Results

Les Foulées Gournaysienne / 2014
93 - Gournay - Seine-Saint-Denis - France

28

Sep

10 km
Running (on road)

187 arrivals
136 men | 51 women
average time : 00:53:15

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:37:35 CORTINHAL Joel 667 SE M
2 00:37:39 BOUDIER Stephane 656 V1 M
3 00:38:32 DESTREBECQ Gaël 655 V1 M
4 00:38:54 VERHNES Christophe US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES 602 V1 M
5 00:40:24 DAVID Patrick 643 V1 M
6 00:40:34 PLISSON Eric 677 V1 M
7 00:40:50 RAYNAUD Philippe USM GAGNY 632 V1 M
8 00:41:33 TESSIER Pascal GA NOISY LE GRAND 652 V1 M
9 00:41:41 GUIZON Patrice 527 V2 M
10 00:41:49 BONSERGENT Germain 672 SE M
11 00:41:55 BONSERGENT Joel 619 V2 M
12 00:41:55 BAUDUCEAU Nathalie ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND 668 SE F
13 00:42:21 GOTTARDO Sylvie GA NOISY LE GRAND 625 V2 F
14 00:42:27 DUVAL Mathieu 640 SE M
15 00:42:44 SAVE Théo MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 666 CA M
16 00:42:52 NAPAME Achim AC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 692 JU M
17 00:42:53 CONSTANT Emmanuel 624 V1 M
18 00:42:55 VANROSSEM Pascaline CS MEAUX 638 SE F
19 00:43:27 MERIC Yannick 663 SE M
20 00:43:40 BALBIANO Stéphane 552 V1 M
21 00:43:43 SINVANI Adam AS CHELLES 651 CA M
22 00:43:45 GUIZON Adrien 526 SE M
23 00:43:54 LORENZI Christophe 551 V1 M
24 00:44:08 MATHIEU Laure 639 SE F
25 00:44:13 BARITEAU Grégory 505 SE M
26 00:44:14 OLLIER Jean-Pascal 611 V1 M
27 00:44:20 VANHULST Didier 653 V2 M
28 00:44:26 DOMINGUES Sandra GA NOISY LE GRAND 660 JU F
29 00:44:37 VULMIERE Philippe 575 V1 M
30 00:44:42 BREDA Marc 562 V1 M
31 00:44:51 BETTENS Bruno 590 SE M
32 00:45:07 PERTILE Roberto 691 V1 M
33 00:45:14 DOMALAIN Sophie 637 SE F
34 00:45:17 PIRY Stephane 649 V1 M
35 00:45:27 BARREZ Charles 689 V1 M
36 00:45:35 FRZEKAS Guillaume 683 CA M
37 00:45:40 LE GUILLOUX Guillaume 596 SE M
38 00:46:18 BERTHELEMY Thierry 517 SE M
39 00:46:27 BADOC Pierre 627 V1 M
40 00:46:30 MARSEILLE Marc 605 V2 M
41 00:46:32 BONNETERRE Estelle 664 SE F
42 00:46:33 RAKOVSKY Valentin 560 JU M
43 00:46:34 RAKOVSKY Vincent 561 V2 M
44 00:46:45 ATAYI Joachim 595 SE M
45 00:46:56 COBAN Mustapha 678 V1 M
46 00:47:03 LAMBERT PASCAL UA VILLENOY 685 V1 M
47 00:47:08 MARTIN Olivier 515 SE M
48 00:47:19 PIERRE Raphael 658 SE M
49 00:47:26 CHARPIOT Sébastien 516 V1 M
50 00:47:27 MARCHAND Laurent 670 SE M
51 00:47:35 SONNOIS Christian 617 V1 M
52 00:47:59 DUCROCQ Alexandre 642 SE M
53 00:48:04 DEICHELBOHER Kevin 533 SE M
54 00:48:16 MAURICE Jean Charles US IBERIQUE PLESSIS TREVISE 629 V3 M
55 00:48:46 RENCUREL Cyril 585 SE M
56 00:48:51 FAROI Matthieu 569 ES M
57 00:48:52 CHARLEMAGNE Anderson 545 SE M
58 00:48:52 WICKRAMAARATCHI Emilie AS CHELLES 641 SE F
59 00:48:53 ABDDAIM Majid 593 V1 M
60 00:49:07 REDOUANE Pierre 547 V1 M
61 00:49:23 CARCIOFO Thierry 615 V1 M
62 00:49:23 TOUSSAINT Barbara 501 V1 F
63 00:49:25 BARITEAU Patrick 586 V2 M
64 00:49:27 ANTUNES Nuno 567 SE M
65 00:49:33 PICOU Marc 522 V2 M
66 00:49:34 MILLET Eric 506 V1 M
67 00:49:41 LERESTE Cédric 553 ES M
68 00:49:55 BOUCHET Patrice 565 SE M
69 00:50:02 MARCHAIS Mickael 679 SE M
70 00:50:18 CIEZKI Françoise 570 V2 F
71 00:50:28 RAMIREZ Julien 628 V2 M
72 00:50:32 BEAUSSART Philippe 661 V2 M
73 00:50:46 RAKOVSKY Pascal 559 V2 M
74 00:51:00 DELARUE Jeremy 684 SE M
75 00:51:06 VIALA Matthieu 690 SE M
76 00:51:10 COMPAGNON Patrick 646 V1 M
77 00:51:15 GUESDES Bruno 574 V1 M
78 00:51:17 SALEIL Olivier 608 SE M
79 00:51:37 ENAL Christian AS CHELLES 662 V3 M
80 00:51:46 PIRY Alexis 650 CA M
81 00:51:47 ZAKARIA Fatouma 665 SE F
82 00:52:02 LABARRIERE Laurent 623 SE M
83 00:52:07 CHARLOT Daniel US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES 557 V2 M
84 00:52:27 ROBERT Cedric 616 SE M
85 00:52:35 GALIBERT Pascal 503 V1 M
86 00:52:51 LAMBERT Christian 563 V2 M
87 00:52:58 CHALLAT Marc 573 V1 M
88 00:53:00 MAILLOT Adèle 539 V1 F
89 00:53:04 VECCHIO Christophe 618 SE M
90 00:53:07 TAMBOURIN Franck 659 SE M
91 00:53:10 CLAVE Sylvie 698 SE F
92 00:53:13 ISCACHE Pascal 502 V1 M
93 00:53:42 QUESADA Bruno 572 V1 M
94 00:53:45 ALLAIRE Julien 645 SE M
95 00:53:52 ORLANDO Daniel 521 V1 M
96 00:53:54 NGUYEN Thierry 525 SE M
97 00:53:55 SOLHEID ALAIN AC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 606 V3 M
98 00:54:00 BENCK Geoffrey 594 SE M
99 00:54:01 BOUADLA Mohamed 504 V1 M
100 00:54:06 RAKOVSKY Elisabeth 644 V2 F

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


















services.le-sportif.com







COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972