Results

Foulées Castelnauviennes / 2003
34 - Castelnau le Lez - Hérault - France

16

Nov

10 Km
Running (on road)

162 arrivals
138 men | 24 women
average time : 00:47:20

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:32:08 EL GOURCH Abdelali LUNEL A 280 SEM M
2 00:32:35 DOREZ Pierre MONTPELLIER UC 291 SEM M
3 00:33:53 HAPARD Walter M.A. 281 SEM M
4 00:33:59 BERNIER Laurent 82 SEM M
5 00:35:14 FOURCADE Jean Noel GDE MOTTE TRIAT 202 SEM M
6 00:35:21 BLESES Jean Paul 266 V1M M
7 00:35:25 AGEORGES Gregory 89 SEM M
8 00:35:46 MOUSSA Alain ACFM 110 V1M M
9 00:36:52 SOLER Bernard 88 ESM M
10 00:36:54 MADRID Michel LUNEL VIEL 288 V1M M
11 00:36:57 L'HOTE Jeremy CRCO D'AIRAIN 161 SEM M
12 00:37:12 RIVET Pascal 86 SEM M
13 00:37:54 MARIN Jean Francois GDE MOTTE TRIAT 252 V1M M
14 00:38:06 DESSALLES Bruno 83 V1M M
15 00:38:09 LAIRIS Jean Philippe SC ARLES 189 SEM M
16 00:38:21 ALCALDE Claude MUC 133 SEM M
17 00:38:26 EL MOHLI Zouhair MIREVAL 287 V1M M
18 00:38:36 MARCHOIS Jean Claude BOL D'AIR 144 V1M M
19 00:38:37 HERVE Martial 1 V1M M
20 00:38:45 JAILLARD Quentin MTP ATHLE 185 ESM M
21 00:38:49 RESSOUCHE Gerard 70 V2M M
22 00:38:52 BOSCH Cyril ALES CA 279 SEM M
23 00:39:02 DIAMANTE Pierre USNM 179 SEM M
24 00:39:03 LOUCHE Robert 267 V1M M
25 00:39:09 WAGBERG Thomas 45 SEM M
26 00:39:13 BONNET Janniet BOUCOIRAN 282 SEM M
27 00:39:19 CAYUELAS Julien 38 ESM M
28 00:39:28 BADI Farid 84 SEM M
29 00:39:39 TOFFOLI Bruno COCM MAUGUIO 28 V2M M
30 00:39:56 SEYNAVE Olivier CAP MELGUEIL 204 SEM M
31 00:40:01 SAINT PIERRE Michel SO MILLAU 178 V3M M
32 00:40:05 SOLER Laurent GRANDE MOTTE 293 SEM M
33 00:40:21 FROLI Alain USNM 148 V1M M
34 00:40:25 KHIAL Farid 195 SEM M
35 00:40:40 BROCHET Pierre USNM 181 SEM M
36 00:40:47 SAVARY Patrick LUNEL ATLETISME 162 V1M M
37 00:40:49 PY Bernard 60 V3M M
38 00:40:54 LHUILLIER Jean Marc 41 SEM M
39 00:41:05 ADELL Andre MUC 36 V3M M
40 00:41:07 LAGACHE Vincent 19 V1M M
41 00:41:21 GUERIN Renaud 194 SEM M
42 00:41:25 KELLER Gilles BEZIERS 289 SEM M
43 00:41:29 PENNECCHI Gerard 265 SEM M
44 00:41:32 TADDI Vincent 192 ESM M
45 00:41:35 FONDRINIER Sylvie MUC 132 V1F F
46 00:41:54 DENNELIN Francois 268 V1M M
47 00:42:00 AOUDIA Philippe 56 V2M M
48 00:42:02 FON Bernard LUNEL 286 V2M M
49 00:42:05 ROSSO Eric 59 V1M M
50 00:42:15 PATRONE Georges AMICALE 34 300 V1M M
51 00:42:22 SOLER Jean Luc 147 V1M M
52 00:42:51 MULOT Bertrand USNM TRIATHLON 220 SEM M
53 00:42:55 RIESCOT Antoine BIBDEAL 219 V1M M
54 00:42:58 SIDELNYK Christophe 98 V1M M
55 00:43:00 BEN BACHIR Farid 20 SEM M
56 00:43:02 CAMPS Didier 43 V1M M
57 00:43:07 OLIVIER Laurent 47 V1M M
58 00:43:20 COLAS Cedric MTP 298 SEM M
59 00:43:25 BARTHELEMY Marc 153 V1M M
60 00:43:32 CONTRERAS Jean Max CAP MELGUEIL 224 V1M M
61 00:43:32 PEYRON Patrice BOL D'AIR 145 V1M M
62 00:43:34 GARCIA Jean Marie BOL D'AIR 142 V1M M
63 00:43:36 GILLE Alain 78 SEM M
64 00:43:38 NAVARRO Jean Louis 121 V1M M
65 00:43:53 CHAUDESAYGUES Eric CAVEIRAC 16 V1M M
66 00:44:03 HAUET Daniel BEZIERS AC 290 SEM M
67 00:44:36 PAOLI Jacques 39 V1M M
68 00:44:46 WEIHE Stephan 198 V1M M
69 00:44:53 THOMAS David MONTPELLIER 22 SEM M
70 00:44:54 SAIGNES Michel 105 V1M M
71 00:44:55 BOMPIEYRE Jean Paul ST HILAIRE BEAU 292 V2M M
72 00:44:56 CREMADEZ Xavier 24 SEM M
73 00:45:01 VOLTA Marc 209 V1M M
74 00:45:08 SINGIER Jean Claude ATAC AGDE 193 SEM M
75 00:45:23 DELPECH Nelly SC ARLES 188 V2F F
76 00:45:25 CAMBONNI Philippe 244 SEM M
77 00:45:30 DOWDALL Deirdre 236 V1F F
78 00:45:50 VILLAMUERA Miquel Ange 234 V1M M
79 00:46:03 PHILIPPON Jean Marc 155 V1M M
80 00:46:06 AYRINHAC Patrick MAUGUIO 285 V1M M
81 00:46:08 CONDOMINES Serge 53 V1M M
82 00:46:11 MADONIA Corinne CA POMPIERS GAR 154 V1F F
83 00:46:32 LASSERRE Jean Francois 93 V1M M
84 00:46:38 ESCOUBAS Jean Michel 87 V1M M
85 00:46:39 JANECH Michael 31 SEM M
86 00:46:40 CAROLO Gilbert 57 V3M M
87 00:46:42 JEAN MARIE Pierre Yves BIBDEAL 175 V1M M
88 00:47:08 BUNINO Jean Luc 81 V1M M
89 00:47:18 VENTURE Luc 48 V1M M
90 00:47:37 CONFORT Michel ASCP MELOX 124 V1M M
91 00:48:02 LEININGER Julien 127 SEM M
92 00:48:04 KARAM Yacin CASTELNAU 301 ESM M
93 00:48:19 LENOIR Marc 261 V2M M
94 00:48:24 SANCHEZ Francois 75 SEM M
95 00:48:29 CHARRAS Catherine JOGGING CASTEL 130 V3F F
96 00:48:32 VALLET Lionel BIBDEAL 229 V2M M
97 00:48:36 GORDIO Yohann 119 SEM M
98 00:48:45 CARLIER Jean 149 V3M M
99 00:49:07 ARNAL Frederic GRANDE MOTTE 294 V1M M
100 00:49:27 PAQUELIER Roger 156 SEM M

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


















services.le-sportif.com







COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972