Results

Trail du Galibier / 2019
73 - Valloire - Savoie - France

17

Aug



Trail du Lac Vert
Running (on road)

152 arrivals
89 men | 63 women
average time : 01:52:16


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times

Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 01:08:12.00 BAUDIN Sami / 117 ES M
2 01:08:50.45 LAGNIET Loïs BSH 226 SE M
3 01:10:22.30 BARRALLON Mathieu ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL 167 JU M
4 01:13:15.83 PIN Jérôme / 158 V1 M
5 01:14:12.63 FOURMENT Christophe MENERBES RUNNING 230 V1 M
6 01:14:30.49 BARD Maelann RANDONNEURS RUY MONTCEAU 221 SE M
7 01:15:17.71 LOONES Victor / 171 CA M
8 01:17:44.66 DEBON Valentin / 251 SE M
9 01:18:30.74 NORMANT Michel FOULÉE RENANAISE 197 V1 M
10 01:20:09.36 BUISSON Hugo / 133 JU M
11 01:20:46.93 RASSAERTS Frederik / 102 SE M
12 01:22:11.14 CASANOVA Jeremy / 246 SE M
13 01:22:15.80 CLOT Pauline / 239 SE F
14 01:22:21.89 TAVERNIER Arthur / 179 SE M
15 01:22:38.07 GRAND Batistin HTAC/HAUTE TARENTAISE ATHLETIC CLUB 183 CA M
16 01:23:07.65 DUGAST Thierry / 236 V2 M
17 01:23:48.43 DURAND Alain / 234 V2 M
18 01:25:36.98 BALANDREAUD Yves / 241 V1 M
19 01:25:55.02 DEVAUX Philippe / 111 V1 M
20 01:26:56.13 GIRAUD Pierre / 227 SE M
21 01:27:40.12 PERONI Frédéric / 127 SE M
22 01:28:35.79 BRES Bastien / 238 CA M
23 01:29:32.72 BART Christophe RANDONNEURS DE RUY 224 V2 M
24 01:29:57.11 GANIVET Christophe / 177 V2 M
25 01:30:45.39 LEROUX Dimitri MAURIENNE SKI ALPINISME 194 SE M
26 01:31:03.05 CHAVANY Antoine / 152 ES M
27 01:32:41.89 PODIGORA Maxime / 200 SE M
28 01:32:43.07 BOITEUX Sébastien / 193 SE M
29 01:33:34.58 BENCTEUX Juliette / 130 SE F
30 01:33:44.44 ROCCONI Carl / 216 JU M
31 01:33:48.14 BORNAREL Magaly LES BARZIS 217 V1 F
32 01:34:59.75 GOURIOU Arnaud / 225 SE M
33 01:36:43.41 JOURDAN Celyne / 172 V1 F
34 01:36:43.47 MALLET Bruno / 249 V2 M
35 01:37:15.71 MOITY Romain / 213 SE M
36 01:37:17.50 O'CALLAGHAN John / 126 V2 M
37 01:38:02.59 HUET Fabien / 135 SE M
38 01:38:02.69 GUILBERT Romain / 140 SE M
39 01:38:11.91 QUIRIN Aurélie / 211 SE F
40 01:38:38.51 TRIBALLI Mickaël / 203 SE M
41 01:38:44.24 RÉMY Thomas / 132 ES M
42 01:38:55.70 SAVOYE Aurore / 165 SE F
43 01:39:02.16 IVARS Wielfried / 247 V1 M
44 01:40:18.22 POSER-RICHET Victoire / 112 SE F
45 01:40:29.96 LASCAUD Bastien / 166 SE M
46 01:41:05.52 VIVIER Damien / 138 SE M
47 01:41:12.31 DELEGLISE Serge / 219 V2 M
48 01:41:46.06 TOUCHARD Axel / 155 SE M
49 01:41:49.33 COMTE Nicolas / 174 SE M
50 01:43:22.27 BOITIAT Nicolas / 142 V1 M
51 01:44:04.62 GERMAIN Didier / 207 V1 M
52 01:44:14.30 CHAVANY Arthur / 151 SE M
53 01:44:35.81 CHEVALIER Julie CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 228 SE F
54 01:44:52.39 FAVRO Axelle / 137 SE F
55 01:45:00.72 PONCET Jonathan / 229 SE M
56 01:45:08.39 ORLANDI Maryline / 206 SE F
57 01:46:26.43 RAPINAT Sébastien / 220 SE M
58 01:46:30.85 MOURIER Jerome / 240 V1 M
59 01:47:50.87 HATET David / 173 SE M
60 01:48:00.77 BAGUET Alexandre / 187 SE M
61 01:48:22.06 PITICCO Guillaume LA CHATVOYARDE 161 SE M
62 01:48:26.48 GAUDU Jeanne RUN & CAUX 190 SE F
63 01:48:27.46 PASTOL Theophile / 231 CA M
64 01:48:38.28 VAN LEENEN Arnoud / 129 V1 M
65 01:49:26.88 CEYTRE Clémence / 141 SE F
66 01:49:51.30 BOUTET Margaux / 145 SE F
67 01:50:08.89 DIDIER Antoine / 212 SE M
68 01:50:18.11 PITICCO Bruno LA CHATVOYARDE 160 V2 M
69 01:50:42.90 GACHET Fanny / 139 SE F
70 01:51:07.35 ROULEAU Laurent / 245 V1 M
71 01:51:09.93 DELORY Philippe / 164 V2 M
72 01:51:20.53 BOURILLON Sabrina / 198 SE F
73 01:51:51.92 REVET-SERVETTAZ Laurent / 209 V1 M
74 01:52:07.97 COPINOT Régis / 113 V2 M
75 01:53:24.35 THIOUR MAUPRIVEZ Clémence / 146 SE F
76 01:53:27.12 NIZET Jonathan / 185 SE M
77 01:53:31.60 ARENE Alexandrine / 189 SE F
78 01:54:00.74 PESSY Laura / 233 SE F
79 01:54:06.74 TOUSSAINTS Stephane / 237 SE M
80 01:54:44.67 BART Corinne RANDONNEURS DE RUY 223 V2 F
81 01:54:55.67 DE BONNEVAL Marlene / 148 SE F
82 01:54:58.43 OUTTRABADY David / 191 SE M
83 01:56:40.44 DANSE Cécile / 157 SE F
84 01:58:34.48 GRAND Nathalie / 184 V1 F
85 01:58:45.75 FICHAUX Mélanie / 162 SE F
86 01:59:00.81 JOLY Anne Catherine / 205 V1 F
87 01:59:21.07 CHAVANY Luc / 150 V2 M
88 01:59:49.70 JORION Pauline BUGEAT TREIGNAC ATHLÉTISME 143 SE F
89 02:00:30.72 TOELEN Kevin / 123 SE M
90 02:00:38.95 CHARNIER Lucie / 163 CA F
91 02:01:17.98 DUCHEMIN Sabrina S/L LES BIPEDES BERNAYENS 100 V1 F
92 02:01:20.05 CHAMBALLU Gladys KMS DE L'ESPERANCE 115 V1 F
93 02:01:43.36 LE TOLLEC Agnès / 104 SE F
94 02:01:56.43 LE TOLLEC Odile CA BALMA 103 V2 F
95 02:02:34.06 GONNET Maria-Luisa ASAH 149 V2 F
96 02:03:47.37 CHANEY Christine / 120 SE F
97 02:04:17.63 GILLET Delphine JARRIENNE DES CIMES MAURIENNE 170 V1 F
98 02:04:19.72 REMY Laurent / 199 V1 M
99 02:04:55.59 BARGO Hamadou / 169 V1 M
100 02:05:12.30 LORTHOIS Isabelle / 243 SE F

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  



























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972