Results

Courses de Strasbourg - Europe / 2002
67 - Strasbourg - Bas-Rhin - France

2

Jun

5 Km
Running (on road)

895 arrivals
585 men | 310 women
average time : 00:28:12

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:15:11 JONCHERAY Pierre FFA 1695 ESPOIR M
2 00:15:25 HOLZBERGER Frédéric 1380 SENIOR M
3 00:15:30 KOLBECK Gérard ANA SGW 1379 SENIOR M
4 00:15:43 WENGER Stephane ANA SGW 1706 SENIOR M
5 00:15:50 SOLTANI Noel FSPF 1682 SENIOR M
6 00:16:01 MMICHEL Frederic AIRE URBAINE ATHLETISME 1719 SENIOR M
7 00:16:12 JACQUOT Aurelien ASCS 1990 CADET M
8 00:16:20 POUILLOT Stephane 1713 V1 M
9 00:16:23 HOFF Sebastien 1724 SENIOR M
10 00:16:24 FABY Raphael FFA 1811 SENIOR M
11 00:16:27 STAHL Denis AS LA CLAQUETTE 1951 SENIOR M
12 00:16:33 SCHELL JEAN BAPTISTE 2294 CADET M
13 00:16:35 HASSANI BRAHIM 2248 V1 M
14 00:16:40 TUGEND Patrice ANA HAGUENAU 1691 SENIOR M
15 00:16:46 WESTENHOFFER FABRICE 1470 SENIOR M
16 00:16:48 GUYOT Jean paul 1795 V1 M
17 00:16:57 EL HANAFI MOUNIR 2286 CADET M
18 00:16:59 BOTTIN Jean-Georges 1596 V1 M
19 00:17:10 OREL Rémy 1898 V1 M
20 00:17:21 JEUNESSE Pierre ANA UBS 1657 V1 M
21 00:17:24 TERPEREAU Daniel FFA 1812 V1 M
22 00:17:30 DOMIS Emmanuel AHTL+TISME 1893 SENIOR M
23 00:17:32 KUHN Alain FFA 1701 SENIOR M
24 00:17:40 TSCHENN Jonathan CSL NEUF BRISACH 1615 CADET M
25 00:17:41 SANSON Olivier 1385 SENIOR M
26 00:17:49 RUNGASSAMY Stellio 1759 V1 M
27 00:17:50 HELMLINGER Benjamin FFTRIATHLON 1748 JUNIOR M
28 00:17:52 PILLON Guillaume 1312 CADET M
29 00:17:54 ADAM Laurent 1608 SENIOR M
30 00:17:57 WIEDMANN YVES 1472 SENIOR M
31 00:17:57 WEISHAUPT Christophe 2124 V1 M
32 00:17:58 DIORY DAMIEN 2234 SENIOR M
33 00:18:00 MOUSSA Allatch FFA 1813 V1 M
34 00:18:04 ZAMOUCHE Dominique 1311 SENIOR M
35 00:18:08 PFISTER Michel 1426 V1 M
36 00:18:12 WENDLING Sebastien AS LA CLAQUETTE 1952 CADET M
37 00:18:15 PEPIN Olivier CSLNB 1800 CADET M
38 00:18:17 MAETZ Vincent 2093 SENIOR M
39 00:18:17 PULINA MARCO 2270 ESPOIR M
40 00:18:18 DRIOUACH Toufik 1828 SENIOR M
41 00:18:20 ODIN Christian 1355 SENIOR M
42 00:18:20 HERMANN Julien SR OBERNAI 1602 MINIME M
43 00:18:21 LUDMANN Rolland 1732 V1 M
44 00:18:27 SCHOETTEL Guillaume 1760 CADET M
45 00:18:29 LIEBER Jacques FFA 1680 V2 M
46 00:18:30 SCHWALLER David 1323 SENIOR M
47 00:18:32 VELTZ Claude ANA SGW 1638 SENIOR M
48 00:18:34 CUGNY Michel FFA 1892 V2 M
49 00:18:35 KASTENDEUCH Nicolas 1882 SENIOR M
50 00:18:36 MASSON REMY 2147 V1 M
51 00:18:38 ARMAND Eric 1761 SENIOR M
52 00:18:41 LEHMANN MATTHIEU 2258 ESPOIR M
53 00:18:43 ALLENBACH Jean-Martin 2030 V2 M
54 00:18:43 JUNG Patrick 1858 SENIOR M
55 00:18:48 SIBON Alexandre 1427 JUNIOR M
56 00:18:49 SZERTILS Peter 1362 SENIOR M
57 00:18:51 ELCHINGER YVES 1445 SENIOR M
58 00:18:51 BURCK Sebastien AFCF ALSACE 1340 SENIOR M
59 00:18:53 EL MESSAOUDI MOHAMED 1402 JUNIOR M
60 00:18:53 BADEROT FRANCIS 2128 V2 M
61 00:18:56 RAJAOUI Karim FFB 1378 SENIOR M
62 00:18:58 JUNG PHILIPPE 2252 V2 M
63 00:18:59 HALTERMEYER Joel 1890 MINIME M
64 00:19:07 ZANDONELLA Laurent 2127 SENIOR M
65 00:19:13 HICARD Julian AS LA CLAQUETTE 1949 CADET M
66 00:19:13 PRANGE Christophe 1980 CADET M
67 00:19:15 RAMEL Julien FF HAND 1834 MINIME M
68 00:19:15 MIRB PIERRE 2262 JUNIOR M
69 00:19:17 ANTONEN Eric 1654 SENIOR M
70 00:19:17 STOLTZ Audrey 1592 CADETTE F
71 00:19:21 AISSA Slimane 1821 SENIOR M
72 00:19:21 VILELA JOSE 2284 V2 M
73 00:19:24 MACOTTA CYRIL 1435 JUNIOR M
74 00:19:26 NIES Frederic 1791 SENIOR M
75 00:19:26 AIKAR Sami 2028 CADET M
76 00:19:28 REICHL Bruno 1618 SENIOR M
77 00:19:29 MIRB JEAN LUC 2263 V1 M
78 00:19:31 GUSSE JEAN LOUIS 2246 V1 M
79 00:19:32 HICARD Robert AS LA CLAQUETTE 1948 V1 M
80 00:19:33 SUTTER Nicolas ACCA 2298 CADET M
81 00:19:35 LE NESTOUR Franck UNSS 1621 MINIME M
82 00:19:35 NESSIUS MICHEL 2265 V1 M
83 00:19:38 PINOCHE Guillaume 1376 MINIME M
84 00:19:39 EL AMIRI Mohamed 1627 CADET M
85 00:19:39 TAESCH Jean 1365 V1 M
86 00:19:40 POINSOT Antoine GAZ DE STRASBOURG 1351 SENIOR M
87 00:19:42 DE SIMONE ADRIEN 2230 ESPOIR M
88 00:19:48 LIEBER Julien FFA 1679 SENIOR M
89 00:19:48 FISCHER ANNE MARIE 1447 V1 F
90 00:19:50 METZ Sebastien JUDO CLUB ECKBOLSHEIM 1641 CADET M
91 00:19:51 ROSIN Jacky 2110 V2 M
92 00:19:54 BUCHER Jennifer 2048 SENIOR F
93 00:19:56 BROSE Ginette 2046 V1 F
94 00:20:00 SCHEIBER Martin 1303 SENIOR M
95 00:20:05 GUYOMARD Richard 1864 SENIOR M
96 00:20:11 HECHT Bertrand 1594 V1 M
97 00:20:14 POIROT David 1423 V1 M
98 00:20:15 HERRMANN Sébastien 2069 CADET M
99 00:20:15 BURSAUX Jacques 1681 MINIME M
100 00:20:16 FAUSSER Francis 1797 V2 M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 5  ... Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]










Made In ALSACE

Le-Sportif is the only online registration platform Made in Alsace










services.le-sportif.com







COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972