Results

Les Drayes du Vercors / 2014
26 - La Chapelle en Vercors - Drôme - France

14

Jun

Le Rea Biquet
Trail / Course Nature

182 arrivals
100 men | 82 women
average time : 01:22:34

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:53:01 DELAYE ERIC ASPTT VALENCE 1 V1 M
2 00:56:17 PILON Daniel 170 V2 M
3 00:58:17 DIGOUDE LAURENT CYCLO ROYANS CROSS 62 V1 M
4 00:58:57 FAUCHEUR Régis 182 SE M
5 00:58:58 CHEVALIER FRANCK 82 V2 M
6 00:59:24 REY Christophe AL saint marcellin 179 SE M
7 01:00:06 CHEYLAN Gilles 172 V2 M
8 01:01:29 FRANCAIS ADRIEN 140 SE M
9 01:01:38 VIDAL Nicolas CLUB 26 ALLAN 149 V1 M
10 01:03:46 TREILLE Frederic 133 SE M
11 01:04:19 GUEGUEN Guy 151 V1 M
12 01:04:40 LEON JOAN CARLES U.E.MATADEPERA 139 V1 M
13 01:05:03 VARNIEU BENOIT CORPS VENISSIEUX 57 SE M
14 01:05:22 FERREL Christian 174 V1 M
15 01:05:31 BAUX Sébastien 88 SE M
16 01:06:10 SERVOZ KEVIN 63 CA M
17 01:06:12 DUCLAUT GREGORY 142 SE M
18 01:06:12 RIVARD Claude DIE AC 127 V3 M
19 01:06:12 BUFFAT Jimmy 92 SE M
20 01:06:25 COURTIAL Claude 102 V1 M
21 01:06:26 FIGUERAS PATRICK ROUTE 42 14 V2 M
22 01:06:43 LEON RENE COURIR A SALAISE 71 V3 M
23 01:06:48 GALLOT ANNE LAURE COQUELICOT 85 SE F
24 01:06:50 CHANEAC JEROME 74 V1 M
25 01:06:54 GRUEL SIMON EA TAIN TOURNON 84 SE M
26 01:07:48 GINESTE Alain 111 SE M
27 01:07:54 SENECLAUZE Thierry 166 V1 M
28 01:07:56 RIGOUDY GWENAEL CORPS VENISSIEUX 56 JU M
29 01:08:02 ARGOUD-PUY Dimitri 171 SE M
30 01:08:06 NOAILLY Franck DIE ATHLETIC CLUB 122 V1 M
31 01:08:11 GARRIONE FREDERIC LE TEIL COURT 77 V2 M
32 01:08:29 CORTES GUILLAUME CORPS VENISSIEUX 47 SE M
33 01:08:37 MUSSET DOMINIQUE CORPS VENISSIEUX 51 V2 F
34 01:09:05 DUBOST ALAIN CORPS VENISSIEUX 48 V2 M
35 01:09:39 BODIÉ Jean 175 V2 M
36 01:09:50 MAROC SAID 152 V1 M
37 01:10:11 LEBRETON OLIVIER 22 SE M
38 01:10:30 ARAUZO YOLANDA 81 SE F
39 01:11:01 BLONDIN LAURENT CORPS VENISSIEUX 43 V1 M
40 01:11:01 FAURE Aurelien tocardteam 162 SE M
41 01:11:20 DIDIER Jean-François 160 V2 M
42 01:12:23 MIGUET GUILLAUME 75 SE M
43 01:12:31 NAVARRO ALAIN CORPS VENISSIEUX 52 V3 M
44 01:12:41 DELFOUR VIRGINIE 143 SE F
45 01:12:45 PEYROT Caroline X SPORT DRÔME 125 SE F
46 01:12:58 BAUDET Pierre 87 SE M
47 01:13:27 CHEVALLIER Johan 99 SE M
48 01:13:27 COULET Loïc 101 SE M
49 01:13:42 LA MARCA SANTO ROUTE 42 16 V3 M
50 01:14:00 GUILLEMET David 72 SE M
51 01:14:03 PASCAL Claude DIE AC 169 V1 M
52 01:14:13 JULE Sharon 180 SE F
53 01:14:20 WALCZAK RICHARD CORPS VENISSIEUX 58 V3 M
54 01:14:27 SOLLARIS Daniel 130 V2 M
55 01:15:19 PEYROT ANNE 83 V1 F
56 01:15:36 SABART Franck POMPIERS DROME 128 V1 M
57 01:15:37 SCHAEFER Emmanuel 129 SE M
58 01:15:40 DROUOT Laurent POMPIERS DROME 105 V1 M
59 01:16:01 PEYROT Xavier X SPORT DRÔME 126 V1 M
60 01:16:05 AUVRAY PATRICK CORPS VENISSIEUX 41 V1 M
61 01:16:17 CHABERT CHRISTELLE 144 SE F
62 01:16:25 BERTRAND Alain 159 V2 M
63 01:16:34 LERAT CHRISTOPHE 138 SE M
64 01:16:47 BOUDJEMILA MOUSSA CORPS VENISSIEUX 44 V1 M
65 01:16:58 KIELBASA STEPHANE 73 V1 M
66 01:17:16 BONNET MAURICE ROUTE 42 9 V3 M
67 01:17:25 VAHTAR Anthony 135 SE M
68 01:18:03 SEROUL PIERRE 19 SE M
69 01:18:17 L'ANTHOENE YVON LE TEIL COURT 37 V2 M
70 01:18:26 BARBIER Maxance 156 JU M
71 01:18:26 BARBIER Laurent 155 V2 M
72 01:18:30 GUERIMAND Rudy 113 SE M
73 01:18:53 LIEGEOIS FRANCOISE LE TEIL COURT 35 V2 F
74 01:19:23 BORNUAT CORINNE LE TEIL COURT 28 V1 F
75 01:19:23 DUMONT Jean Claude ALP 106 V3 M
76 01:20:00 VILLE MYRIAM CLUB 26 ALLAN 60 SE F
77 01:20:00 GONIN David 112 V1 M
78 01:20:10 LABAUME Stephane 168 V1 M
79 01:20:19 PONSERON ANDRE CORPS VENISSIEUX 54 V3 M
80 01:20:32 BODIÉ Corinne 176 V2 F
81 01:20:33 JOSIEN Norbert 167 SE M
82 01:20:53 RIVAT CHRISTIAN ROUTE 42 6 V3 M
83 01:21:00 FAYARD Frederic 109 V1 M
84 01:21:25 CHEYLAN Daniel 181 V2 M
85 01:21:25 SERVOZ ANNICK 61 V1 F
86 01:21:58 OLLIVIER Marion 158 SE F
87 01:22:14 BLANC DOUGADOS DIDIER ASCE THALES 78 V1 M
88 01:22:16 COTTE ESTELLE CG 26 80 SE F
89 01:22:17 LASFAR SIDI MOHAMED 148 V1 M
90 01:22:59 COUDERT Solenne 100 SE F
91 01:23:38 THERON MARIE THERESE LE TEIL COURT 29 V3 F
92 01:24:21 BLANC CLAUDINE 146 SE F
93 01:24:53 CHARBONNIER Mounier 177 V1 M
94 01:25:04 TSOMBANOPOULOS Sandrine BARAKFRITES 134 V1 F
95 01:25:12 DEMRY Carine 154 V1 F
96 01:25:28 ARGOUD-PUY Quentin 173 ES M
97 01:25:29 MANCHE Gaelle 118 SE F
98 01:25:42 MORFIN Olivier ASPTT VALENCE 165 SE M
99 01:25:52 MAPES EMELINE 66 SE F
100 01:25:52 MAPES ANDREW 67 SE M

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]




















services.le-sportif.com





COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2022 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972