Results

Course Pedestre et Trail Rochois / 2015
38 - Roche - Isère - France

27

Sep



18 Km - Course
Running (on road)

352 arrivals
284 men | 68 women
average time : 01:41:06


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 01:06:32 MOISSONNIER Mickaël TEAM SPODE 1230 SE M
2 01:07:17 LAGOUTTE Damien ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS 1119 SE M
3 01:09:42 SAHOULI Hacene LYON ATHLE 1193 V1 M
4 01:10:14 LAURENT MAX 1323 SE M
5 01:10:38 VEYET Didier ARTAS 1213 SE M
6 01:12:28 PERROT Florent ASVEL 1232 SE M
7 01:12:57 ECHARDOUR LOIC VEV TRI 1307 SE M
8 01:13:07 THOLLON DIDIER ASVF ATHLE 1306 V2 M
9 01:13:16 QUENIN Stephane 1258 V2 M
10 01:13:27 MICHON Christophe MACH TRIATHLON 1253 V1 M
11 01:14:42 COOREN Jerome ARSL 1301 SE M
12 01:14:53 GUILLAUD Sébastien 1105 V1 M
13 01:15:16 MERCIER Christophe 1145 SE M
14 01:15:57 MEUNIER Clément ASVEL 1229 SE M
15 01:17:00 GAILHOT Jonathan VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 1093 SE M
16 01:17:25 FERRIER Guillaume D.M.A. 1084 SE M
17 01:17:42 CHARPENTIER Jacques ASC MIONNAY 1055 V3 M
18 01:18:08 MAESTRO Julien 1136 SE M
19 01:18:13 BLAIVE Jules-Gary 1293 ES M
20 01:18:36 ROLLAND Stéphane VC ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER 1189 SE M
21 01:19:37 BOUGUESSA Saïd ASVEL 1218 V1 M
22 01:19:40 LE DERFF Cyril AS RANDONNEURS RUY-MONTCEAU 1125 SE M
23 01:20:13 BERTHIER Jean Michel CHEZ MOI 1022 V1 M
24 01:21:05 DI DOMIZIO PASCAL 1322 V3 M
25 01:21:07 MARTIN Sophie TEAM SPODE 1228 SE F
26 01:21:46 LESAGE Philippe 1261 V2 M
27 01:22:01 IBENKHIRANE Mohamed ASVEL 1225 V1 M
28 01:22:10 LIMONE Philippe DU SUZON À LA VARÈZE 1133 V2 M
29 01:22:45 MOREL Laurent NATU'RUN & BIKE 1256 V1 M
30 01:23:14 THERON Clément VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 1207 SE M
31 01:23:14 JACQUIER Romain 1112 SE M
32 01:23:24 TREVISOL Jerome 1285 SE M
33 01:23:26 MESSAOUADI Lyesse DAM 1278 V1 M
34 01:23:49 VIGNAT Philippe 1359 V2 M
35 01:24:03 MARTIN Basil 1355 SE M
36 01:24:08 MENTION Patrick DU SUZON A LA VAREZE 1144 V1 M
37 01:24:48 GUIN Ludovic 1106 SE M
38 01:25:08 GAGET Raphael VALLON DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 1091 SE M
39 01:25:18 LANFRAY Christophe LES FOULEES DU PAS'SAGE 1121 V1 M
40 01:25:21 PEREIRA Paul RENAULT TRUCKS 1174 V1 M
41 01:25:39 COMBEROUSSE Remi 1265 SE M
42 01:25:59 COLLET BEILLON Anthony ballon de la tour 1345 SE M
43 01:26:11 FALCONNIER Jérémy CLUB DU SUZON A LA VAREZE 1333 SE M
44 01:26:15 MINASSIAN Laurent RANDO NATURE 1148 V1 M
45 01:26:16 BERTINCOURT Christian FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD 1023 V2 M
46 01:26:16 COLOMB Bertrand ESL PIERRE BENITE 1065 SE M
47 01:26:30 PRADIER Michel 1329 V2 M
48 01:26:47 MOISSONNIER Laurent 1152 V1 M
49 01:26:55 SAVERYS Pascal 1196 V1 M
50 01:26:59 ANNEQUIN Jean Philippe VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 1002 V1 M
51 01:27:04 PRAVAYON RENAUD 1385 V1 M
52 01:27:04 MILLION DANIEL 1309 V1 M
53 01:27:09 FONTANEL CEDRIC 1321 V1 M
54 01:27:23 ANTOINE RAPHAEL TRI ALP MOIRANS 1318 V1 M
55 01:27:32 GIROUD Frédéric 1099 V1 M
56 01:27:40 ROUSSEL PAULINE TDR BOURGOIN 1279 ES F
57 01:27:46 CHAVANON DAVID 1296 V1 M
58 01:27:57 PETIT Lydia TEAM SPODE 1233 V2 F
59 01:28:23 MÉHU Jean Baptiste 1160 SE M
60 01:28:27 FERRARD Jean Richard LES FOULÉES DU PAS'SAGE 1082 V1 M
61 01:29:03 CELLIER Adrien FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD 1047 SE M
62 01:29:05 HUTIN Olivier 1353 V1 M
63 01:29:12 GONIN MAXIME 1314 SE M
64 01:29:14 AUGER Laurence LES FOULEES DU PASSAGE 1006 V1 F
65 01:29:49 CLAVEL Bruno 1061 V1 M
66 01:29:54 MAUDUIT Thierry 1143 V1 M
67 01:29:56 LABONNE EDITH 1320 V1 F
68 01:30:24 CHAUFOUR Pierre RENAULT TRUCKS 1056 V1 M
69 01:30:24 FROUIN Joel KIROUROUNET 1292 V1 M
70 01:30:28 NAUDET Sylvain 1161 SE M
71 01:30:31 VOLGRINGER Florent 1346 SE M
72 01:30:34 MOIROUD Xavier SPIGRAPH 1151 SE M
73 01:30:35 CREBIER Patrick LES FOULEES DU PASSAGE 1068 V1 M
74 01:30:36 DUHAMEL Marc CAV COURIR À VILLEMOIRIEU 1077 V1 M
75 01:30:40 LONGIN FRANCK 1319 SE M
76 01:30:46 GAILHOT Christian 1092 V2 M
77 01:31:14 CUOQ Patrice CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU 1269 V1 M
78 01:31:15 BESCH CHRISTOPHE 1282 V1 M
79 01:31:16 DEVRED Benjamin ESL BRON 1074 SE M
80 01:31:34 PRADEL Camille 1183 SE M
81 01:31:53 LOVERY Clément 1135 SE M
82 01:32:13 GUAY Olivier FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD 1103 V1 M
83 01:32:13 BARRAT Raphaël FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD 1012 SE M
84 01:32:47 RICHARD Franck 1313 V1 M
85 01:32:48 BUZZI DANIEL 1312 V2 M
86 01:32:49 BOTTE François 1264 V1 M
87 01:32:50 DURAND PHILIPPE 1384 SE M
88 01:32:54 THEBAULT Patrick 1252 V1 M
89 01:32:57 OSMANI Mohamed 1165 V1 M
90 01:33:01 LEMONNIER Christophe 1129 V1 M
91 01:33:08 SEROUR David 1198 SE M
92 01:33:09 ANGLADE David CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU 1001 V1 M
93 01:33:13 ROUCHIER Patrick 1191 V1 M
94 01:33:23 BLANCHIN Lionel 1027 V1 M
95 01:33:24 T'JAMPENS Nicolas 1205 V1 M
96 01:33:25 TORRES Emmanuel 1209 V1 M
97 01:33:33 MONTAGNON Samuel RENAULT TRUCKS 1155 V1 M
98 01:33:41 MOUSSIER Alain 1347 V1 M
99 01:33:41 OLAGNON Eric CLUB ALPIN ST GEORGES 1305 SE M
100 01:33:48 VIGNE Stephane 1332 V1 M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972