Results

La Ronde du Lac / 2019
66 - Villeneuve de la Raho - Pyrénées-Orientales - France

1

Sep

La Ronde du Lac
Running (on road)

213 arrivals
151 men | 62 women
average time : 00:52:28

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:32:51.00 GODEFROY Alexis 2 SE M
2 00:35:23.00 TALIB Brahim 35 SE M
3 00:35:47.00 FEUTRIER Mathieu 46 SE M
4 00:36:13.00 BLESES Jean-Paul 43 V2 M
5 00:36:46.00 DA CONCEICAO Carlos 49 V1 M
6 00:37:02.00 HAKIKI Housseyn 11 SE M
7 00:37:25.00 KLEIN Rudy 101 SE M
8 00:37:33.00 CARTY Gerard GALWAY CITY HARRIERS 240 V2 M
9 00:37:38.00 DUPLAND Jean-Michel 57 V2 M
10 00:38:33.00 COM Stephane 123 V1 M
11 00:38:43.00 LEYNAUD Benoit 142 SE M
12 00:39:29.00 NATERA Paul 24 V2 M
13 00:39:49.00 HERAULT Yann 51 V2 M
14 00:39:56.00 BOUSQUET Didier RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 237 V1 M
15 00:40:14.00 BONNET Andre 235 V2 M
16 00:40:22.00 MAURETTE Guillaume 52 ES M
17 00:40:30.00 BOTIEAU Olivier 139 V1 M
18 00:40:33.00 MARCH Christian 107 SE M
19 00:40:35.00 AHSAM Stephane 120 V1 M
20 00:40:36.00 DELTOUR Yannick 135 V1 M
21 00:40:37.00 REYNAL Valerie RUNNING BEACH CLUB 274 SE F
22 00:40:39.00 DASSET Baptiste 150 CA M
23 00:40:46.00 ETENNE Jackson 115 V1 M
24 00:40:52.00 ROGEN Francis 82 V2 M
25 00:41:04.00 BRUNET Thomas 108 CA M
26 00:41:18.00 MARTINEZ Francis 38 V3 M
27 00:41:23.00 FRAYSSE Bruno 110 V2 M
28 00:41:35.00 MARETTE Romain 106 SE M
29 00:41:40.00 FORICHON Julien 119 SE M
30 00:41:50.00 ROBESCU Cristian LASER RUN PENTATHLON MODERNE STEPHANOIS 276 SE M
31 00:42:01.00 RIAND Anais RUNNINC BEACH CLUB 275 SE F
32 00:42:03.00 TAHIR Léa RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 280 SE F
33 00:42:11.00 MELDER Madeira 79 V3 M
34 00:42:14.00 REAL Charly 152 V2 M
35 00:42:16.00 MARTINEZ Cristobal 112 V2 M
36 00:42:20.00 BEAUDOIN Louis 14 SE M
37 00:42:26.00 SHORTEN Desie PARNELL AC 279 V3 M
38 00:42:32.00 SIMON Jean-Philippe 109 V1 M
39 00:42:53.00 RIUS Quentin 124 JU M
40 00:43:01.00 MOSTEF Joel 153 SE M
41 00:43:04.00 PICAULT Nathalie RUNNING BEACH CLUB 268 V1 F
42 00:43:13.00 BOURSERIE Olivier 236 V1 M
43 00:43:16.00 NAVARRO Dominique 100 V1 M
44 00:43:18.00 PRIOUX Franck 80 V2 M
45 00:43:20.00 MONSAURET David 265 SE M
46 00:43:21.00 ROBIN Raphael 277 SE M
47 00:43:22.00 BATLLE Jean Regis APTAVITA 228 SE M
48 00:43:24.00 GRAVA Sebastien 117 V1 M
49 00:43:31.00 FOURNIER Laurent 62 V2 M
50 00:43:45.00 BALTHAZAR Guillaume 36 SE M
51 00:43:47.00 BENITSA Caroline 10 SE F
52 00:43:49.00 GIUGGIA Romuald 131 SE M
53 00:44:16.00 GLAAS Pascal 69 V2 M
54 00:44:18.00 FAJARDO Remy 17 V2 M
55 00:44:31.00 GOMEZ Olivier 84 V1 M
56 00:44:43.00 LEDEZ Gregory 113 SE M
57 00:44:45.00 MACHOT Geoffray RAPHA 263 SE M
58 00:44:46.00 ROMERO Jerome 132 V1 M
59 00:44:49.00 LIVOLSI Stephane 105 V2 M
60 00:44:50.00 LAGRAA Tailf 128 V2 M
61 00:45:05.00 CHOCAT Eric 149 V1 M
62 00:45:07.00 JUSTAFRÉ Marc RUNNING BEACH CLUB 259 V1 M
63 00:45:15.00 GRAU Laetitia 72 V1 F
64 00:45:48.00 CLOS Thierry 90 V1 M
65 00:45:57.00 DANCOISNE Gregory 122 SE M
66 00:46:01.00 DOS SANTOS Thomas 163 SE M
67 00:46:14.00 DESAINRIQUER Laurent RUNNIG 66 249 V1 M
68 00:46:22.00 LAMY Alain 77 V3 M
69 00:46:25.00 BAZIN Mathis 148 JU M
70 00:46:29.00 BON Christophe RUNNING MULTISPORT TRAINING ( RMT ) 234 V2 M
71 00:46:30.00 MAURETTE Michel 91 V2 M
72 00:46:53.00 MAUREY Arnaud 129 SE M
73 00:47:12.00 DE MALET ROQUEFORT Alexandre 102 JU M
74 00:47:13.00 BOULANGER Camille 141 CA F
75 00:47:23.00 BERLIVET Mikael 65 V1 M
76 00:47:42.00 PONS Olivier 27 V1 M
77 00:47:53.00 FARREIGN Michel TOCATS DEL CIM 18 V1 M
78 00:48:06.00 BONNIN Jerome 87 SE M
79 00:48:15.00 CLAUDE Eric 246 V1 M
80 00:48:22.00 BLANC Ludovic 233 SE M
81 00:48:24.00 LAIR Georges 61 V3 M
82 00:48:27.00 VIOT Nicolas 151 CA M
83 00:48:28.00 LANFREY Etienne 83 V2 M
84 00:48:32.00 CORBE Jeremy 247 SE M
85 00:48:45.00 DE LA OSA Bernard 34 V2 M
86 00:48:47.00 HERING Séverine M6 256 SE F
87 00:48:51.00 PONCHEL Sebastien 269 SE M
88 00:48:59.00 ARNOLD Kévin 225 SE M
89 00:49:01.00 CLARIMONT Jean Jacques 59 V2 M
90 00:49:02.00 MEA Michel 74 V3 M
91 00:49:33.00 GARCIA Gerard 53 V2 M
92 00:49:34.00 OULD-DJELLOUL Farid 111 V1 M
93 00:49:52.00 HAMOND Carole 157 SE F
94 00:49:57.00 DEIT Romain 12 V1 M
95 00:50:08.00 OCAMPO PENA Mario-Jose 143 V1 M
96 00:50:13.00 FERNANDEZ Frederic 154 V1 M
97 00:50:19.00 CHAMINADAS Marine RAC 244 SE F
98 00:50:30.00 BONACASA Estelle 93 SE F
99 00:50:40.00 CHAPELLE Gilbert 245 V3 M
100 00:50:49.00 QUETIL Thibault 121 SE M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


















services.le-sportif.com







COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972