Results

Les 6 Passerelles / 2019
17 - Landrais - Charente-Maritime - France

15

Sep

7,2 Km
Running (on road)

97 arrivals
48 men | 49 women
average time : 00:41:16

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:25:38 DUMONT Arnaud US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 34 SE M
2 00:25:58 GAUTIER Freddy US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 40 V1 M
3 00:26:21 GRAINDORGE Vincent 86 V2 M
4 00:27:02 GAUTIER Nathan US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 42 CA M
5 00:27:34 GEOFFROY Yann US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 43 SE M
6 00:28:11 GUENARD Gael ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 45 V1 M
7 00:28:33 BLANDIN Gael US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 13 CA M
8 00:29:45 GARNIER Stephane US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 38 V1 M
9 00:30:54 GAUTIER Pablo US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 75 CA M
10 00:30:57 MENANT CHAVATTE Charles US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 53 SE M
11 00:31:26 GAUCHET Cedric US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 74 V1 M
12 00:31:26 BARON Aude US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 6 SE F
13 00:31:26 FRANCO Patrick US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 79 V3 M
14 00:31:42 BOUCHEREAUD Guillaume 15 SE M
15 00:32:10 COLET Michel 85 V2 M
16 00:33:11 VERGNE Fabien 71 ES M
17 00:33:57 ROULIN Christopher ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 63 SE M
18 00:34:13 BRUNETEAU Jean-Pierre SL SC SURGERES 19 V2 M
19 00:34:24 FORHAN Lydie 36 V1 F
20 00:34:32 OLLIVIER Gerard ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 56 V3 M
21 00:34:42 TEXIER Bruno 1000 PATTES SURGERES 69 V2 M
22 00:34:56 BALLANGER Jean-Daniel 80 SE M
23 00:35:47 DAUVE Stephane 31 V2 M
24 00:36:16 IRAVEDRA Christelle 95 V1 F
25 00:37:21 AYMOND Xavier 4 SE M
26 00:37:27 RENAUD David 82 V1 M
27 00:37:38 ZEDIALLAL Slimane 73 SE M
28 00:37:48 CHARRON Matthieu 25 SE M
29 00:38:08 BLANDIN Francois US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 12 V2 M
30 00:38:10 MARIOTTA Rodolphe 52 V1 M
31 00:38:12 TAVENEAU Joel 68 V4 M
32 00:38:13 RENARD Claude 60 V1 M
33 00:38:20 GAGNER Patrick 37 V1 M
34 00:38:30 COUPEAU Francky US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 29 V3 M
35 00:39:14 PETIT Pascal 84 V2 M
36 00:39:29 LETANG Jacky 50 V4 M
37 00:39:48 BAGONNEAUD Jerome 77 SE M
38 00:39:49 GUILLET Romain 81 SE M
39 00:40:09 PEPIN Sandra 57 V1 F
40 00:40:20 GARCIA Michel CA CHATELAILLON 78 V4 M
41 00:40:27 CABON Alexandra 20 SE F
42 00:40:40 LAGRIVE Stanislas 49 SE M
43 00:41:06 MORGADES Nina 54 CA F
44 00:41:13 BAGONNEAUD Benoit 5 SE M
45 00:41:26 BOUCHEREAUD Rebecca 16 SE F
46 00:41:37 CADIOU Nathalie US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 21 V1 F
47 00:41:44 DESPAU Stephanie US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 97 V1 F
48 00:41:44 LAISNE Anne-Sophie US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 92 SE F
49 00:42:14 AUVINET-VARLET Melanie 3 SE F
50 00:42:20 SYLVAIN Mylene 67 SE F
51 00:42:21 TRIPOTEAUD Karine US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 70 V2 F
52 00:42:22 BOUHIER Chloe US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 17 V1 F
53 00:42:33 AUVINET Julien 2 SE M
54 00:42:37 MARBAUD Vincent 51 SE M
55 00:42:46 HAURAY Martine US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 46 V1 F
56 00:42:50 RIOLLET Marina 61 SE F
57 00:42:50 RIVASSEAU Elodie 62 SE F
58 00:42:54 DESBANDS Carine US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 32 V1 F
59 00:43:06 CHARLES Jean Michel AMICALE SAPEURS POMPIERS 23 V3 M
60 00:43:16 GAUTIER Sandy US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 76 V1 F
61 00:43:16 GAUTIER Natacha US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 83 V1 F
62 00:43:44 FIOR Pauline 91 SE F
63 00:44:23 BINEAU Emilie 11 SE F
64 00:44:36 CHEVALLIER Cloe 87 SE F
65 00:44:44 DUCOS Francoise 33 V2 F
66 00:44:50 BOUTIN Vanessa 98 SE F
67 00:44:55 GOULEAU Christophe US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 44 V2 M
68 00:44:56 CHARLOTTE Anciaux WWW.CALCULITINERAIRES.FR 24 SE F
69 00:45:23 BOURRU Stephanie 18 SE F
70 00:45:23 CASSAN Anais 22 SE F
71 00:45:37 IRAVEDRA Jose 96 V2 M
72 00:45:38 IRAVEDRA Emma 94 ES F
73 00:45:41 JOGUET Pascale 47 V2 F
74 00:45:58 BEAL Melanie 7 V1 F
75 00:46:16 GAUNT Marilyne US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 39 V1 F
76 00:46:46 BOUILLON Thomas 88 SE M
77 00:46:46 GUIBERT Florent 93 SE M
78 00:47:27 DURAND Aurelie 35 SE F
79 00:47:37 AUGER Natacha 1 V1 F
80 00:47:45 ROUX Marylene 64 V2 F
81 00:47:52 CHESSE Stephanie 27 V1 F
82 00:47:56 CHAUVEAU Laurence 26 SE F
83 00:47:59 ROY Nathalie 65 V1 F
84 00:48:20 SARRAZIN Jeremy 66 SE M
85 00:48:39 JOUSSELIN Marie Laure 48 V1 F
86 00:48:55 VILLEROY Marine 89 SE F
87 00:49:30 COUSSINE Joel 30 V3 M
88 00:50:11 QUEYROI Sandra SAGC ORIENTATION 59 V1 F
89 00:50:13 QUEYROI Laurent SAGC ORIENTATION 58 V1 M
90 00:52:08 VIOLETTE Margaux 72 SE F
91 00:52:09 HEBRARD Corinne 90 V1 F
92 00:52:46 BENOIT Veronique 9 V1 F
93 00:54:50 CHICOT Audrey 28 SE F
94 00:54:50 KOSTICA Anais 99 SE F
95 00:54:51 DOMMANGE Justine 100 SE F
96 00:58:34 BONTEMPS Emmanuelle 14 SE F
97 01:00:48 NUNZI Isabelle 55 V2 F

Start  Previous 1 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


















services.le-sportif.com







COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972