 11 SE H
25 00:42:29 PARIS CHRISTIAN * 34 V1 H
26 00:42:30 DALMASSO FREDERIC ALES TRIATHLON 70 SE H
27 00:42:40 DE TAXIS CHARLY SABRAN 35 V1 H
28 00:43:01 LABCHIRI NOUR EDDINE ACNA 44 SE H
29 00:43:05 LACROIX FREDERIC CENDRAS 18 V1 H
30 00:43:16 GAUD ANDRE BEZOUCE 42 V1 H
31 00:43:33 BOUHALI MALICK BESANCON 48 V1 H
32 00:43:51 GREVOT FLORIAN * 81 SE H
33 00:44:00 BONNAMY GREGORY MACH 3 TRIATHLON 93 SE H
34 00:44:08 VIALET CHABRAND FREDERIC LUNEVILLE 37 V1 H
35 00:44:11 STANISLAWSKI ERIC * 69 V1 H
36 00:44:13 VIALET CHABRAND SILVERE LUNEVILLE 36 JU H
37 00:44:24 NOBLE JEAN LOUIS ST GENIES DE MALGOIRES 43 V1 H
38 00:44:27 FARGIER JEAN PIERRE ST MARTIN DE VALGAGUES 57 SE H
39 00:44:37 NECTOUX PATRICE ALES CA 19 V2 H
40 00:44:40 DUBOYS DES TERMES FABRICE * 39 V1 H
41 00:44:49 CHAMPION JACKY ACNA 12 V2 H
42 00:44:52 FORIE JEAN CLAUDE CSNMPP PARIS 73 V1 H
43 00:44:55 VANB DER DOES JAN AU SPIRIT 2 V1 H
44 00:45:40 ROSSO ERIC SCAC 10 V1 H
45 00:45:42 BENYAYA FRANCOIS BOISSET GAUJAC 64 SE H
46 00:45:47 LARIVIERE MICHEL * 65 V1 H
47 00:45:48 MULLER JACKI CALVADOS 87 V2 H
48 00:45:56 COIN GERARD ALES 50 V1 H
49 00:46:04 MARTIN LUDOVIC * 92 SE H
50 00:46:10 RAINVILLE JEROME AS CAISSARGUES 98 JU H
51 00:46:11 CHATAIGNIER SOPHIE LES FELES DU FOOTING 72 SE F
52 00:46:15 LEMOINE BENOIT BAILLEUL 29 V1 H
53 00:46:17 MENA MICHEL CACG 30 26 V2 H
54 00:46:19 PEREDES JEAN CHRISTOPHE * 82 SE H
55 00:47:18 CHARPAIL BEATRICE * 38 SE F
56 00:47:22 RANCHER STEPHANE VERGEZE 79 CA H
57 00:47:23 GONUL BORIS SOUVIGNARGUES 77 CA H
58 00:47:28 PEREZ SEBASTIEN CS CHEMINOTS NIMOIS 80 SE H
59 00:47:35 MARTIN MYLENE ACNA 20 CA F
60 00:47:37 MARTIN THIERRY ACNA 22 V1 H
61 00:47:40 PARGNEL CHRISTOPHE * 91 SE H
62 00:48:08 AIT AHMED MAGID VELO CLUB VALLEE GALEYZON 13 V1 H
63 00:48:10 GAUCHER ERIC ACNA 25 CA H
64 00:48:37 RIVES MARYVONNE MARTIGUES 3 V2 F
65 00:49:02 CASTANIER SERGE SOUVIGNARGUES 84 V1 H
66 00:49:04 RODANGE THIERRY * 100 V1 H
67 00:49:39 RECOUVREUR PHILIPPE LA SAMBA 31 V1 H
68 00:49:48 RUIZ JEAN MONTEILS 61 V1 H
69 00:50:20 FINIELS PIERRE POULX 41 V1 H
70 00:50:33 GUILBAUD ANTOINE VILLEURBANNE 56 V1 H
71 00:50:49 MARCON MONIQUE CHATEAUNEUF LES MARTIGUES 15 V2 F
72 00:50:54 ARNAL ANTOINE * 78 SE H
73 00:52:35 LEON GILBERT BOISSET GAUJAC 102 V2 H
74 00:52:41 BOUHALI ISABELLE * 47 SE F
75 00:52:54 BROUSSE DIDIER BOISSET GAUJAC 5 V1 H
76 00:53:02 DUBOIS DORIAN ALES CA 46 CA H
77 00:53:03 JOUBERT FERNAND ALES CA 17 V3 H
78 00:53:05 GIL CORINNE ACNA 51 V1 F
79 00:53:28 MAURICE JEAN FERNAND * 85 V3 H
80 00:53:32 SERVIERE LINDA ACNA 7 SE F
81 00:53:33 TUQUET ANDREE BRIGNON 33 SE F
82 00:53:43 BORDIN HENRI SOUVIGNARGUES 8 V1 H
83 00:54:19 REINA JOSEPH MCN 54 V2 H
84 00:55:02 VAJMOVCIC PATRICK * 27 SE H
85 00:55:19 FAGES PHILIPPE ST JEAN DU PIN 88 V1 H
86 00:56:29 OUDDANE CHERIF ALES 71 V2 H
87 00:56:47 GONUL MEHMET SOUVIGNARGUES 75 V1 H
88 00:57:28 LARROVY SERGE * 101 V1 H
89 00:57:40 HADDOU SOPHIERE MOLIERES 66 CA H
90 00:57:46 FELGEIROLLES LYDIA ALES CA 68 V1 F
91 01:00:39 DUBOIS CATHY ALES CA 45 V1 F
92 01:00:40 JOUBERT MARIE ALES CA 16 V1 F
93 01:00:41 MAURIN PASCAL ALES CA 99 V1 H
94 01:00:58 RIVES JACQUES MARTIGUES 4 V2 H
95 01:01:35 CASTANIER SYLVIA SOUVIGNARGUES 83 V1 F
96 01:03:17 GONUL CHRISTINE SOUVIGNARGUES 76 SE F
97 01:03:24 MARTIN MARIE ACNA 21 V2 F
98 01:03:25 MARTIN BRUNO * 90 SE H
99 01:06:14 DIAGUE JEAN PIERRE FORT DE France 6 V2 H
100 01:06:35 RIMETZ ALAIN * 74 V1 H

Start  Previous 1 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]




















services.le-sportif.com





COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2024 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972