Results

Duathlon de la Vallée Noble / 2005
68 - Wintzfelden - Haut-Rhin - France

11

Sep



Sprint
Duathlon

85 arrivals
81 men | 4 women
average time : 01:51:23


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times

Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 01:33:03 PAULIAT Jérémy Trimoval 95 JU M
2 01:33:15 BORDEAUX Yannick MOT 29 SE M
3 01:34:14 FOISSOTTE John ASPTT Dijon 51 SE M
4 01:34:17 SCHOEN Jean Marc Asptt Strasbourg 43 SE M
5 01:35:37 SCHILDKNECHT Hugues MOT 91 SE M
6 01:35:46 RIBSTEIN Jules TRIMOVAL 76 JU M
7 01:36:38 COMTE Cyril Tri Lion Belfort 6 SE M
8 01:36:50 WOLF Luc Naveco Betschdorf 20 SE M
9 01:37:25 GERBER Antoine Asptt Strasbourg 48 SE M
10 01:37:42 POIREL Thomas Tri Metz 94 SE M
11 01:38:10 CARDONA Ludovic Naveco Betschdorf 97 SE M
12 01:38:18 MULLER Thierry Naveco Betschdorf 22 VE M
13 01:38:30 ARNAUD Benoit TRIMOVAL 53 CA M
14 01:39:31 DUSS David ASPTT Mulhouse 50 SE M
15 01:39:43 OSTER Laurent Tri Metz 96 SE M
16 01:39:50 BENLECHHAB Mohamed Colmar Marathon Club 37 SE M
17 01:41:01 HEITZ Patrick Marlenheim 66 SE M
18 01:41:59 LESAULNIER Miguel TACC 2 SE M
19 01:42:23 BENKIDA Francis SC ÖNSBACH 14 SE M
20 01:43:33 ANCEL Grég. SC SÉLESTAT NATATION 13 SE M
21 01:43:43 BONNET Stéphane Asptt Strasbourg 98 SE M
22 01:43:46 FLOTTE Christophe TACC 1 SE M
23 01:44:21 LAGARDE Stéphane EFSRA 101 SE M
24 01:44:29 POULET Emmanuel MOT 26 SE M
25 01:44:55 MANGEL Fabrice Selestat triathlon 12 SE M
26 01:45:07 RENAMBATZ Jean Pierre Fegersheim 75 VE M
27 01:45:15 SIGRIST Raphaël LE RAPIDE WINGERSHEIM 32 SE M
28 01:45:21 LETRANGE Thierry SG Wantzenau Triathlon 10 SE M
29 01:45:34 OTT Benjamin TRIMOVAL 4 SE M
30 01:46:01 DELOBELLE Manu Strasbourg 59 SE M
31 01:46:30 FRITSCH Jean Paul Munster 83 VE M
32 01:46:52 CORSI Thierry Obernai 57 SE M
33 01:47:03 MAIRE Arnaud ASPTT Neuves Maisons 49 SE M
34 01:47:05 MINEUR Thomas Reims 92 SE M
35 01:47:21 MARCHAL Jean Pierre CAP DINSHEIM 40 SE M
36 01:47:53 HUGEL Philippe TACC 3 SE M
37 01:48:01 ZANDONELLA Laurent Triathlon Club Deodati 5 SE M
38 01:48:07 SEVENO Patrick CCA ROUFFACH 39 VE M
39 01:48:16 BRIAIS Philippe Dieuze 55 SE M
40 01:48:26 WERTH Frédéric MOT 30 SE M
41 01:49:11 DOS SANTOS Georges Asptt Strasbourg 42 SE M
42 01:50:01 DAGONNEAU Yves Tacc 100 VE M
43 01:50:09 COLSON François IBAL 87 SE M
44 01:50:12 LEHMANN Estelle Rapide de Wingersheim 99 SE F
45 01:50:35 DESRE Laurent Rixheim Tri 132 17 SE M
46 01:50:59 FEDER Céline Asptt Strasbourg 44 SE F
47 01:51:00 STOECKLIN Rodolphe Moernach 85 SE M
48 01:51:31 DUDA Marc Club Nautique Brestois 38 SE M
49 01:52:14 KIENTZ Rémy Selestat 81 SE M
50 01:52:39 GONNE Jean Strasbourg 62 SE M
51 01:53:02 KREBS Alain Chatenois 70 SE M
52 01:53:11 GOETZ Anne Sophie Natation Hochfelden 24 JU F
53 01:53:56 SIEGEL Alain SG Wantzenau Triathlon 11 SE M
54 01:54:28 FEBVAY Vincent CSC Concorde Mulhouse 36 JU M
55 01:55:22 OUMEDJKANE Philippe Asptt Strasbourg 45 VE M
56 01:55:26 ANTOINE Cedric Meyenheim 93 SE M
57 01:55:32 HOUZELLE Eric Steinbourg 68 SE M
58 01:55:34 WINNLEN Jean François AS Liebherr 52 SE M
59 01:55:44 GRASSER Mathieu Niederhaslach 63 JU M
60 01:55:48 ERKER Laurette SARREGUEMINES-TRIATHLO 84 SE F
61 01:56:04 JOLY Frederic SARREGUEMINES-TRIATHLO 16 SE M
62 01:56:32 GUYOT JEANNIN Jean Michel LE RAPIDE WINGERSHEIM 31 VE M
63 01:57:10 SCHOTT Olivier Asptt Strasbourg 47 SE M
64 01:57:20 LEGRAND Pierre MOT 27 SE M
65 01:57:24 DELAGE Philippe Rouffach 58 VE M
66 01:58:15 DUMONT Alexandre MOT 25 SE M
67 01:59:12 MILLAN Anselme MOT 28 SE M
68 01:59:46 BERNHARDT Hubert ENTENTE CYCLISTE COLMA 88 SE M
69 01:59:57 WECKERLE Jean Luc Dinsheim Sur Bruche 82 VE M
70 01:59:59 IGNACZAK Cyrille Wittenheim 69 SE M
71 02:00:16 TUFET Miquel Reichstett 79 VE M
72 02:03:29 LINDEMANN Marc AS Lilly 90 SE M
73 02:04:34 LECOMTE Christophe Asptt STRASBOURG 46 SE M
74 02:05:50 COAN Marc IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE 34 SE M
75 02:05:59 HARTMANN Michel ENTENTE CYCLISTE COLMA 35 VE M
76 02:07:41 FUCHS Roger Horbourg Wihr 86 VE M
77 02:08:34 CLIN Eric Imling 56 SE M
78 02:10:03 REJOU Laurent Holtzheim 74 SE M
79 02:10:04 RUBLE François Lingolsheim 77 SE M
80 02:10:47 PASCOLO Alain Ski Club Cernay 9 VE M
81 02:11:34 FONTAINE Alain Strasbourg 61 VE M
82 02:13:38 LAURENT Fabrice Rixheim Tri 132 19 VE M
83 02:14:06 HANDSCHUH Thierry Rimbach-Zell 65 VE M
84 02:17:26 FAUCON Eric Strasbourg 60 SE M
85 02:23:42 TOUCHEBOEUF Dominique Asptt Strasbourg 102 VE M

Start  Previous 1 Next  End  











Made In ALSACE


Le-Sportif is the only online registration platform Made in Alsace



















COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972