Results

La Foulée du Bord du Rhône / 2022
07 - Guilherand-Granges - Ardèche - France

1

May

8 Km
Running (on road)

163 arrivals
85 men | 78 women
average time : 00:47:00

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:29:13.92 BRUYAS Axel 244 SE M
2 00:29:16.38 JUGE Romain 287 SE M
3 00:29:20.90 ROBERT Jeremy 376 SE M
4 00:29:29.85 LAURENDON Aurélien 292 M1 M
5 00:29:55.88 COUDERT Laurent 386 M1 M
6 00:31:20.35 COSTE Bastien 252 SE M
7 00:31:25.32 DELAYE Eric 377 M4 M
8 00:32:00.80 BELLIN Christophe 234 M3 M
9 00:32:23.71 DESMOND David 260 M2 M
10 00:32:34.05 BARRAT Axel 229 SE M
11 00:32:39.96 NODIN Sylvain 362 SE M
12 00:32:55.74 BERGERON Dorian 235 M1 M
13 00:32:58.80 ROUX Sebastien 339 SE M
14 00:33:00.15 ROUILLER Benoit 337 M0 M
15 00:33:14.97 COUSSOT Jerome 255 M1 M
16 00:33:22.98 RICHARD Paul 331 CA M
17 00:33:27.88 JEAN MARIE MARIE MAGDELEINE Slohan 286 SE M
18 00:33:39.40 REY Stephane 329 M2 M
19 00:33:41.94 VEYSSEYRE Franck 381 M2 M
20 00:34:47.22 DJORDJEVIC Barthelemy 261 JU M
21 00:34:57.65 MIGLIORI Julien 306 M1 M
22 00:35:31.30 PÉRINET Mael 319 JU M
23 00:35:33.37 RIOU Jérémy 332 SE M
24 00:36:33.51 POMAREL Pierre-Jean 322 M1 M
25 00:36:42.25 ROUX Elea 338 SE F
26 00:36:45.71 MEERLOO Christel 302 M1 F
27 00:36:56.44 TEYSSIER Pierre Louis 388 SE M
28 00:36:59.80 NAVARRO Henri 374 M5 M
29 00:37:16.01 VERON Kevin 358 SE M
30 00:37:35.79 CHEYLAN Gilles 368 M5 M
31 00:37:49.17 FANGEAT Bernard 268 M6 M
32 00:38:34.19 KOFFMANN Thierry 289 M3 M
33 00:38:43.53 MOSLAND Leo 387 SE M
34 00:38:46.84 DOREL Johanna 262 SE F
35 00:39:19.42 DAVID Arnaud 257 SE M
36 00:39:30.85 REYNIER Philippe 389 M6 M
37 00:39:33.11 CHABBAUD REBOUT Nathalie 247 M2 F
38 00:39:33.80 THEROND Marc 347 M5 M
39 00:39:42.78 MARION Dominique 300 M5 M
40 00:40:11.40 LEGRAIN Joany 294 ES M
41 00:40:11.65 FAY Dominique 270 M2 F
42 00:40:14.07 LUJAN Fabien 296 M1 M
43 00:40:49.21 MARNAS Thierry 301 M4 M
44 00:40:54.22 MOREL Bruno 308 M5 M
45 00:41:17.63 MINASSIAN Fabien 378 M0 M
46 00:41:21.62 MAIRE Valerie 298 M3 F
47 00:41:24.74 VAN DYCK Jean Baptiste 351 M0 M
48 00:41:50.55 CHARIGNON Laurie 384 SE F
49 00:41:51.41 LAPARRE Christophe 363 M0 M
50 00:41:58.44 DUFOUR Oceane 390 SE F
51 00:42:01.41 CANET Nicolas 379 SE M
52 00:42:04.05 PAPAZZONI Anais 382 ES F
53 00:42:22.35 SERVAEGE Damien 344 M2 M
54 00:42:23.88 DENIS Yohann 259 M1 M
55 00:42:40.26 DUVIVIER Alizee 266 SE F
56 00:42:46.39 DUPRET Thierry 264 M3 M
57 00:42:49.82 BRUYERE Fabien 245 M1 M
58 00:42:51.71 FAURE Cindy 269 M0 F
59 00:42:56.10 MOREL Caurie 309 SE F
60 00:43:05.85 MOUTON Jean Pierre 311 M6 M
61 00:43:21.33 BIANUCCI Patrick 237 M6 M
62 00:43:33.65 ROCHER Lionel 334 M2 M
63 00:43:33.75 FRUGIER Laurence 278 M3 F
64 00:44:01.91 ROUSSEL Marie 375 M2 F
65 00:44:18.71 PORTE Corinne 323 M4 F
66 00:44:34.78 TALLAS Sebastien 346 M2 M
67 00:45:19.54 VELY David 352 M3 M
68 00:45:43.64 BARTHEL Emilie 230 M0 F
69 00:45:45.48 ALMOND Benjamin 224 SE M
70 00:45:50.34 FORT Sylvain 274 M1 M
71 00:46:02.69 GUERIN Pierre-Yves 372 M1 M
72 00:46:14.28 COURT Laurent 254 M5 M
73 00:46:32.28 NOWACZYK Delphine 314 M1 F
74 00:46:35.40 FALIEZ Rene 267 M4 M
75 00:46:39.03 HURAY Etienne 283 M3 M
76 00:46:44.84 THOUROUDE Coralie 349 SE F
77 00:46:48.22 MALVOISIN Peggy 299 M2 F
78 00:46:50.92 PAILHES Lisa 317 ES F
79 00:46:51.51 FREDERIC Uriel 277 SE F
80 00:46:52.76 CHANEAC Noellie 248 SE F
81 00:47:06.26 MAJESTE Herve 367 M3 M
82 00:47:27.31 AVIGNON Stephane 392 M2 M
83 00:47:48.46 DROGUE Laura 263 SE F
84 00:47:56.75 HULBERT Alexandre 282 SE M
85 00:48:01.91 FRANCON David 276 M3 M
86 00:48:03.00 OLLIVIER Emeraude 315 SE F
87 00:48:25.73 PONTON Philippe 391 M5 M
88 00:48:27.54 MURAT Myriam 312 M2 F
89 00:48:27.60 WATRIN Ludovic 356 M4 M
90 00:48:38.26 PAILLER Lea 318 SE F
91 00:48:45.83 PEYRACHON André 321 M4 M
92 00:48:50.20 BELLIER Virginie 233 SE F
93 00:48:50.88 MICHALON Paul 305 M6 M
94 00:49:03.49 LECLERCQ Chloé 293 M0 F
95 00:49:03.74 LAMBERT Tiffany 369 SE F
96 00:49:09.72 REBOUL Sandrine 328 M4 F
97 00:49:17.10 KNOPES Aziza 288 M2 F
98 00:49:17.42 SEGOL Jean-Pierre 343 M6 M
99 00:49:19.73 ALBOUSSIERE Isabelle 222 M3 F
100 00:49:27.43 FOURNIER Sandy 275 M0 F

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]




















services.le-sportif.com





COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2022 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972