Results

Trail des Lueurs d'Espoir / 2014
60 - Fleurines - Oise - France

25

Oct



10 km - Trail nocturne
Trail / Course nature

408 arrivals
286 men | 122 women
average time : 01:05:55


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times

Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
3 00:44:03 CARPENTIER CYRILLE CO FLEURINES 108 V1 M
5 00:45:48 PEREIRA MANUEL COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 229 V1 M
8 00:46:22 CHASSEUR FABIEN GSC CAUVIGNY 278 V1 M
9 00:46:53 CLERC GAETAN CO FLEURINES 119 V1 M
12 00:47:37 RAYE SEBASTIEN MOUY ATAC 259 V1 M
15 00:48:50 BOULANGER Christophe CO FLEURINES 703 V1 M
16 00:49:13 LE VAGUERESSE ERIC CO FLEURINES 241 V1 M
19 00:49:35 DUROY THIERRY CREPY TRIATHLON 226 V1 M
23 00:49:38 LAGATHU CYRILLE CREPY TRIATHLON 134 V1 M
31 00:50:40 DACHEUX JEROME 221 V1 M
33 00:50:42 TESSERON Cyril 364 V1 M
36 00:51:10 PRUNIER Jean-Marc CO COMPIEGNE 383 V1 M
40 00:51:25 DUBRENAT LIONEL GS SENLIS JUDO 188 V1 M
46 00:51:52 KIELIGER Frederic SENLIS ATHLE 322 V1 M
53 00:52:20 MOITY Olivier ASTRE CREILLOIS 321 V1 M
56 00:52:49 CHARUEL STEPHANE PARS COURIR VERNEUIL 256 V1 M
58 00:53:13 MILAN ADRIANO 170 V1 M
59 00:53:13 LOIGEROT Sebastien 346 V1 M
60 00:53:17 VERNAECKT MARC CO FLEURINES 61 V1 M
61 00:53:19 DUTILLEUL DAVID PARS COURIR VERNEUIL 257 V1 M
62 00:53:26 LEBRETON BRUNO WFS 176 V1 M
64 00:53:47 KOLLI David AS COSACIENNE 341 V1 M
67 00:54:03 MOREZ Frédéric CO FLEURINES 290 V1 M
74 00:54:28 LUTON FRANCK ASELV 105 V1 M
78 00:54:47 ADRIANO JEAN MANUEL GS SENLIS JUDO 192 V1 M
79 00:54:48 DUCLOUX David AS BONDY 357 V1 M
82 00:55:01 RADIER Philippe XTREM CHALLENGE SENLIS 343 V1 M
83 00:55:26 BAKRY ALAIN 71 V1 M
84 00:55:40 CHABBERT LAURENT 270 V1 M
85 00:56:01 DENEUX DAVID CO FLEURINES 48 V1 M
89 00:56:10 SZYSZKA THIERRY AS AGNETZ 155 V1 M
92 00:56:34 MARQUES Gilberto 399 V1 M
96 00:57:28 SAILLY Christophe SENLIS ATHLE 706 V1 M
97 00:57:39 LEJEUNE Alain 342 V1 M
103 00:58:18 STUCKI Cyril CO FLEURINES 309 V1 M
104 00:58:27 PONS ALAIN 142 V1 M
105 00:58:28 MUCET Christophe 359 V1 M
107 00:58:34 LEFEVRE LAURENT GS SENLIS JUDO 193 V1 M
108 00:58:36 LEONARDI Bruco 335 V1 M
110 00:58:42 GABRIEL VINCENT ASELV 245 V1 M
115 00:59:03 RYMARCZYK WILLY 269 V1 M
116 00:59:06 BERWICK SAMUEL LES DIESELS 224 V1 M
117 00:59:07 VANDENBOSSCHE JEAN JACQUES 35 V1 M
133 00:59:42 WATTIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE 12 V1 M
141 01:00:07 MASSOT Bruno IBM 319 V1 M
143 01:00:17 KEM David 382 V1 M
147 01:00:40 SALLOT Antony OVDS 337 V1 M
149 01:00:44 HUCK DAVID 141 V1 M
154 01:01:04 BARRAY CHRISTOPHE ASELV 106 V1 M
156 01:01:12 MOREL Arnaud NOA 356 V1 M
159 01:01:42 MUTAUX Loic 302 V1 M
163 01:02:02 LAHOUEL Ludovic 354 V1 M
168 01:02:27 CWIKLINSKI Philippe 339 V1 M
175 01:02:51 DECAUDAIN PHILIPPE 37 V1 M
180 01:03:26 ESTARDIER JEAN FRANCOIS 83 V1 M
183 01:03:53 MICKELSEN BRUNO 52 V1 M
186 01:04:14 VIMEUX THIERRY 281 V1 M
187 01:04:19 DAMBAX BRICE 51 V1 M
188 01:04:20 BOUGES Dominique XTREM CHALLENGE SENLIS 347 V1 M
189 01:04:21 HIVET STEPHANE CSL VELO 127 V1 M
191 01:04:23 GODMEZ JIM 128 V1 M
192 01:04:31 MINEIRO CHRISTIAN UNE 95 126 V1 M
200 01:04:53 VAN DE KAPELLE RENALD VDKR 129 V1 M
203 01:05:03 MOREAU DENIS 14 V1 M
206 01:05:10 NADAUD Jerome CO FLEURINES 298 V1 M
209 01:05:20 HUET OLIVIER PARS COURIR VERNEUIL 93 V1 M
214 01:06:38 PREVOST David AS AGNETZ 291 V1 M
217 01:06:51 DUPRE Vincent 306 V1 M
219 01:07:16 VOLENA RUDY 73 V1 M
220 01:07:20 FOULARD STEPHANE 242 V1 M
228 01:08:05 FOSSET FRANCK 218 V1 M
238 01:09:12 DROIT CHRISTOPHE CLINIQUE DU PARC 64 V1 M
242 01:09:24 MILLIEN FABRICE SAPEURS POMPIERS VERBERIE 209 V1 M
243 01:09:30 OUDOT PHILIPPE CREPY TRIATHLON 196 V1 M
247 01:09:46 OHLMANN THIERRY 254 V1 M
252 01:10:05 PAPILLON DENIS 200 V1 M
254 01:10:09 DOLE Pierre OVDS 338 V1 M
257 01:10:37 FEAUX Fabrice 326 V1 M
282 01:11:45 MESSINA FRANCK US CREPY TRIATHLON 147 V1 M
291 01:12:41 HAMPE NICOLAS 180 V1 M
292 01:12:51 BIRAULT PASCAL 69 V1 M
293 01:13:03 NOBEL VINCENT CHIERRY J'Y COURS 55 V1 M
300 01:14:01 BATUT PASCAL 162 V1 M
308 01:15:07 BUREAU WILLIAM 153 V1 M
333 01:19:07 PIETRUSZKA Olivier 398 V1 M
334 01:19:07 GEMBER Frédéric 384 V1 M
352 01:22:20 SULFOUR LAURENT ASSOCIATION DID LA VIE 182 V1 M
361 01:24:03 BERNARD Alban CO FLEURINES 293 V1 M
374 01:28:58 BARROIS GILLES JULIE ET COMPAGNIE 79 V1 M
379 01:29:01 DUPONT STEPHANE JULIE ET COMPAGNIE 107 V1 M
384 01:39:27 BARROIS XAVIER JULIE ET COMPAGNIE 53 V1 M
99999 PETITIMBERT LUDOVIC SNCF 32 V1 M
99999 DUPLOYE ALEXIS 74 V1 M
99999 GALLIEZ GERARD GS SENLIS JUDO 190 V1 M
99999 LEBOURGEOIS Fabrice XTREM CHALLENGE SENLIS 386 V1 M

Start  Previous 1 Next  End  



























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972