Results

Grand Défi des Vosges / 2006
67 - Niederbronn les Bains - Bas-Rhin - France

9

Apr

50 km - Trail
Trail running, Off-road running

113 arrivals
102 men | 11 women
average time : 05:30:23

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 03:52:08 VON WITSCH Felix Team teva SE M
2 03:59:44 WEBER Alain Enfant du vallon SE M
3 04:09:09 DAUM Alexandre Resda Epinal SE M
4 04:09:57 LUKAS Jens LSG Karlsruhe V1 M
5 04:14:05 GRAF Philippe Port autonome SE M
6 04:15:05 LENNARTZ Burkhard LLg st augustin SE M
7 04:15:49 STROSNY René EK schwaikheim SE M
8 04:22:31 PLANTAIN Stephane EHA athlé doller SE M
9 04:22:34 FELLER Robert Ltf Marpingen V1 M
10 04:23:44 BELOT Laurent Dijon V1 M
11 04:24:33 GONNIN Jacky Colmar Marathon Club V1 M
12 04:24:50 SCHWARTZ Laurent Resda Epinal V1 M
13 04:24:51 MAURE Stephane AS tournus SE M
14 04:24:55 THEVENOT Michel Cial running club V1 M
15 04:25:23 LOUISE Hugues Hemerodromes SE M
16 04:25:24 COCHARD Bertrand Hemerodromes SE M
17 04:29:47 BRIAIS Philippe Armée de terre SE M
18 04:31:21 BRUG Fabien Bremmelsbach SE M
19 04:37:41 LENOURY Roger Chessenaz V2 M
20 04:39:34 HOFF Thierry NSTT V1 M
21 04:40:55 FION Didier Nature evasion V1 M
22 04:41:39 VIOLET Henri As La Claquette V1 M
23 04:42:12 CONRAUX Emmanuel Csl Neuf Brisach SE M
24 04:44:21 VANWYMEERSCH David Schirmeck SE M
25 04:46:07 HENRIO Erich ARPE V1 M
26 04:47:25 WIDAWSKI Alain Georgia pacific V1 M
27 04:47:50 SCHWEITZER Werner Gland V3 M
28 04:52:31 HIMBER Patrick Bischheim SE M
29 04:53:14 AMIOT Claude ACCA V1 M
30 04:53:24 HUCK Denis Scp Espérance V1 M
31 04:53:33 SPITZ Patrick Lingolsheim V1 M
32 04:54:08 POIRIER Lionel Colmar Marathon Club V1 M
33 04:54:19 GRIEBEL Jacky Csl Neuf Brisach V1 M
34 04:54:44 WOLFF Patrice Lipsheim V1 M
35 04:58:14 STEPHAN Pierre LICHTENBERG SE M
36 05:01:57 DOUTE Guillaume ACV SE M
37 05:04:38 SIMON Roland Ostwald V3 M
38 05:07:29 LEOBOLD Thierry Running schweighouse V1 M
39 05:08:02 DOSSOT Jean marc Reims V1 M
40 05:08:12 CHENU Gaston Issans V2 M
41 05:09:53 SCHNEIDER Erwin Acca V2 M
42 05:11:00 BINDER Hubert Sc Sessenheim SE M
43 05:15:45 KUHN Thierry St Louis Running Club V1 M
44 05:17:41 VILA Frederic Asl Robertsau V1 M
45 05:18:08 MASSON Pascal SP epernay V1 M
46 05:19:14 BUCHON Lionel Florival running SE M
47 05:19:38 MILLET Carole Cca Rouffach SE F
48 05:20:24 COUSIN Philippe Afcf V1 M
49 05:21:35 JULIEN Cédric Beinheim SE M
50 05:21:52 FELLER Andrea Ltf Marpingen SE F
51 05:23:58 JELINSKI Didier Haguenau V1 M
52 05:24:25 BOURQUIN Pascal Delemont SE M
53 05:25:49 ROUSSEL Jean marie Epinal V2 M
54 05:26:04 BRUSSON Fabien Extreme runners 71 SE M
55 05:27:06 MILLER Denis Sarrebourg V2 M
56 05:27:30 DHUY Jerome UFO V1 M
57 05:27:44 ROSSELL Bruno Port autonome V1 M
58 05:28:16 WILLINGER Véronique Reichshoffen SE F
59 05:28:17 BUFFLER Christophe De Dietrich V1 M
60 05:29:29 EHRHARD Jean louis Ecofa V1 M
61 05:30:03 ROY Albert CGF mulhouse V1 M
62 05:30:09 FRIEDERICH Hervé BA drach SE M
63 05:30:19 CARNIATO Renato Evian V2 M
64 05:32:42 HERGESHEIMER Jean Général Motors V1 M
65 05:32:42 WEISS Lucien Haguenau V2 M
66 05:34:13 MORITZ Anne catherine Barr V1 F
67 05:34:15 PIETTRE Alexis Etnepigney V1 M
68 05:35:04 SCHOCK Maya LSG Karlsruhe SE F
69 05:36:49 BARBETTE Gerard LACSHM V2 M
70 05:41:14 GSTALDER ERIC Colmar Marathon Club SE M
71 05:42:33 MUNOZ Jean françois Saulxures V1 M
72 05:43:19 GHIA Alain Freyming V1 M
73 05:43:37 BOEHLER Didier Sg Wantzenau Tri SE M
74 05:44:36 HEBERT Serge Gimbrett V1 M
75 05:45:17 LACOUCHIE Jean philippe Bischheim V1 M
76 05:47:54 KOESSLER Norbert EK schwenkhe SE M
77 05:49:33 FELLER Stephan LTF marpingen SE M
78 05:50:26 FAIVRE Gregory Miellin SE M
79 05:56:14 BOUIN Alexandre Port autonome SE M
80 05:58:20 DARCIS Claude Coureurs celestes V1 M
81 05:59:04 WALTZER Chantal Defis 90 V2 F
82 06:01:15 LEHMANN Fredy Petersbach V1 M
83 06:07:53 FESSLER Daniel Strasbourg SE M
84 06:09:15 MUTTKE Klaus dieter SSC hanau rodenbach V2 M
85 06:10:53 BERTIN Jacky Viterne V2 M
86 06:13:36 STREICHER Elke EK schwaikheim SE F
87 06:13:36 HOSCHELE Jochen EK schwaikheim SE M
88 06:14:53 LARCHE Cedric Resda Epinal SE M
89 06:15:39 MORITZ Serge Barr V1 M
90 06:16:30 JACQUEMAIN Joel Fc Sochaux V2 M
91 06:16:53 BACKES Vincent Senningen V1 M
92 06:19:32 BERNARD Franck Villeneuve SE M
93 06:23:30 BURCKEL Bruno Master foods SE M
94 06:26:09 LEONARD Philippe COSD ATHL 52 V1 M
95 06:26:21 FAREY Jean louis Bavans V2 M
96 06:27:03 CARNIATO Ruggero Hericourt V2 M
97 06:28:50 GROSS Gregory Auchan SE M
98 06:32:18 WALTER Eugene La saline V1 M
99 06:32:41 VITTONI Veronique Reims V1 F
100 06:37:35 STEPHAN André Obernai V1 M

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]










Made In ALSACE

Le-Sportif is the only online registration platform Made in Alsace












services.le-sportif.com





COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2024 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972