Results

Foulées Piscénoises / 2013
34 - Pezenas - Hérault - France

27

Oct



21 Km - Individuel
Running (on road)

122 arrivals
86 men | 36 women
average time : 02:00:23


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 01:25:38 GUIRAO Jacques 890 V2 M
2 01:25:55 MAILLY Patrice TEAM GANGES COURT 855 V2 M
3 01:30:34 BOUCKE Maxime 744 SE M
4 01:31:09 SAIDEN Miloud CA PEZENAS 868 SE M
5 01:31:54 FELTESSE Benoît VO2 TRIATHLON 768 SE M
6 01:32:25 MARTINEZ Olivier TAM 859 V1 M
7 01:32:55 LEFEVRE Joddy 740 SE M
8 01:34:56 LAVERGNE Jean-Luc ACPA AGDE 861 V1 M
9 01:37:41 TOMAS Guilhem 895 SE M
10 01:38:18 CABROL Thierry 836 V2 M
11 01:39:19 BLONDEL Aurélien CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 745 SE M
12 01:39:46 ARNAUD Jérôme 717 V1 M
13 01:40:08 GAUBERT Gilles 842 SE M
14 01:40:26 BOHRER Julien MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MED 847 JU M
15 01:41:06 TRAN Philippe 730 V2 M
16 01:41:21 DAURE Justin 765 SE M
17 01:42:18 NAVARRO Philippe 737 V1 M
18 01:42:27 COLOMIES Christian 767 V2 M
19 01:42:52 SANCHE Laurent ACN ANDUZE 838 V1 M
20 01:43:53 LOTTMANN Marion TCN 736 SE F
21 01:44:22 VILLION Stéphane 743 V1 M
22 01:44:50 SOUQ Pascal 892 V1 M
23 01:45:11 AUFFRET Nicolas 878 SE M
24 01:45:14 ARFEUIL Lucille 844 V1 F
25 01:45:15 VILLARD Claude EAMYA 735 V2 M
26 01:45:26 OLLIER Stéphane CAP MELGUEIL 856 SE M
27 01:45:31 CANELL Grégory POMPIERS PEZENAS 870 SE M
28 01:45:41 LACROIX Sylvain FLEURY MEDITERANNEE TRIATHLON 843 SE M
29 01:45:55 PONTELLO Sophie BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M 747 SE F
30 01:47:24 LIDA Robert MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MED 849 V3 M
31 01:48:09 GERAY Damien 839 SE M
32 01:48:16 BOHRER Jérémy 846 ES M
33 01:49:55 GAUTIER Jerôme 845 V1 M
34 01:49:58 FAVRE Jérôme CA PEZENAS 857 V1 M
35 01:50:44 CALPE Guy 837 V3 M
36 01:50:56 RACHAS Vincent 718 SE M
37 01:51:15 WIJNS Bruno SPIRIDON 858 V3 M
38 01:51:24 BRAUO Joseph 746 V1 M
39 01:52:47 CATHALA Iréné 716 V1 M
40 01:52:57 KERGUTUIC Loïc POMPIERS PEZENAS 871 SE M
41 01:53:06 RONCAL Philippe 900 V1 M
42 01:53:52 ERNST Sandra 762 V1 F
43 01:53:58 HUE Philippe 766 SE M
44 01:54:30 MILLER Rodolphita 757 V1 F
45 01:55:14 GARIN Pierre 884 ES M
46 01:55:19 LARRABURE Pascale 882 V2 F
47 01:55:34 FLORAND Yves 720 V3 M
48 01:55:52 BOUSQUET Christian 850 V3 M
49 01:56:03 BOHRER Jérôme 848 V2 M
50 01:57:16 PITHON Vincent BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M 725 V1 M
51 01:57:55 CABANIE Florent 731 V1 M
52 01:58:22 ATHANASE Laurent 733 V1 M
53 01:59:05 GOMEZ Benjamin 886 SE M
54 01:59:09 TERRAL André 750 V2 M
55 01:59:26 BOULET Marielle LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 888 V1 F
56 01:59:27 MICHEL Serge 752 V1 M
57 01:59:43 IZARD Philippe 734 V1 M
58 01:59:53 CHARRAULT Virginie COURIR ENSEMBLE A BEAUVOISIN 852 V1 F
59 01:59:55 BERTHELOT Pierre 876 SE M
60 02:00:10 DAURE Clément 873 SE M
61 02:00:46 KACHOU Ali 864 V2 M
62 02:01:18 KLEIN Didier 748 V1 M
63 02:01:29 AVIAT Christophe COURIR ENSEMBLE A BEAUVOISIN 853 V2 M
64 02:02:20 PERRIN Bertrand SCAP LAFARGE 883 V1 M
65 02:02:20 DISCALA Jean-Luc 893 V1 M
66 02:02:36 RODRIGUEZ Yolande 764 V1 F
67 02:02:41 GAYDA Alexandre BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 862 JU M
68 02:02:49 VIGROUX Angélique 761 V1 F
69 02:03:31 VENIER Dominique 863 V2 M
70 02:03:55 LAURENT Jean-Michel 772 V2 M
71 02:04:20 PEREZ Patricia 756 V1 F
72 02:04:31 GOUDARD Christelle 755 V1 F
73 02:04:39 PENAS Sylvain 867 SE M
74 02:04:50 MONTRIEUL Maud TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 841 SE F
75 02:04:50 BELOT Pascal 840 V1 M
76 02:04:56 COULAUD Daniel 851 V4 M
77 02:05:24 SAYSSET Aurélien 881 SE M
78 02:05:45 NANDEPUTTE Stéphanie 749 SE F
79 02:05:50 MUCHEMBLEO Mickaël 751 V1 M
80 02:05:51 VIDAL Didier 739 V1 M
81 02:05:56 BOURGUET Sabine COURIR EN GARRIGUE 721 V2 F
82 02:06:48 TOFFOLI Pascale TAM 753 V1 F
83 02:06:48 NEUTENS Hélène 719 SE F
84 02:07:43 ESCAMILLA Daniel 899 SE M
85 02:08:49 CAPON Michel 894 V2 M
86 02:10:39 ROQUES Noëlle 887 SE F
87 02:10:47 AUSSEL René 891 V3 M
88 02:10:56 LATORRE Clémentine 872 SE F
89 02:11:55 SOULIE Agnès 897 V1 F
90 02:12:57 PASTRANA Dario 742 SE M
91 02:13:24 MIKOLAJCZAK Sophie 722 SE F
92 02:13:29 EHLY Sandrine 727 V1 F
93 02:15:24 HUGEL Stéphane 885 V1 M
94 02:17:23 RIVIERE Adèle CA PEZENAS 896 V2 F
95 02:18:30 COSTE Bernard 728 V2 M
96 02:19:26 ABIAD Somchon 880 SE M
97 02:19:43 RUL Magali 769 V1 F
98 02:19:49 BOYER Stephan 729 V2 M
99 02:19:49 GOMARIN Jean-Patrick 760 SE M
100 02:23:57 BERTHELOT Bérengère 874 SE F

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972