Results

Belfortrail / 2022
90 - Giromagny - Territoire de Belfort - France

23

Oct

58 km - Belfortrail
Trail running, Off-road running

380 arrivals
332 men | 48 women
average time : 09:09:25

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 05:40:31 DOMANICO Baptiste SL BELFORT ATHLE 324 SEH M
2 05:56:13 BARADEL Mickael TEAM RUN'IN 452 SEH M
3 06:06:33 MARTIN Jeremy ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 402 SEH M
4 06:21:47 RENARD Anthony SPORT EVENTS 08 384 SEH M
5 06:23:03 VIRY Julien CA DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE 447 M1H M
6 06:31:27 PARMENTIER Alban METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQ 7 M0H M
7 06:32:30 BULLOZ Simon BOUBACH TRAIL ACADEMY 167 SEH M
8 06:37:10 BOEHRINGER Arthur SL ATHLETISME CLUB DE GUEBWILLER 359 SEH M
9 06:37:47 PARIS Thomas SL DUC IS SUR TILLE 212 M1H M
10 06:39:20 HALTER Thomas 248 SEH M
11 06:41:18 DA COL Loïs TEAM INTERSPORT DOLE 204 SEH M
12 06:41:32 NIEDERLENDER Nathan ALTITRAIL 347 SEH M
13 06:42:05 DE CLERCK Jan THE WOOLPACK 373 M0H M
14 06:46:09 WIMMER Remi 238 M0H M
15 06:50:09 CHEVALLIER Michael TEAM BUQUET PERFORMANCE 308 M0H M
16 06:50:12 LAMY Pierre TEAM BUQUET PERFORMANCE 117 SEH M
17 06:53:01 PRUDHAM Marcellin TEAM JAMBON 175 M1H M
18 06:53:28 SIMOEN Henri TRAKKS BELGIUM 374 M0H M
19 06:57:51 BAILLY Florian OURS 195 M0H M
20 07:00:02 LAMOOT Sebastien FOULEES BESANCON 344 M2H M
21 07:04:51 MONNIER Benoit SL ATHLE DOLLER 93 M1H M
22 07:04:58 DI DOMIZIO Gabriel 322 M0H M
23 07:08:21 COURCOL Mathias METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQ 137 SEH M
24 07:08:54 EVRARD Kevin 298 M1H M
25 07:12:03 GORETH Thomas 48 M0H M
26 07:14:54 REICHENBACH Sebastien ASSOCIATION LUDREENNE TRAIL ET RUNNING 462 M0H M
27 07:18:42 FLEURY Jean Christophe PAYS DE MAICHE TRAIL 105 M3H M
28 07:19:59 SCHILB Sebastien SL ALTKIRCH ATHLE SUNDGAU 313 M2H M
29 07:20:11 HECKMANN Frederic OLICOACHING 178 M1H M
30 07:20:19 MENNESSON Loïc 362 SEH M
31 07:21:05 BENOIT Jérôme 292 M2H M
32 07:21:19 CLIPET Thibaud TEAM MERRELL 457 M1H M
33 07:22:29 GASSER Jose SL ATHLETISME CLUB DE GUEBWILLER 365 M2H M
34 07:25:52 PATOU Estelle CA DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE 199 M2F F
35 07:25:59 BOUILLOD Anthony 434 SEH M
36 07:26:27 TAURIN Guillaume SL VAUREAL ATHLETISME 196 M0H M
37 07:27:00 GIRARDOT Charles ASPTT BESANÇON 91 SEH M
38 07:27:36 THIBAULOT Laurent SL CCA ROUFFACH 336 M3H M
39 07:29:04 THOMAS Alexis 443 M0H M
40 07:29:52 MAUDUIT Benoit TEAM TRAIL PARIS 286 M0H M
41 07:30:39 CAMPANO Manon TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 299 SEF F
42 07:33:46 DURAND Franck SL EA CREIL 446 M0H M
43 07:34:32 GEORIS Sebastien VO2MAX 41 M2H M
44 07:35:45 GONZALEZ Anais METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQ 4 M0F F
45 07:35:46 LAUWERS Thomas METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQ 14 M0H M
46 07:37:59 DROMARD Florian 176 M1H M
47 07:38:44 GHESTEM Sebastien 340 M3H M
48 07:41:23 DUJARDIN Willy TEAM BUQUET PERFORMANCE 116 M3H M
49 07:41:27 GIBERT Stephanie METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQ 5 M1F F
50 07:41:33 GUIOT Florian METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQ 78 SEH M
51 07:43:02 DONZEL Alexis FREERUN68 291 SEH M
52 07:44:49 IFFLY Sebastien RUN'ING 399 M1H M
53 07:44:54 AUBERTIN Thibault VHSO 232 M0H M
54 07:44:59 CLAUDE Guillaume 259 SEH M
55 07:45:10 ROHMER Julien 39 SEH M
56 07:45:18 BECART Arnaud MTNV 74 M1H M
57 07:46:36 WEBER Jean-Michel LES VOSGIRUNNERS 437 M2H M
58 07:46:49 CHOIX Nicolas 423 M0H M
59 07:47:03 CHENAL Thomas SL AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 34 M5H M
60 07:47:14 ALLAMANNO François-Maxime EM1DIV 409 SEH M
61 07:48:52 MEYER David SL US THANN ATHLETISME 243 M2H M
62 07:48:57 BLAISE Eva A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU 404 SEF F
63 07:50:42 SEVIN Alexandre 301 SEH M
64 07:51:23 MAUGENDRE Richard 135 M3H M
65 07:51:38 ROY Yann RUN'IN CHAMPAGNEY 192 M1H M
66 07:51:40 GERDEAUX François LES COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE 464 M2H M
67 07:51:51 MEYER Emeline SL CCA ROUFFACH 94 SEF F
68 07:52:59 VANKELST Laurent METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQ 37 M2H M
69 07:53:45 HEYD Patrick 35 M0H M
70 07:54:34 STIERLIN Arthur VCI WINKEL 458 SEH M
71 07:54:45 GUILLON Frank SL CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS 55 M3H M
72 07:54:52 GIRAUD Ewan 95 SEH M
73 07:55:04 PETIN Pauline 465 SEF F
74 07:55:08 VALLAT Loic 110 SEH M
75 07:55:53 LAMON Bohdan 371 M0H M
76 07:56:11 MOURIC Benoit 154 M0H M
77 07:57:27 NUNINGER Arnaud 245 SEH M
78 08:01:51 SCHLOSSER Johanny 383 M0H M
79 08:02:46 EVANO Michael 68 M2H M
80 08:03:33 GRUNEWALD Jean-Pierre 328 M2H M
81 08:03:34 MERTZ Adrien 389 SEH M
82 08:03:55 MAURICE Cédric 360 M1H M
83 08:04:26 VACHER Denis SL ATHLETISME CERNAY ET ENVIRONS 202 M3H M
84 08:04:28 POIREL Sebastien 376 M2H M
85 08:05:31 HAUMANN Eric 420 M4H M
86 08:06:38 MADENSPACHER Jerome 361 M1H M
87 08:07:27 LERCH Amaury 184 SEH M
88 08:09:04 DIBETTA Francois FRAMATOME 454 M3H M
89 08:11:07 DJELLAB Nadir 357 M1H M
90 08:11:25 BEN EL KAMEL Zouher SG HERICOURT 261 M1H M
91 08:13:35 BOUJARD Olivier 125 M1H M
92 08:16:56 GERMAIN Laurent CA DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE 352 SEH M
93 08:17:05 LAFONT Killian OAT 44 SEH M
94 08:18:10 GUILLET Henri 21 M0H M
95 08:18:41 BONGLET Romain 436 SEH M
96 08:19:44 ONISSÉ Grégory LES GUEULOVENTS 187 M2H M
97 08:20:26 BOICHARD Mathieu 375 M1H M
98 08:21:34 JOUBAIRE Thomas 45 SEH M
99 08:22:13 SOITTOUX Colin SOITTOUX 149 ESH M
100 08:22:17 SOITTOUX Noé 368 ESH M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]




















services.le-sportif.com





COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2023 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972