Results

Courir pour Une Fleur / 2021
06 - Antibes - Alpes-Maritimes - France

17

Oct

9,67 Km
Running (on road)

1036 arrivals
631 men | 405 women
average time : 00:56:52

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:31:18 GAUGAIN Alexandre SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES 2004 SEH M
2 00:32:17 RAUHUT Samuel SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES 2001 M0H M
3 00:33:01 STRUYVEN William STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 2010 M2H M
4 00:33:23 MOKHTAR Alhiane COURIR A PEILLON 2008 SEH M
5 00:33:51 BRETON Jérôme 2146 M1H M
6 00:34:24 FERRARA Manuel STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 2012 SEH M
7 00:34:35 RUSSO Salva US CAGNES 2011 M4H M
8 00:34:38 BOURAOUI Smaile AS MONACO 2007 M1H M
9 00:34:38 BRUNELET Florian SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES 2006 M0H M
10 00:35:12 PORTANERI Yannick 3063 SEH M
11 00:35:19 LE PART Marc ASPL 2767 M0H M
12 00:35:30 GRARE Adrien SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES 2964 SEH M
13 00:35:51 LAVERGNE Jean-Christophe SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES 2003 M1H M
14 00:37:00 DELETANG Jean-Marie STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2869 M4H M
15 00:37:13 LOUALI Younes SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES 2539 M0H M
16 00:37:27 BREYSACH Yoann ANTIBES TRIATHLON 2840 SEH M
17 00:37:42 GERARD Thibaud COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE 2982 SEH M
18 00:37:52 MAAREK David VIRBAC 2480 M3H M
19 00:38:02 GAYETANO Romain ANTIBES TRIATHLON 2845 CAH M
20 00:38:17 WININGER Rudy 3047 M0H M
21 00:38:23 ROSSI Cyril POMPIER D ANTIBES 2458 M0H M
22 00:38:26 EL BARAZI Marius 2903 ESH M
23 00:38:29 RAIMONDI Thibaut STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 2992 M1H M
24 00:38:37 CARBONNET Vincent 2996 M0H M
25 00:38:44 CORTECCIA Olivier 3098 M2H M
26 00:38:53 ATTOUT Idris PHIE ST MARC 2945 CAH M
27 00:38:55 MANAVIT Louis 2150 CAH M
28 00:39:01 HUBER Maxime SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES 2556 SEH M
29 00:39:02 BENGUIGUI Mathieu 3127 M0H M
30 00:39:02 LEMAIRE Maxime PRO TEAM SPORT 3009 SEH M
31 00:39:07 JILBERT Nicolas L'ADRESSE NS IMMOBILIER ANTIBES 2426 M0H M
32 00:39:14 BOISSIER Franck 2269 SEH M
33 00:39:20 HOAREAU Henri TEAM HOAREAU 3043 M5H M
34 00:39:23 LE GALL Julien L'ADRESSE NS IMMOBILIER ANTIBES 2429 M0H M
35 00:39:24 RODOUIN Christophe STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 3112 M3H M
36 00:39:27 GHANTOUS Fadi AC CANNES 2666 M4H M
37 00:39:31 LAUBIER Cedric ANTIBES TRIATHLON 2848 SEH M
38 00:39:34 LECOMTE Stephane 2653 M2H M
39 00:39:38 MAECHLING Jean 2154 CAH M
40 00:39:40 MUSIAL Aurelie SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES 2554 M1F F
41 00:39:42 ZANDOTTI Philippe ASAO 2486 M3H M
42 00:39:54 CLAPIER Frederic STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME 2941 M3H M
43 00:40:15 ROMAN Louis SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES 3061 SEH M
44 00:40:25 QUIQUEMPOIX Alexandre 3083 CAH M
45 00:40:26 CARRILLO Robert ANTIBES TRIATHLON 2841 M3H M
46 00:40:39 CAVEY Bastiene ACC CANNES 2002 M1F F
47 00:40:40 GIMENEZ Dominique ASOA 2487 M4H M
48 00:40:53 BELIN David ASP CAGNES SUR MER 2503 M1H M
49 00:41:00 BOLLINI Luca 2103 ESH M
50 00:41:06 PEQUIGNOT Anthony 2283 SEH M
51 00:41:06 URAGO Nicolas STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2686 M3H M
52 00:41:09 AGELOUX Julien SL AC VALBONNE 2586 ESH M
53 00:41:10 IMIANITOFF Manuel SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES 2549 M3H M
54 00:41:12 RUSSO Enzo ANTIBES TRIATHLON 2482 CAH M
55 00:41:15 GROS Sylvain 2184 M1H M
56 00:41:15 COSSIAUX Julien 2737 SEH M
57 00:41:15 COSSIAUX Marion POMPIER D ANTIBES 2463 SEF F
58 00:41:21 SANTINI Daniele 3111 M0H M
59 00:41:21 CHAPOT Romain PRO TEAM SPORT 2995 SEH M
60 00:41:22 VASCHALDE Julien 2168 M0H M
61 00:41:25 GARRIC Christophe 2788 M3H M
62 00:41:30 KIPFER Thomas SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES 2562 M1H M
63 00:41:33 PERINI Remi 2976 SEH M
64 00:41:35 GAZAGNAIRE Alain SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES 2540 M1H M
65 00:41:48 GARBARINO Gregory 2370 M1H M
66 00:41:53 RUSSOLO Pierre-Hervé 3126 M0H M
67 00:41:56 PERINI Romuald 2977 SEH M
68 00:42:00 GAYETANO Pierre 2886 M3H M
69 00:42:00 BRUNE Baptiste 2681 SEH M
70 00:42:04 LOUP Meline COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE 2983 SEF F
71 00:42:06 BINOIS Mickael ANTIBES TRIATHLON 3080 SEH M
72 00:42:08 RONTEIX Thomas 2152 SEH M
73 00:42:25 DURAND Damien GSF 2938 SEH M
74 00:42:26 COLLOT Frederic ANTIBES TRIATHLON 2642 M4H M
75 00:42:36 ACHOUR Mourad 2986 M3H M
76 00:42:46 VERNOCCHI Patrice BEHA 2835 M3H M
77 00:42:50 LORANCY Chanelle 2162 ESF F
78 00:42:50 RACZKA Frederic 3148 SEH M
79 00:42:52 PARMIGIANI Eric VILLE D'ANTIBES 2532 M5H M
80 00:43:01 ASHLEY David 3129 M2H M
81 00:43:05 PETRELLA David 2191 M4H M
82 00:43:07 SOLBES Antony COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE 3156 M2H M
83 00:43:16 ZAGO Charly 3146 CAH M
84 00:43:18 DUCHEMIN Angelique COURIR A PEILLON 2874 M1F F
85 00:43:25 DUSSET-JAMART Olivier 2329 SEH M
86 00:43:27 HARO Diego 2716 ESH M
87 00:43:28 CARPENTIER Virginie 2099 M1F F
88 00:43:33 RIMMERMANN Alban ANTIBES TRIATHLON 2855 M2H M
89 00:43:33 ARENAS Christian VIRBAC 2481 M1H M
90 00:43:37 HAINY Antoine 2376 SEH M
91 00:43:38 CABUS Dany 2005 M4H M
92 00:43:42 PAVIE Johan NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME * 2515 M2H M
93 00:43:46 MAISONIAL Mathis 2118 JUH M
94 00:43:50 TIXIER Laurent SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES 2965 M0H M
95 00:43:50 GOSSET Flavien ANTIBES TRITHALON 2483 M1H M
96 00:43:50 CAMIA Julien 2177 SEH M
97 00:43:51 MERCIER Fabrice SL ESPERANCE ANTIBES 2543 M2H M
98 00:43:54 INGALL Daniel 3128 M2H M
99 00:43:55 EL JAZOULI Hassan VILLE D'ANTIBES 2564 M2H M
100 00:43:57 CASINI Gianni 2667 M0H M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 5  ... Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]




















services.le-sportif.com





COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2024 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972