Results

Course des Géants / 2014
59 - Comines - Nord - France

16

Mar



10 km
Running (on road)

344 arrivals
280 men | 64 women
average time : 00:48:28


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:34:37 VEYRIERAS Nicolas US TOURCOING 1036 SE M
2 00:35:01 CALVARIO Benjamin ACVA 1446 SE M
3 00:35:30 BRUNELLE Freddy 1420 V1 M
4 00:35:43 PLANCHET Emmanuel TEMPLEUVE 1417 V2 M
5 00:35:51 GHESQUIERE Alain AHVL 1425 V1 M
6 00:35:52 BOUCKNOOGHE Benjamin LESAFFRE 1002 V1 M
7 00:35:58 LEFEBVRE Alexis VAFA 1393 SE M
8 00:36:06 BOULANGER Thibault BILLY-MONTIGNY 1430 SE M
9 00:36:10 LOEUILLIEUX Alain 1422 V1 M
10 00:36:49 COSTEUR Romain 1395 SE M
11 00:37:08 COLLESSON-HAECK Philippe VAFA 1322 V1 M
12 00:37:15 TIGROUDJA Amar CG HAUBOURDIN 1033 V1 M
13 00:37:29 HALL Gary DECATHLON 1416 V1 M
14 00:37:43 DEHEM Freddy 1376 V1 M
15 00:37:50 VAN HAESEBROECK Martin ORANGE 1396 SE M
16 00:38:02 DIERYCK Pascal 1386 V1 M
17 00:38:08 VANLEDE Ludovic GAVERTRIMMERS 1011 SE M
18 00:38:10 MAERTEN Quentin 1415 SE M
19 00:38:17 COUSIN Sébastien 1321 SE M
20 00:38:24 CATOIRE Bastien 1117 SE M
21 00:38:31 LAMARCQ Arnaud 1462 SE M
22 00:38:34 HENNEBUTE Ludovic JOGGING DES FRAISES 1188 SE M
23 00:38:44 LEMAIRE Patrick 1419 V2 M
24 00:39:00 DEMON Loic COMINES 1135 SE M
25 00:39:04 JACQUET Stéphane 1402 V1 M
26 00:39:10 DELBECQUE Guillaume FREE RUNNER 1014 V1 M
27 00:39:16 DUBOIS David JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 1220 V1 M
28 00:39:19 BORDET Sébastien US MARQUETTE 1412 V1 M
29 00:39:22 BON Stéphane CG HAUBOURDIN 1410 V1 M
30 00:39:32 DESBONNET Simon 1414 SE M
31 00:39:33 CLINCKEMAILLIE Kevin EAH 1369 JU M
32 00:39:41 CANEL Renaud COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 1120 V1 M
33 00:39:47 PONCHAUX Christian LE RUN 1323 V1 M
34 00:39:49 PELISSIER Eric 1224 V1 M
35 00:39:50 CHARLET Eric BECK-CRESPEL 1102 V1 M
36 00:39:56 DUMORTIER Christophe 1136 V1 M
37 00:39:58 COCHEZ Clément 1344 SE M
38 00:40:01 AZZI Mohand 1447 SE M
39 00:40:04 DECONINCK Julien 1401 SE M
40 00:40:05 NORTIER Thierry LESAFFRE 1008 V1 M
41 00:40:11 THIBAULT Bastien LESAFFRE 1010 SE M
42 00:40:22 BENARD Yannick 1367 SE M
43 00:40:23 PAREIN Benoit 1207 V2 M
44 00:40:24 KHOUALEO David JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 1368 V1 M
45 00:40:33 GROENWEGHE Philippe 1398 V2 M
46 00:40:38 MENEUR D'ALLURE2 40' COURIR A COMINES 1333 SE M
47 00:40:42 DORLENCOURT Hugues LUTTI 1152 V1 M
48 00:40:50 MONNIER Ronald 1392 V1 M
49 00:40:56 REMY Agathe WAMBRECHIES 1065 ES F
50 00:40:57 LESAGE Thierry 1380 V2 M
51 00:41:00 TAMPIGNY Eric COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 1123 V2 M
52 00:41:02 DAUTRICOURT Rémi 1148 SE M
53 00:41:06 VERSAILLE Martin 1397 SE M
54 00:41:12 VAN ELSLANDE Thomas 1437 SE M
55 00:41:13 ROUTIER Fabien 1384 SE M
56 00:41:15 LEGROUX Frédéric 1204 V2 M
57 00:41:22 BOCQUET Frédéric ACVA 1455 V1 M
58 00:41:25 LELLOU Rudy JOGGING DES FRAISES 1189 SE M
59 00:41:27 MORAUD Jean-Yves 1130 V2 M
60 00:41:28 LEGRAND Olivier 1429 V1 M
61 00:41:38 PERETTI Serge 1391 V1 M
62 00:41:43 BÉGHIN Steven 1049 SE M
63 00:41:49 CATOIRE Jean-Marc AC WAMBRECHIES 1119 V2 M
64 00:41:52 FRYSON Arnaud THALES 1140 V1 M
65 00:41:53 LEBON Christian LESAFFRE 1006 V2 M
66 00:42:00 BOGAERT Manuel AC WAMBRECHIES 1373 V1 M
67 00:42:02 COUTURIER Xavier ATHLE HALLUIN VAL DE LYS 1309 V1 M
68 00:42:05 BARROIS Jérome ACVA 1413 SE M
69 00:42:09 VERLAINE Fabian US MARQUETTE 1407 SE M
70 00:42:19 GLIBERT Gilles 1374 V1 M
71 00:42:39 BLONDEEL Lionel 1208 V1 M
72 00:42:40 KAPRAL Quentin COMINES 1166 ES M
73 00:42:42 VANLERBERGHE Mathieu JOGGING DES FRAISES 1196 V1 M
74 00:42:45 SAGARNA José CLUB NON REFERENCE 1306 SE M
75 00:42:47 BRUNEL Laurent JOGGING DES FRAISES 1179 V1 M
76 00:42:53 RIBASSIN Benjamin 1358 V1 M
77 00:42:57 FERNANDEZ Angelo 1164 V1 M
78 00:43:15 DELANNOY Vincent 1013 V1 M
79 00:43:16 DE ZORZI Laurent JOGGING DES FRAISES 1184 V1 M
80 00:43:16 DECAESTEKER Steve 1400 V1 M
81 00:43:20 JANS Camille COMINES 1167 SE M
82 00:43:21 DECLEMY Olivier 1113 SE M
83 00:43:22 DESMARECAUX Fabrice 1375 V1 M
84 00:43:26 COURCIER Gabriel BECK-CRESPEL 1103 SE M
85 00:43:27 COCHEZ Antoine 1385 SE M
86 00:43:28 PANI Stéphane 1409 SE M
87 00:43:30 GARRIGUE Philippe THALES 1141 V1 M
88 00:43:31 LELEU Philippe 1209 V1 M
89 00:43:34 CHOMI Hervé WIPAK 1116 V1 M
90 00:43:40 CERIEZ Marc PLANETE RUNNING 1028 V1 M
91 00:43:41 DEFAUT Frédéric THALES 1139 V1 M
92 00:43:42 ROUSERE Christophe 1381 SE M
93 00:43:45 BAUDLOT Frederic LIDL LESQUIN 1034 SE M
94 00:43:47 HERNIE Jean-Luc LESAFFRE 1005 V2 M
95 00:43:52 DUQUESNOY Xavier 1108 V2 M
96 00:43:53 BLONDEAU Marc AJCFRELINGHIEN 1043 V1 M
97 00:43:55 PANI Fabien 1444 V1 M
98 00:44:07 WILLEMS Benoit LIDL LESQUIN 1035 SE M
99 00:44:13 ALLOUCHERY Stéphane LESAFFRE 1001 SE M
100 00:44:14 BERGHE Laurent JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 1218 V1 M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972