Results

Course des Coteaux / 2022
95 - St Leu la Forêt - Val-d'Oise - France

20

Mar

5 Km
Running (on road)

92 arrivals
48 men | 44 women
average time : 00:26:33

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:16:00 VILANOVA Thomas CLUB ATHLETIC ERMONTOIS 316 SEH M
2 00:16:52 MAILLARD Charles C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 353 JUH M
3 00:16:55 CORNU Clement CLUB ATHLETIC ERMONTOIS 315 SEH M
4 00:17:38 GHIHNI Marc 396 M4/5H M
5 00:17:48 ANDREU Aodren C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 331 JUH M
6 00:18:19 AICHI Abdellatif PERSAN ATHLETIC CLUB 351 M2/3H M
7 00:18:25 AHTOUCHE Hafid ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES 352 SEH M
8 00:18:30 NEVOT Gael VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 322 CAH M
9 00:18:57 FAYEL Fabien ACSAM 376 M0/1H M
10 00:19:54 MILON Nicolas TEAM PERE & FILS 339 SEH M
11 00:20:07 YOT Lysian 341 CAH M
12 00:20:09 METURA Tony TSF 358 M2/3H M
13 00:20:14 COET Julien C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 328 M0/1H M
14 00:20:18 DERIGNY Thibaut 317 SEH M
15 00:20:20 BOCCAS Benjamin 50 M2/3H M
16 00:20:32 KUCH Sébastien 359 M2/3H M
17 00:20:38 MIGNON Alexis 375 ESH M
18 00:20:41 MILON Pascal TEAM PERE & FILS 338 M4/5H M
19 00:20:46 FLESCH Jean- Paul 325 M4/5H M
20 00:21:12 ANTONIO Alexis 393 JUH M
21 00:21:20 BRUN Marie C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 330 ESF F
22 00:21:23 FALCIONI Clement 310 ESH M
23 00:21:25 RIGHETTI Romain 311 SEH M
24 00:21:28 TERRAILLON Lou 389 ESF F
25 00:21:54 DANTONY Deciglan 383 CAH M
26 00:22:12 BOUGRAINVILLE Alexandre 388 SEH M
27 00:22:13 COURTOIS Antoine 374 CAH M
28 00:22:50 NEVOT David 391 M2/3H M
29 00:23:22 KOSOWSKI Elena 373 SEF F
30 00:23:24 LETEXIER Patrice AC BEAUCHAMP 360 M6/10H M
31 00:23:52 BAYLE Laurent TNT 350 M4/5H M
32 00:24:01 BERLOT Leopold 321 CAH M
33 00:24:05 LÉBOBIHI Tidjani 384 M
34 00:24:21 VOILARD Laure 385 M0/1F F
35 00:24:31 BROT Nicolas 371 SEH M
36 00:25:06 CARDI Hugo 364 ESH M
37 00:25:11 BAYLE Christelle TNT 349 M2/3F F
38 00:25:14 MEURANT Valentine 346 CAF F
39 00:25:45 MARITANO Vincent 366 M2/3H M
40 00:26:03 BRONNER Estelle C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 354 SEF F
41 00:26:03 DIGABEL Sophie AC BEAUCHAMP 340 M2/3F F
42 00:26:13 ATHMANI Mehdi 390 M2/3H M
43 00:26:18 DROUET Marine 344 SEF F
44 00:26:25 CISSÉ Amy 326 M0/1F F
45 00:26:29 CHAUX Julien 394 M0/1H M
46 00:26:31 CHARBONNEAU Lola 319 CAF F
47 00:26:32 DAVERDON  382 M4/5H M
48 00:27:03 STEIMER Mathieu 312 M0/1H M
49 00:27:07 CHADOUTEAU Céline 342 M2/3F F
50 00:27:12 MINNIKIN Hannah 318 SEF F
51 00:27:17 PREVOST IBLED Alexandra 347 M0/1F F
52 00:27:18 GIROT Alain ETOILE SAINT LEU NATATION 334 M4/5H M
53 00:27:18 BERTIN Stéphane 386 M2/3H M
54 00:27:20 FALCIONI Marc 309 M4/5H M
55 00:27:30 HALIMI Adnane 372 M0/1H M
56 00:27:58 GIRAULT Jean Marc AC BEAUCHAMP 370 M6/10H M
57 00:28:04 VIVIEN Claire AC BEAUCHAMP 345 M0/1F F
58 00:28:09 ANTONIO Marinho 392 M0/1H M
59 00:28:16 DA CUNHA Suzanne 355 M0/1F F
60 00:28:18 BASTER Veronique 365 M2/3F F
61 00:28:18 KELSCH Markus 395 JUH M
62 00:28:54 CHAPPÉ Adeline 379 M0/1F F
63 00:29:05 POCCESCHI Aline 176 M0/1F F
64 00:29:11 LANDRIEU Marie 348 M0/1F F
65 00:29:57 VALLERY Marie SL ESME US DEUIL 324 M0/1F F
66 00:30:02 POTTIER Nicolas 368 M0/1H M
67 00:30:20 HRABOVSLKY Karolina 378 M0/1F F
68 00:30:22 SARI Caroline C.C. TAVERNY ATHLETISME 329 M4/5F F
69 00:30:41 DA SILVA Guida 323 M0/1F F
70 00:30:48 LEBLANC Amelie 367 M0/1F F
71 00:31:12 CAILLEUX Louise 308 JUF F
72 00:31:24 CASTELLI Jean Michel 301 M4/5H M
73 00:31:49 SILVA Deborah 356 M0/1F F
74 00:31:51 BERTIN Nancy 387 M2/3F F
75 00:32:18 LOGER Sabrina 380 M0/1F F
76 00:32:33 VILLEMAUX Jessica 362 M0/1F F
77 00:32:36 SOREL Ludivine SL PLM CONFLANS 313 M0/1F F
78 00:32:46 DEAZEVEDO Sabrina 381 M0/1F F
79 00:33:09 PHILIPPE Anne-Laure 377 M2/3F F
80 00:33:13 GARCIA Laura 302 SEF F
81 00:33:13 RICHON Charles 303 SEH M
82 00:33:16 BOURDET Ophelie US MERY AC 335 M0/1F F
83 00:33:31 ELBAZ Muriel 337 M4/5F F
84 00:33:51 JUGE Manon 369 JUF F
85 00:33:56 BERLOT Celine 320 M2/3F F
86 00:33:59 MAROT Sandra UNION SPORTIVE MÉRY SUR OISE 327 M2/3F F
87 00:34:20 KASSARDJIAN Clemence 361 JUF F
88 00:35:53 CUZANGE Patricia SL PLM CONFLANS 314 M2/3F F
89 00:36:53 BROSSARD Marion 363 M2/3F F
90 00:38:34 OURSEL Stephane 306 M2/3H M
91 00:38:59 BAIOCCO Sophie 305 M2/3F F
92 00:39:00 OURSEL Stephanie 304 M2/3F F

Start  Previous 1 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]




















services.le-sportif.com





COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2023 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972