Results

Course Pedestre et Trail Rochois / 2015
38 - Roche - Isère - France

27

Sep



9 Km - Course
Running (on road)

422 arrivals
261 men | 161 women
average time : 00:52:32


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:31:32 BOUAZZA Benjamin 30 ES M
2 00:31:47 MAILLET Nicolas TEAM SPODE 251 SE M
3 00:32:33 AVINENC Thibaut EA CRÉMIEU 7 JU M
4 00:32:51 GERARD Rémi ASVEL 260 ES M
5 00:33:05 MESSAI Charlie ASVEL 252 ES M
6 00:33:05 LENTILLON Clément ASVEL 250 ES M
7 00:33:26 CAZORLA Christian TEAM SPODE 239 V2 M
8 00:33:49 MORICHAUD Gwenaël 405 SE M
9 00:34:11 PERIER Alexandre 168 SE M
10 00:34:54 PASCALE Julien CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU 163 ES M
11 00:34:57 OLIVIER-DRURE Yannick 160 V1 M
12 00:35:03 MICOUD Thibaut 457 JU M
13 00:35:05 FINOT Jerome 401 SE M
14 00:35:55 MICLO Laura A.S. AIX LES BAINS 152 SE F
15 00:36:21 RONZON DAVID 402 V1 M
16 00:36:38 BOUFFIER Nicolas 464 SE M
17 00:37:02 JARS Nicolas 275 SE M
18 00:37:13 RIVOIRE Jean-Michel CLUB DU SUZON A LA VAREZE 189 V2 M
19 00:37:25 DRAY Fabien 79 SE M
20 00:37:31 SALAUN Michael C.S.B.J. 204 V1 M
21 00:37:37 GLAUME Stéphane UNION ATHLETIQUE DES COULEURS 108 V1 M
22 00:37:45 GAGET Fabien 99 V2 M
23 00:37:52 CONSTANT RENE CMI TULLILNS 319 V2 M
24 00:38:00 DELAPORTE Ludovic LAFOULEEMUROISE 72 V1 M
25 00:38:00 BRION Cyril 263 SE M
26 00:38:04 FREYCHET Gilles 277 V2 M
27 00:38:05 NUNEZ THOMAS 331 CA M
28 00:38:05 MEYSSAT Fabrice 151 V1 M
29 00:38:11 HOSNI Siham/leina ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 354 V1 F
30 00:38:20 MAGNARD Julien 141 SE M
31 00:38:43 BANEGAS José 9 V1 M
32 00:38:44 DUFOUR LAURA EA GILLONNAY LA COTE 410 SE F
33 00:39:08 BALME Pierre UAC 323 SE M
34 00:39:22 PETITJEAN Hugo 172 CA M
35 00:39:32 LEBRUN Anne AC TASSIN 324 SE F
36 00:39:52 GUILLOUD Benjamin ASVF BADMINTON 116 SE M
37 00:39:55 KOHLER PASCAL 326 V1 M
38 00:39:56 BERTHET Nicolas 235 SE M
39 00:40:07 ADAMO Julien cs bourgoin jallieu 423 SE M
40 00:40:09 ISTASSE Frédéric 366 SE M
41 00:40:10 MARZOUK Ali CSBJ 372 SE M
42 00:40:10 GIROUX Caroline 351 SE F
43 00:40:27 CHARMETANT Didier FOULEES PASSAGEOISES 48 V1 M
44 00:40:35 ZENINI MARC 409 V1 M
45 00:40:37 PERRIER Franck 451 V2 M
46 00:40:48 TRANCHAND Kevin 218 SE M
47 00:41:24 LEMONNIER Matthieu 135 ES M
48 00:41:29 MELKA David 281 SE M
49 00:41:57 TALLARON Raphaël 217 SE M
50 00:41:58 ANTONIO Bruno 273 V1 M
51 00:42:03 HAGEMAN Mickaël 117 SE M
52 00:42:14 SCELLES Marielle 210 SE F
53 00:42:17 MOREIRAS Gomezindo 154 SE M
54 00:42:17 CHAPEL Christophe 341 SE M
55 00:42:21 DEYRIEUX David RENAULT TRUCKS 73 SE M
56 00:42:24 MOSER Yann 155 SE M
57 00:42:31 FREITAS Carlos 98 V1 M
58 00:42:33 FRAPPE Christophe 315 V1 M
59 00:42:41 ALLAGNAT PHILIPPE 426 V1 M
60 00:42:41 VACHER Christophe 283 V1 M
61 00:42:42 LOISIR Hors Classement 481 - M
62 00:42:47 GIL Eric 105 SE M
63 00:42:49 ROMERO Nicolas 291 V2 M
64 00:42:53 MORIN BENJAMIN 330 SE M
65 00:43:05 GUIILERMAZ Anthony 367 SE M
66 00:43:06 DIDIER Lise 75 SE F
67 00:43:07 MERCIER MORGAN mach 3 417 CA M
68 00:43:14 FRECHET Remi LES FOULEES DU PASSAGE 97 SE M
69 00:43:14 ERISSON Jérémy ASVF Athétisme 83 SE M
70 00:43:17 BRETIN Guillaume 36 SE M
71 00:43:19 COUVREUX Patrice AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX 63 V2 M
72 00:43:20 MACLET David 140 V1 M
73 00:43:30 BONNIEZ Olivier 266 SE M
74 00:43:31 VALENTE Mathias 455 ES M
75 00:43:35 VERCASSON Stéphane 226 V1 M
76 00:43:39 MICOUD Pascal 458 V1 M
77 00:43:41 ALLAGNAT Julien CSBJ 373 SE M
78 00:43:49 COLOMB Sonia 57 V1 F
79 00:43:54 RELLIER Sébastien 306 SE M
80 00:43:56 BONNARD Hélène 26 V1 F
81 00:43:59 VUILLEROD Laurent US BONNEFAMILLE 229 V1 M
82 00:44:01 JOLIVET Philippe FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD 123 V2 M
83 00:44:06 MAJCHRZAK Camille TEAM TERRE RUNNING 302 SE F
84 00:44:17 SANTOS-SILVA Henri 206 V1 M
85 00:44:32 LOISIR Hors Classement 476 - M
86 00:44:32 CAVASIN Frédéric les foulées du passage 317 V1 M
87 00:44:34 PARRY Laurent 462 V1 M
88 00:44:39 FRANCAOIS Philippe 278 V1 M
89 00:44:41 PERRIN CLEMENT 280 SE M
90 00:44:44 GIRIER Christophe 276 SE M
91 00:44:49 CHARBONNIER PIERRE 47 CA M
92 00:45:02 ZLOTOROWICZ Maryan LA FOULÉE MUROISE 231 V2 M
93 00:45:04 BENBAKIR Frederique 352 V2 F
94 00:45:09 HENNINO Renaud 424 V1 M
95 00:45:10 GAVIOT-BLANC Gérard 307 V3 M
96 00:45:10 PAYRE Cécile COURIR A SAINT ALBAN 165 V1 F
97 00:45:13 GISSELAIRE Philippe CE NEMERA 245 V2 M
98 00:45:13 BERNET Thomas 18 ES M
99 00:45:15 CHAPUY Olivier RENAULT TRUCKS 46 V2 M
100 00:45:30 RUIPEREZ Randy 201 CA M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972