Results

Grand Défi des Vosges / 2006
67 - Niederbronn les Bains - Bas-Rhin - France

9

Apr

30 km - Trail
Trail running, Off-road running

144 arrivals
102 men | 40 women
average time : 03:09:55

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 02:07:55 LETRANGE Thierry Sgw Triathlon SE M
2 02:18:21 MOOG Paul Vc Nord Alsace SE M
3 02:18:41 MOTSCH Mathieu Haguenau SE M
4 02:19:14 MICHENEAU Philippe Bitche V1 M
5 02:20:37 BLONDEAU Loic Strasbourg SE M
6 02:21:08 LABEAUVIE Yannick Team Espace Marathon SE M
7 02:21:08 SMANIOTTO Sabdro Ban St Martin SE M
8 02:21:42 SUTY Jean Marc Azm V1 M
9 02:24:21 DANTON Valerie Ac Chatenois V1 F
10 02:25:08 LIENHART Jean Luc Dieffenthal SE M
11 02:26:06 KINTZ Jean Francois Illkirch SE M
12 02:27:17 LACAILLE Gerard Asc St Louis V1 M
13 02:28:28 LABORDA Alexandre Kutzenhusen V1 M
14 02:34:20 BAKALI Jaafar Alcatel V2 M
15 02:35:27 AUBRY Philippe La Vigilante V1 M
16 02:35:39 RITTERBECK Dany Sport Expert Haguenau SE M
17 02:35:58 SCHLOSSER Francois Afcf V1 M
18 02:36:40 KERN Bernard Alcan V1 M
19 02:36:44 LAMOOT Yannick Cycle Aventure SE M
20 02:37:05 DANIC André Reichshoffen V1 M
21 02:37:09 SIPILI Pascal Errance V2 M
22 02:37:28 DE PAEPE Michel Cmc V2 M
23 02:38:24 FRANCO Loic 57Eme Ra SE M
24 02:42:10 REINAGEL Jean Claude Schaeffler France V1 M
25 02:42:47 BALL Isabelle Asrhv V1 F
26 02:43:43 STAMMLER Pascal Oh Morsbronn V1 M
27 02:44:10 BALL Sylvie Asrhv V2 F
28 02:44:55 VAN GASSE Laurent Dream Trail Team SE M
29 02:45:22 BOURNILHAS Henri Cracs 77 V2 M
30 02:45:41 ZERR Daniel Brumath V1 M
31 02:45:56 MICHEL Franck Offwiller SE M
32 02:45:58 HEITZ Jean Pierre Asrhv V1 M
33 02:46:19 BARBIER Franck Hemerodromes SE M
34 02:46:32 HOULLE Daniel Niederbronn V1 M
35 02:46:40 KLEINERT Dominique La Saline V1 M
36 02:46:47 WELTER Jean Epinal SE M
37 02:47:19 TAELEMANS Philippe Racing Club Bruxelles V1 M
38 02:48:15 HEINRICH Patrick Arpege V1 M
39 02:49:05 IMBRECHTS Christian Racing Club Bruxelles V1 M
40 02:49:24 CALCOEN Guillaume Strasbourg SE M
41 02:49:36 COTTEREAU Jean Charles Strasbourg SE M
42 02:50:29 REDER Thierry Strasbourg SE M
43 02:51:27 VAN GASSE Patrick Dream Trail Team V1 M
44 02:52:34 BURON Stéphane Hangenbieten SE M
45 02:53:13 BAROTH Roger Fmac V2 M
46 02:53:15 HOFFMEYER Yves Wissembourg SE M
47 02:53:35 BALTZ Jean Paul Asc Ferco V1 M
48 02:53:39 DI JORIO Daniel Asptt V1 M
49 02:53:57 SCHNEIDER Patrick Buhl SE M
50 02:54:21 SIFFER Hubert Riquewihr V2 M
51 02:55:19 JULIEN Cedric Beinheim SE M
52 02:55:54 ENCELIN Rodolphe Phalsbourg SE M
53 02:57:05 STEIN Louis Csl Neuf Brisach V3 M
54 02:57:55 JENNEVE Jeannot Reichshoffen V1 M
55 02:59:41 SAUNIER Fabienne Cpm Wasselonne V1 F
56 02:59:53 BURCK Sébastien Burstner SE M
57 03:00:31 BAS Philippe Cial Running V1 M
58 03:00:31 SCHLOSSER Frnck Lilly SE M
59 03:00:59 ROTT Bruno Seebach V1 M
60 03:01:33 GROSDIDIER Jean Michel Moyenmoutier V1 M
61 03:02:08 WELTZER Albert Azm V2 M
62 03:02:25 FLIN Patrice Moyenmoutier V1 M
63 03:02:33 ESTEVES Rui Steinseltz SE M
64 03:03:02 GRILLET Alexandre Strasbourg SE M
65 03:03:52  
66 03:04:04 HEINRICH Claude Haguenau SE M
67 03:04:37 GOMEZ Carole Reichshoffen V1 F
68 03:04:53 KOENIG Alain Sp Strasbourg SE M
69 03:05:46 HARTMANN Cedric Master Foods SE M
70 03:05:50 HOARAU Christophe Colmar V1 M
71 03:05:57 MEISTERMANN Nicolas Afcf V1 M
72 03:06:46 BUJON Pierre Strasbourg SE M
73 03:06:54 NEHLIG Danielle Azm V1 F
74 03:07:37 LORENTZ Marc Otterswiller V1 M
75 03:10:53 FLICK Martin Caf Mulhouse SE M
76 03:11:07 CUISINIER Nicole Azm V2 F
77 03:11:07 LIEUNARD Maryse Azm V2 F
78 03:13:18 MULLER Pamela Fjc Morschwiller SE F
79 03:13:27 SAND Yvan Ingwiller SE M
80 03:14:19 KLEIN Joseph Kuttolsheim V2 M
81 03:14:40 SCHUTTER Guy Eckbolsheim V2 M
82 03:15:06 KREISS Fabien Ana Haguenau SE M
83 03:15:08 BLET Jacques Ca Lorraine V2 M
84 03:15:31 FUCHS Patrick Europe Maintenance V1 M
85 03:15:48 SECK Christa Fc Kirnbach V1 F
86 03:16:18 CONTE Bertrand Plaine SE M
87 03:16:29 NAVILLE Thierry Eurocorps SE M
88 03:16:36 DERBAL Ralph Cial Running V2 M
89 03:16:37 POELMANS Dominique Running Club Namur V1 M
90 03:16:59 MARTIN Michele Illkirch V1 F
91 03:18:08 JACEK Anton 1Er Rg SE M
92 03:19:11 THOMANN Sylviane Wissembourg SE F
93 03:20:10 HOULLE Murielle Niederbronn SE F
94 03:20:50 BRUDER Valérie Fitness K V1 F
95 03:21:00 NOVAKOVIC Stéphanie Sew Usocome SE F
96 03:21:01 HOHWEILLER Nathalie Haguenau V1 F
97 03:21:06 KENNEL Patricia Europe Maintenance V1 F
98 03:21:06 RICHERT Nathalie Sew Usocome V1 F
99 03:21:58 GALLIN Estelle 1Er Regiment Genie Ill SE F
100 03:22:57 HAEGEL Luc Lingolsehim V1 M

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]










Made In ALSACE

Le-Sportif is the only online registration platform Made in Alsace












services.le-sportif.com





COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2024 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972