Results

Les Foulées de Blanzy et le Trail du Mont St Vincent / 2009
71 - Blanzy - Saône-et-Loire - France

8

May

Populaire
Running (on road)

141 arrivals
103 men | 38 women
average time : 00:48:42

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:34:56 MULOT Cyril EAMYA 942 SE M
2 00:35:41 CONRY Philippe COC 853 V1 M
3 00:35:42 BARBIER Pierre ATHLE 55 855 SE M
4 00:35:53 VAURY Pascal Montceau Triathlon 848 V1 M
5 00:36:09 COMTE Jérémy 846 SE M
6 00:36:31 MAURO Alberto ABS 847 SE M
7 00:36:34 JANKOWSKI Christophe EA LE CREUSOT 888 V1 M
8 00:37:16 POMMEY Didier 893 V1 M
9 00:37:22 EMORINE Philippe ECA 835 V1 M
10 00:38:15 CHERFA Abdenor ABS 929 SE M
11 00:38:37 QUIQUANDON Jacques FC Gueugnon 910 V1 M
12 00:38:38 FULLY Bruno CALG Geugnon 889 SE M
13 00:38:43 DUFOUR Olivier 843 SE M
14 00:38:47 LOTH Yohann 865 SE M
15 00:38:58 PRUNEL Lilian Montceau Triathlon 931 SE M
16 00:39:13 BOST Fabrice FFC 897 SE M
17 00:39:33 DESBROSSES Jean Michel ABS 834 V2 M
18 00:39:53 TREMEAU Christophe FC Gueugnon 813 V1 M
19 00:40:06 VIVODTZEV Christophe 814 SE M
20 00:40:08 GROZEL Laurent SA AUTUN 891 V1 M
21 00:40:12 MOYSET Thierry 926 SE M
22 00:40:31 DUPLA Loic 941 SE M
23 00:40:34 LAVOCAT Eric ABS 821 V1 M
24 00:40:45 MELEIRO Martin Association FSPF 817 V1 M
25 00:40:48 BRENIAUX Emmanuel COC 811 V1 M
26 00:41:00 QUINTER Olivier 856 SE M
27 00:41:01 GUYOT Stéphane CALG Geugnon 869 SE M
28 00:41:02 CINIER Régis CHALON ENDURANCE 944 V1 M
29 00:41:28 MARION Jean Michel 892 V1 M
30 00:41:44 GIRARDIN Noel OXYGENE ST LAURENT 901 V1 M
31 00:42:03 CANNET Michel Montceau Triathlon 862 V1 M
32 00:42:22 GUILLIN Frédéric ECA 851 SE M
33 00:42:50 BALANDIER Georges RUNNING CLUB MABLY 860 V2 M
34 00:42:59 BOURGEOIS Jean Paul PASS Running 826 V2 M
35 00:43:04 LAPALUS Philippe 899 SE M
36 00:43:10 ERNOULT Stephane 831 SE M
37 00:43:15 BONIN Yannick Pompiers Joncy 807 SE M
38 00:43:16 O LEARY Moira LICENCIE 943 CA F
39 00:43:16 PERRET Florian 886 SE M
40 00:43:24 LATRASSE DIDIER ECA 870 V2 M
41 00:43:31 VERNIER Olivier 879 SE M
42 00:43:35 BEAUSOLEIL Laurent Montceau Triathlon 829 SE M
43 00:43:37 KONIECKIEVITCH Baptiste FFT 946 CA M
44 00:43:41 DENIER Pascal 896 V1 M
45 00:43:50 POUTISSOU Christian Montceau Triathlon 876 V1 M
46 00:43:53 BOUKHITINE Kamel ABS 898 V1 M
47 00:43:56 BENEY Stephane ABS 840 SE M
48 00:43:58 JANDARD Romain 836 SE M
49 00:44:15 PAOLI Jean CALG Geugnon 825 V3 M
50 00:44:16 BLANCHETEAU Yves 890 V1 M
51 00:44:17 LATRASSE Emilie ATHLE 21 871 SE F
52 00:44:18 MICHAUD Arnaud UACB 894 SE M
53 00:44:22 GUYOT Gilles CALG Geugnon 872 V2 M
54 00:44:25 BONNOT Jean Luc Montceau Triathlon 822 V2 M
55 00:44:31 COUREAU Benjamin 933 ES M
56 00:44:42 DUGAST Laurent ABS 930 V1 M
57 00:44:46 MAZET Christophe 907 SE M
58 00:44:47 GRETHEN Dominique 867 V1 M
59 00:44:52 ROULLOT David 830 SE M
60 00:44:53 REBICHON Thierry 820 V1 M
61 00:45:01 CLEMENT Claudie CALG Geugnon 912 V1 F
62 00:45:03 GUEGNIAU Pascal ABS 920 V2 M
63 00:45:11 ROUVILLOIS Lucie Montceau Triathlon 827 SE F
64 00:45:22 MERLIAUD Alice EA LE CREUSOT 921 SE F
65 00:45:29 BAUDION Pascal 808 SE M
66 00:45:34 SINARDE Bernard EA MACON 842 V4 M
67 00:45:41 DOS SANTOS Antonio 854 V1 M
68 00:45:48 MERLIAUD Jean Marc EA LE CREUSOT 922 V1 M
69 00:45:53 VIDEIRA Antonio 900 V1 M
70 00:45:55 GUICHARD Alain Montceau Triathlon 904 V1 M
71 00:46:02 VIEILLY Catherine RUNNING CLUB MABLY 859 SE F
72 00:46:16 LAUTISSIER Philippe 947 V1 M
73 00:46:23 BALLET Hervé 925 V1 M
74 00:46:28 CHOLET Franck OXYGENE ST LAURENT 914 V1 M
75 00:46:47 BEUGRAS Laurent UFOLEP 868 V1 M
76 00:46:48 CALDERON Jean Michel OXYGENE ST LAURENT 915 V2 M
77 00:46:50 GUICHARD Hervé 880 V1 M
78 00:47:03 GALOO Colette 918 V1 F
79 00:47:21 SOULAIRE Stéphan 895 SE M
80 00:47:45 CHARBONNIER Michel 1000 Pattes 838 V2 M
81 00:47:48 ALEVEQUE Mireille Montceau Triathlon 935 V3 F
82 00:47:53 CHAROLLAIS Josiane ABS 819 V2 F
83 00:47:53 BARBOTTIN Christine ABS 863 V1 F
84 00:48:15 MORELE Jonathan Montceau Triathlon 939 CA M
85 00:48:41 ANGELLE Gérard ABS 866 V1 M
86 00:48:47 THEVENIAUX Pierre CHALON ENDURANCE 945 V2 M
87 00:49:04 GAUDILLAT Jean Luc 928 V1 M
88 00:49:39 BONNARDOT Pascal 824 V2 M
89 00:49:53 QUINTER Christiane 857 SE F
90 00:50:42 BONGRAND Philippe Montceau Triathlon 903 V1 M
91 00:50:47 MOYSET Nathalie 927 SE F
92 00:50:48 GUERIN Yann LICENCIE 861 SE M
93 00:51:00 PONS Georges CALG Geugnon 905 V2 M
94 00:51:08 MARTIN Catherine 850 V1 F
95 00:52:25 BONNARDOT Martine ABS 832 V1 F
96 00:52:39 BOYER Sophie 923 SE F
97 00:52:54 GEOFFROY Antoine Montceau Triathlon 924 SE M
98 00:53:28 LAMALLE Jean Claude 911 V3 M
99 00:54:08 EMORINE Lisette Montceau Triathlon 937 V1 F
100 00:54:08 PELIN Marie Agnès ABS 919 V1 F

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]




















services.le-sportif.com





COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2022 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972