Results

Course de la Sainte Barbe / 2005
68 - Wittelsheim - Haut-Rhin - France

27

Nov



10 Km
Running (on road)

441 arrivals
359 men | 82 women
average time : 00:47:50


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times

Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:33:26 BUCHER Arnaud ACCA S M
2 00:33:31 HILTENBRAND Mathieu ESPACE MARATHON S M
3 00:33:32 OUDJANI Karim ACCA S M
4 00:33:42 KESSLER Arnaud ATHLE DOLLER S M
5 00:34:25 LORENTZ Christian ACCA V1 M
6 00:34:28 LEMBLE Dominique ESPACE MARATHON S M
7 00:34:32 HAUMANN Eric Ac Chatenois V1 M
8 00:34:41 KHALFOUN Messaoud ACE S M
9 00:34:45 BENLECHHAB Mohamed Colmar Marathon Club S M
10 00:34:46 SCHMITT Rémi CMC V1 M
11 00:34:58 ANDING Stéphane RIXHEIM TRI 132 S M
12 00:35:44 EUSTACHE Eric ASUR IUP PONT DE ROLDE V1 M
13 00:36:04 BURRER Dominique ACE V1 M
14 00:36:23 SCHMITT Alain Colmar Marathon Club V1 M
15 00:36:37 RIBAL Yohan AVA S M
16 00:36:37 SIMON Jérémie CGFM ES M
17 00:36:47 MULLER Roland POMPIERS RIESPACH V2 M
18 00:36:48 JACQUEL Valère CIS ANOULD S M
19 00:36:50 JEANNIN Guillaume AMIS NATURE MUNSTER S M
20 00:37:06 BAZIN Nicolas ACAB S M
21 00:37:11 HAMANN Frédéric NL PFASTATT S M
22 00:37:12 LAURENT Roger Colmar Marathon Club V1 M
23 00:37:12 PICARD Stephane CGFM S M
24 00:37:15 MOSER Alfred nl reiningue V1 M
25 00:37:17 BINDLER Nicolas ATHLE DOLLER J M
26 00:37:21 SCHWANGER Guy ASPTT MULHOUSE V1 M
27 00:37:28 MEUNIER Nicolas ACIK S M
28 00:37:37 SCHMIDT Fabrice POMPIERS BERRWILLER S M
29 00:37:39 KEMPF Bernard F.A.S.T. V1 M
30 00:37:42 MINERY Didier NL WITTENHEIM V1 M
31 00:37:47 FLESCH Christophe CCA ROUFFACH S M
32 00:37:57 SCHEER Germain CGFM V1 M
33 00:38:00 KREBS Alain NL CHATENOIS V1 M
34 00:38:04 IMBERT Bruno NL MULHOUSE S M
35 00:38:09 SASSI Laurent NL PULVERSHEIM S M
36 00:38:13 ALBRECHT Jean-Marie USTA V1 M
37 00:38:14 WEINZAEPFLEN Fabrice NL ENSISHEIM V1 M
38 00:38:15 BIHR Frédéric CGFM S M
39 00:38:19 MADENSPACHER Hervé RAINETTES DE MORSCHWILLER S M
40 00:38:20 FONTAINE Jean-Pierre ACSPM V2 M
41 00:38:26 ANNOYO Guillaume FAST S M
42 00:38:49 DENIER Olivier NL BELFORT S M
43 00:38:50 GANTNER Stéphane NL MUNCHHOUSE S M
44 00:38:50 NUSSBAUM Vincent ALTKIRCH ATHLE SUNDGAU S M
45 00:39:00 KLEIBER Serge OXYGENE 68 V2 M
46 00:39:10 BACANY Charles NL WITTENHEIM V2 M
47 00:39:19 FRIDBLATT Bernard ACAB V2 M
48 00:39:23 HEITZLER Christian NL WITTELSHEIM V1 M
49 00:39:25 DUMAS Vincent SNCF S M
50 00:39:30 MARCUZZI David S M
51 00:39:34 COTIN Christian NL MULHOUSE V1 M
52 00:39:37 SCHWARTZ Eric PASS RUNNING V1 M
53 00:39:39 CUNAT Daniel US PULVERSHEIM V1 M
54 00:39:42 DEMARCHE Paul SOLEA V1 M
55 00:39:43 AIMEUR Thierry APVM S M
56 00:39:44 GROFF Thierry NL SEPPOIS LE BAS V1 M
57 00:39:45 HAENSLER Christian EHA V2 M
58 00:39:47 PARENTIN Emmanuel NL LAUTENBACH S M
59 00:39:49 HARTMANN Thomas NL HEITEREN S M
60 00:39:50 LANGENBRONN Jean-Claude NL ROPPENTZWILLER V1 M
61 00:39:53 KOEHLY Franck CE Behr France S M
62 00:39:54 CAMPITELLI Yves SOLEA V1 M
63 00:39:54 DUPONT Michel NL AUDINCOURT V2 M
64 00:39:59 JOHANN Thierry US PULVERSHEIM V1 M
65 00:40:01 BELTZUNG Michel ROUE D'OR V1 M
66 00:40:08 SEKAF Samir NL WITTELSHEIM S M
67 00:40:11 HEBDING Gilles CSL NEUF-BRISACH V1 M
68 00:40:12 FRESARD Bruno NL ROCHES LES BLAMONT V1 M
69 00:40:16 SCHMIDT Denis NL COLMAR S M
70 00:40:17 PIANETTI Dominique US PULVERSHEIM V1 M
71 00:40:26 DOENLEN Serge NL SEMONDANS V2 M
72 00:40:27 KUSTER Didier NL BITSCHWILLER S M
73 00:40:28 MAGNY Gilles ACAB V1 M
74 00:40:31 CHRAPA Frédéric AMICALE SPW S M
75 00:40:32 BRAYE Gilles nl steinbach C M
76 00:40:34 FRICK Jacky CGFM V3 M
77 00:40:34 TEMPORALE David NL RETZWILLER ES M
78 00:40:37 BALIN Denis nl guemar V1 M
79 00:40:39 LIEBMANN Hubert ASPTT MULHOUSE V1 M
80 00:40:42 BARAZZUTTI André V1 M
81 00:40:44 KREITTNER Anthony ASCA FOOT J M
82 00:40:58 MOREAU Sébastien NL ILLZACH S M
83 00:40:58 SCHIMTT Roger FFJ V1 M
84 00:40:59 MOREAU Loïc NL WITTENHEIM S M
85 00:41:04 HUNTZIGER Jean CSLNB V3 M
86 00:41:04 COMOLI Daniel Ac Muningue V2 M
87 00:41:05 ROHN Philippe NL RUELISHEIM S M
88 00:41:14 BINDLER François ATHLE DOLLER V1 M
89 00:41:19 RIPPLING Patrick ACAB V2 M
90 00:41:23 SABRIAN Joseph NL STAFFELFELDEN V1 M
91 00:41:24 KOBYLT Jean-Luc US PULVERSHEIM V1 M
92 00:41:29 WEILL Jean-Pierre NL BOLLWILLER V1 M
93 00:41:31 BRAND Frédéric AVWG S M
94 00:41:33 ROTHRA Frédéric FFC S M
95 00:41:34 WINTENBERGER Thierry NL BERRWILLER V1 M
96 00:41:35 TORRIGLIANI Claude Coureurs de l'Allaine V1 M
97 00:41:36 FLESCH Christophe UBS S M
98 00:41:39 ZIPPER Jean Paul ASRA V3 M
99 00:41:44 JESSLEN Jean luc NL BERRWILLER V1 M
100 00:41:49 PEVERELLI Jean Louis NL SAINT AMARIN V1 M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next  End  











Made In ALSACE


Le-Sportif is the only online registration platform Made in Alsace



















COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972