Results

Course Pedestre et Trail Rochois / 2015
38 - Roche - Isère - France

27

Sep



30 Km - Trail
Running (on road)

194 arrivals
169 men | 25 women
average time : 02:56:37


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 02:01:33 FREUDENREICH Bruno E.A. CHAMBERY 2074 SE M
2 02:05:31 ANIZAN Pierre André MACH3 TRIATHLON 2009 ES M
3 02:06:09 MERCIER Eric TEAM SPODE 2191 V1 M
4 02:06:39 MOUTON Bertrand 2136 SE M
5 02:07:25 PETIT DIT DARIEL Aurélien 2144 V1 M
6 02:11:20 BOURGIE Stéphane 2037 V1 M
7 02:11:50 ARCHER Joel RAIDLIGHT 2010 V1 M
8 02:12:41 DEVRED Thomas 2064 SE M
9 02:12:52 TARDY Julien TEAM HOSTELLERIE GROSLÉE 2177 SE M
10 02:18:29 GOMES Anthony 2083 SE M
11 02:18:47 ROSE Thierry SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 2165 SE M
12 02:21:31 GUINAND Bruno DECATHLON BOURGOIN 2091 V1 M
13 02:22:23 COSTIZOR Aurel 2053 V1 M
14 02:22:23 LATREILLE Franck DECINES MEYZIEU ATLETISME 2106 V1 M
15 02:24:02 CHATEL Eric 2048 V2 M
16 02:25:07 BLANCHET Geoffrey ASVF 2025 SE M
17 02:25:42 BOISSIER Cyril ARSL 2029 SE M
18 02:25:42 BARBIER Sylvain PAAC 2013 V1 M
19 02:26:03 MARTIN Olivier 2115 SE M
20 02:26:06 DURAND Virginie TERRE DE RUNNING BOURGOIN 2067 V1 F
21 02:26:25 BELLON Sylvain 2019 SE M
22 02:26:48 ALBRIEUX Florian NO'MOLAS 2002 SE M
23 02:26:48 MICHELON Sebastien 2130 SE M
24 02:27:18 AILLOUD Cyril 2001 SE M
25 02:27:30 MALAVIELLE Vivien TRAILOUTDOOR69 2114 SE M
26 02:27:33 CHASSAGNE Simon CSBJ 2047 SE M
27 02:28:57 GOURGUECHON Patrick TEAM TERRE DE RUNNÎNG 2087 V1 M
28 02:29:22 TISSOT Yvan 2179 V2 M
29 02:29:31 BOSCHETTO Sylvain 2031 SE M
30 02:30:08 SOUBEYRAT Laurent 2175 V1 M
31 02:31:00 JUILLARD Fabien AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX 2101 SE M
32 02:31:47 ALTI Khier DMA 2004 V1 M
33 02:33:13 ANDREU Bruno COURIR A ST ALBAN 2008 SE M
34 02:33:18 LEBRUN Eric 2108 V1 M
35 02:33:22 MAZILLE Gregory 2123 V1 M
36 02:33:29 JANIN Daniel BOURG EN BRESSE 2098 V2 M
37 02:33:37 BLANC Patrice 2024 V2 M
38 02:34:24 FEBVRE Laurent AS MERIAL 2072 V1 M
39 02:34:36 PIERRE Loic 2146 SE M
40 02:34:39 PONCET David 2149 SE M
41 02:35:56 BADIN Patrick 2012 V2 M
42 02:36:35 DE CAMPOS Paula LA FOULÉE MUROISE 2058 SE F
43 02:36:55 BOUTEILLE Ludovic FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD 2038 SE M
44 02:37:21 POTIER Yves 2152 V2 M
45 02:38:58 MOUTERDE GILLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD 2135 V1 M
46 02:38:59 DESSEIGNE Stéphane FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD 2063 V1 M
47 02:39:17 MEILLAT Xavier 2126 V1 M
48 02:39:26 BARBORINI Yannick 2015 SE M
49 02:39:26 BARBORINI Gregory 2014 SE M
50 02:39:39 LAVERSANNE Sophie MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 2107 SE F
51 02:40:02 GONZALEZ Victorine HEYRIEUX Course à Pieds 2086 V1 F
52 02:40:51 MOREL Xavier 2133 SE M
53 02:41:05 RIVALLAND Sébastien 2163 V1 M
54 02:42:29 PAIVA Narciso HEYRIEUX 2139 V3 M
55 02:42:37 POULAIN Alexandre 2154 SE M
56 02:42:49 MAISONNEUVE Martial 2113 V1 M
57 02:43:53 PUILLET Jean-Paul TEAM SPODE 2192 V2 M
58 02:44:20 GONIN David PORCHER INDUSTRIES 2084 V1 M
59 02:44:27 MICHELON Fabrice 2129 V1 M
60 02:45:26 PERIO Dominique OXYGENE 2142 V1 M
61 02:45:55 BORNAREL Magaly CSBJ 2030 V1 F
62 02:46:08 SAUBIN Christophe UAC MORESTEL 2167 V1 M
63 02:46:59 AMALVIET Marc 2005 V1 M
64 02:47:38 GLAUMOT Dominique 2082 V3 M
65 02:47:51 BLANCHET Michel ASVF ATHLETISME 2026 V2 M
66 02:48:00 SIOR Adrien AS RANDONNEURS DE RUY 2172 SE M
67 02:48:07 CHRISTIN Eric 2049 V2 M
68 02:49:18 IZOARD Jean-Luc CE RENAULT TRUCKS LYON 2097 V1 M
69 02:51:15 SLADKEVITCH Christophe CSBJ 2173 V1 M
70 02:51:29 PONCET Béatrice OXYGENE SAINT-ETIENNE DE SAINT-GEOIRS 2148 V2 F
71 02:52:02 PIRON Hubert HEYRIEUX COURSE A PIED 2147 V2 M
72 02:52:09 LOPEZ Damien CSBJ 2111 V1 M
73 02:52:22 BOURGEOIS Christophe LA FOULEE MUROISE 2036 V1 M
74 02:52:38 LAPEYRE Alexandre SPIGRAPH 2105 SE M
75 02:53:07 REYNARD Frédéric 2160 SE M
76 02:53:30 VAN TROYS Eric 2186 V1 M
77 02:53:31 BOSMORIN Rémy 2033 V1 M
78 02:53:32 SCHILLE Julien TERRE DE RUNNING BOURGOIN 2168 SE M
79 02:53:42 LABAT Philippe 2103 V1 M
80 02:54:06 HUBER Alain US BONNEFAMILLE 2094 V2 M
81 02:55:03 CASIER Catherine ILZONLAPATATE 2045 V1 F
82 02:55:04 CASIER Bruno ILZONLAPATATE 2044 V2 M
83 02:55:15 MAYOUSSE Eric 2122 SE M
84 02:55:32 GUIMONT Bruno 2090 V1 M
85 02:55:43 RENAUD Emmanuel AS MERIAL 2159 V1 M
86 02:57:02 GIORDANO Lionel 2081 V1 M
87 02:57:06 BROSSAY Patrick COURIR A SAINT ALBAN 2041 V2 M
88 02:57:10 DE BERTI Laurent CE RENAULT TRUCKS LYON 2057 V1 M
89 02:58:23 ANDREO Eric 2007 V2 M
90 02:59:30 JEANJEAN Richard 2100 V1 M
91 02:59:41 DUBREMETZ Marc 2066 V1 M
92 02:59:53 NOUET Michel 2137 V1 M
93 03:00:20 LANNUZEL Jean-Yves COURIR NATURE SAINT JEAN DE NIOST 2104 V2 M
94 03:00:30 MARTINEZ Jennifer 2116 SE F
95 03:00:40 DUTAILLY Pascal 2069 V1 M
96 03:00:54 DAROCHA Christian ANISETTE TORCHEFELON CLUB 2056 SE M
97 03:01:17 POPGEORGIEV Nikolay 2150 SE M
98 03:01:32 GENIN Thierry 2079 V2 M
99 03:02:24 MELCHERS Florent SPIGRAPH 2127 SE M
100 03:02:26 BOIGEY Guilaume COURIR À ST ALBAN (CASA) 2028 SE M

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972