Results

Ronde du Bosmont / 2022
90 - Danjoutin - Territoire de Belfort - France

18

Apr

10,5 km - Course des As
Trail running, Off-road running

102 arrivals
68 men | 34 women
average time : 00:53:47

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:36:35.00 ALTMEYER Yoann SL BELFORT ATHLE 2 SE M
2 00:37:04.00 GEOFFROY Maxime 26 SE M
3 00:37:15.00 SIRON Sebastien AC CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES 65 M0 M
4 00:37:59.00 DIDOT Lucien TEAMPRODUSPORT 16 SE M
5 00:38:12.00 RAGUIN Jeremy MONTAGNE SPORT NATURE 73 56 SE M
6 00:40:23.00 TABUSSE Romain SL BELFORT ATHLE 71 SE M
7 00:41:05.00 SLIMANE Mehdi SL SP. REUNIS DELLOIS 68 SE M
8 00:41:31.00 MOUGENOT Sebastien SL BELFORT ATHLE 49 M2 M
9 00:42:01.00 GILLOT Romain ACTB 28 M0 M
10 00:42:38.00 DOMPTAIL Laurent TRILION BELFORT 17 M3 M
11 00:43:12.00 KUENTZ Maximilien AC CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES 106 SE M
12 00:43:29.00 CHARPY Manon MBA 124 SE F
13 00:43:37.00 REVERON Benoit AC CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES 110 M0 M
14 00:43:46.00 TISSERAND Paul ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL 115 SE M
15 00:43:54.00 KIEFT Romain MBA 40 JU M
16 00:43:55.00 PAPROKI Gérald SG HERICOURT 122 M2 M
17 00:44:11.00 MOUHAT Baptiste 50 SE M
18 00:44:32.00 PETIT-PRETRE Thierry MBA 53 M1 M
19 00:44:35.00 CHAUVEL Nolwen 11 SE F
20 00:45:14.00 SIMON Pascal SL BELFORT ATHLE 63 M5 M
21 00:45:16.00 PILLERON Melanie SG HERICOURT 54 M1 F
22 00:45:23.00 BORNE Lucie BESANCON TRIATHLON 99 ES F
23 00:45:33.00 THIEBAUTGEORGES Julien AC CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES 72 M1 M
24 00:45:40.00 SLIMANE Azzedine SL SP. REUNIS DELLOIS 67 M5 M
25 00:45:54.00 GHEDDAR Djahide 27 M5 M
26 00:45:55.00 WALD Christian 79 M2 M
27 00:46:06.00 VARGA Laurent 78 M3 M
28 00:46:25.00 PAGLIUCA Serge 51 M5 M
29 00:46:38.00 BERTRAND Arnaud AC CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES 4 M2 M
30 00:47:08.00 BOURDON Maurice LES RAINETTES 5 M5 M
31 00:47:16.00 BAUMGARTNER Philippe DEFIS 90 3 M4 M
32 00:47:40.00 MARMILLOD Loic SL AC AUDINCOURT 45 SE M
33 00:47:57.00 LOOS Sandrine 107 M2 F
34 00:47:58.00 RAVON Philippe 59 M3 M
35 00:48:36.00 ZAUGG Jean-Claude MBA 80 M5 M
36 00:48:55.00 RODELLA Yannick 62 M0 M
37 00:48:57.00 GAUER Daniel SL BELFORT ATHLE 25 M6 M
38 00:49:03.00 PERROT Ludovic 52 M1 M
39 00:49:04.00 STEPHANE GICHTENAERE Stephane TRAILPLAISIR 70 M2 M
40 00:49:24.00 BRASLERET Julie 7 M1 F
41 00:49:28.00 VANDELLE Frederic AC CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES 76 M2 M
42 00:49:37.00 TOTEMS Eric 74 M1 M
43 00:49:38.00 TISSERAND Cindy 73 SE F
44 00:50:24.00 BOURDON Philippe LES RAINETTES 6 M4 M
45 00:50:33.00 MOINAT Coraline 125 SE F
46 00:50:36.00 DEVAL Thierry ASMB JUDO 15 M4 M
47 00:50:49.00 VASENER Simon AC CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES 117 M0 M
48 00:50:50.00 ANCEL Thierry SL BELFORT ATHLE 95 M3 M
49 00:51:12.00 YODER Francis 118 M4 M
50 00:51:14.00 VANDEWEGHE Florence MONBELIARD BELFORT ATHLETISME 77 M1 F
51 00:51:30.00 FISCHER Hubert LES COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE 21 M6 M
52 00:51:33.00 SAYMAZ Kudret 113 M1 M
53 00:51:39.00 SIMONET Florent 64 M3 M
54 00:51:50.00 ERHART Theo 19 SE M
55 00:51:55.00 MADINIER Cedric 44 M2 M
56 00:51:57.00 STEHLIN Pierre SG HERICOURT 69 M5 M
57 00:52:00.00 FAURE Felix SL BELFORT ATHLE 20 SE M
58 00:52:05.00 PEROT Florence AC CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES 109 SE F
59 00:52:15.00 FRIZON Vincent 23 M2 M
60 00:52:45.00 RICHARD Thomas 60 M1 M
61 00:53:55.00 TRONCIN Alexandre SL SP. REUNIS DELLOIS 116 M1 M
62 00:54:21.00 GORJUP Laetitia AC CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES 29 M2 F
63 00:55:06.00 CELLIER Romuald GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE 10 M2 M
64 00:55:07.00 GOUJON Christophe 30 M3 M
65 00:55:08.00 LHUILLIER-SIMON Murielle SL BELFORT ATHLE 42 M5 F
66 00:55:16.00 OSTERTAG Philippe DEFIS 90 108 M3 M
67 00:55:48.00 ROYER Julie 111 SE F
68 00:55:56.00 DEBUCHY Patrick 102 M6 M
69 00:56:27.00 ROLANDEZ Noel 119 M7 M
70 00:56:27.50 GUJRATHI Bhakti TRILION BELFORT 32 M1 F
71 00:57:09.00 LORET Yves BOURGUIRUN 43 M4 M
72 00:57:13.00 CHOVRELAT Emilie SL ATHLETIQUE COTE DEMERAUDE 100 M0 F
73 00:58:09.00 GOUX Patricia 31 M3 F
74 00:58:13.00 GAUDILLIERE Juliette 121 M2 F
75 00:59:16.00 CHAUVIN Stephanie SL BELFORT ATHLE 12 M2 F
76 00:59:17.00 RIFF Edouard 61 M7 M
77 01:00:59.00 RAUZIER Pascal 58 M3 M
78 01:01:32.00 HUMBERT Charlène 37 SE F
79 01:03:12.00 RAUZIER Mathieu 57 CA M
80 01:03:39.00 HUSSER Clément 38 M0 M
81 01:04:29.00 DEFER Jean-Noel 14 M2 M
82 01:04:47.00 IENCO-PISCHOFF Pauline 39 M0 F
83 01:04:55.00 ACCILI Sylvia 1 M3 F
84 01:04:57.00 VACELET Pascal 75 M3 M
85 01:05:00.00 HABER Laura 34 SE F
86 01:05:01.00 MONTEIRO Fernand 48 M4 M
87 01:05:56.00 GALINDO Severine LES COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE 24 M1 F
88 01:06:11.00 CASOLI Julie 9 SE F
89 01:07:05.00 COMTE Hervé 13 M2 M
90 01:07:19.00 SKULSCHUS Karine 66 M1 F
91 01:07:19.05 BOILLOD Marie-Andree DEFIS 90 98 M6 F
92 01:09:17.00 HATON Julie 35 SE F
93 01:09:37.00 KOCH Thibaut 41 M1 M
94 01:10:56.00 HERTZOG Julie 36 SE F
95 01:10:57.00 ERHART Justine 18 SE F
96 01:11:32.00 MEILLER Virginie AC CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES 47 CA F
97 01:11:36.00 GUJRATHI Sachin 33 M1 M
98 01:15:14.93 MEILLER Marianne AC CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES 46 M3 F
99 01:16:38.09 PAPROKI Candice SG HERICOURT 123 CA F
100 01:16:47.00 BOILLOD Francis DEFIS 90 97 M6 M

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]




















services.le-sportif.com





COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2022 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972