Results

Grand Défi des Vosges / 2016
67 - Niederbronn les Bains - Bas-Rhin - France

9

Apr

Dds - Defi des Seigneurs
Running (on road)

303 arrivals
265 men | 38 women
average time : 10:17:37

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 06:59:29 GRAIRI Emir E SPORTIVE THIONVILLE-YUTZ 1575 SE M
2 07:09:33 CLIPET Thibaud LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY 1502 SE M
3 07:16:39 MULLER Olivier AVOC 1700 V1 M
4 07:21:45 TROTTIER Vincent US ARNAGE 1783 SE M
5 07:24:59 FERNANDEZ Gerome 1545 SE M
6 07:29:56 LE BERRIGAUD Sylvain MELUN TRIATHLON 1651 SE M
7 07:33:45 GRUNEWALD Jean-Pierre 1580 V1 M
8 07:38:14 LANGUILLAT Peter US JOIGNY 1648 V1 M
9 07:38:15 HERVAULT Yves-Marie 1603 SE M
10 07:39:16 MOOG Paul LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY 1695 V1 M
11 07:40:47 LUTHI Hanspeter 1670 V1 M
12 07:44:40 GASSER Jose 1560 SE M
13 07:44:55 THIEBLEMONT Quentin 1777 SE M
14 07:45:20 SCHNEIDER Christophe ENDURANCE SHOP GRENOBLE 1754 SE M
15 07:50:00 MUNTENASU Petru MAMMUT 1702 V1 M
16 07:53:46 KAUFFMANN Michel 1626 V1 M
17 07:54:42 KIEFFEL Jeremy 1629 SE M
18 07:54:42 BUCKMAN Franck 1490 V1 M
19 07:59:27 ESSELIN Gilles CYCLO CLUB KINGERSHEIM 1540 V2 M
20 08:00:36 ULBRICHT Diter LAUFKULTUR 1784 V1 M
21 08:04:34 MARTIN Lolo TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 1676 V2 M
22 08:04:42 HORN Vincent TROLL TEAM TRAIL 1612 SE M
23 08:06:36 TIMMERMANS Gauthier 1780 SE M
24 08:09:06 SCHMIDT Jean Michel 1749 SE M
25 08:09:07 HALTER Jean Claude SCHIRRHEIN 1589 V1 M
26 08:10:34 SCALCO Francois 1742 V1 M
27 08:15:41 ALLARD Julien 1453 SE M
28 08:19:12 WAYDELICH Sebastien 1797 SE M
29 08:20:00 MEYER Jerome 1688 V1 M
30 08:22:11 GRUCKER Laurent 1579 V1 M
31 08:24:00 FUCHS Jean Yves 1555 V1 M
32 08:26:21 SCHNEIDER Philippe 1756 SE M
33 08:27:57 BAUER Erwin DJK SCHWÄBISCH GMÜND 1464 V1 M
34 08:29:03 BINDER Hubert 1472 V1 M
35 08:29:36 MULLER Stefan LANDAU RUNNING COMPAGNY 1698 SE M
36 08:31:51 PAROLI Jean-Claude JC EPERNAY 1707 V3 M
37 08:33:30 SEVA Vincent UNNORMALTRAIL 1766 V1 M
38 08:34:14 BERGER Thomas 1469 SE M
39 08:35:49 RIBAL Yohan 1727 SE M
40 08:36:08 LEMAIRE Loic TEAM TRAIL 62 1658 SE M
41 08:37:14 BAS Benedicte 1461 SE F
42 08:40:36 BEJOT David 1466 V1 M
43 08:41:12 RODRIGUES Jc TEAM CÉRAMIQ 1732 V2 M
44 08:41:26 POREBSKI Dariusz 1717 V1 M
45 08:43:07 LIEGEOIS David TRAIL ATTITUDE FAMENNOISE 1666 SE M
46 08:45:53 HIRSCH Daniel LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY 1606 SE M
47 08:47:13 TERPEREAU Daniel CMC 1776 V2 M
48 08:47:13 VAUDIN Christian EMIA ATAR 1788 V1 M
49 08:50:17 VOGT Marc 1790 SE M
50 08:50:17 MALLET Frederick 1674 V1 M
51 08:50:39 KAPPES Sebastien 1623 SE M
52 08:50:42 DURANTHON Christophe 1536 V1 M
53 08:51:19 WEGST Silke 1800 V1 F
54 08:53:45 GOGUET Jeremy LES DAHUTS 1570 SE M
55 08:53:49 MARTINEZ Julien LES TRAILERS DE LA ROSE 1677 SE M
56 08:54:25 WALTER Jerome AS EUROCLEAR 1795 SE M
57 08:56:03 MICHEL Arnaud HTTP://VERSLESOMMET.WORDPRESS.COM 1690 SE M
58 08:56:06 STERN Iris LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY 1770 V1 F
59 08:57:26 MANGIN Jean-Luc AUCUN 1798 V1 M
60 08:59:26 HEINE Denis 1595 V1 M
61 08:59:45 WALDHART Philippe 1794 SE M
62 08:59:47 MELANDA Licinio 1684 SE M
63 09:00:09 DULKIES Jurgen TV BRETTEN TRIATHLON 1533 V1 M
64 09:00:40 HARBOIS Cedric 1590 V1 M
65 09:01:48 MEERSMAN Marc 1680 V1 M
66 09:03:59 MUNAROLO Adeline 1701 SE F
67 09:08:24 SCHALLER Guillaume CTA 1744 SE M
68 09:09:06 BREHM Sven TSV HILDRIZHAUSEN 1487 SE M
69 09:09:55 GERMAIN Cyrille ASSA SARREBOURG 1564 V1 M
70 09:12:35 CROUZAT Etienne TROYES OMNISPOTS 1512 SE M
71 09:12:56 VOIRIN Frederic 1791 V1 M
72 09:13:07 FAUST Eric 1542 SE M
73 09:13:18 SCHEID Stephane 1745 SE M
74 09:13:37 COMEL Frederic 1506 V1 M
75 09:13:37 HUET Emmanuel TAF 1613 SE M
76 09:13:45 DUMONT SAINT PRIEST Luc 1534 V2 M
77 09:14:08 MAHON Pierre 1672 V2 M
78 09:14:31 PAYEN Charles 1708 SE M
79 09:14:36 KOESSLER Vincent RUNNING TEAM SCHWEIGHOUSE 1635 V1 M
80 09:14:41 KOEHLER Andreas 1636 V1 M
81 09:14:43 CHAARI Erika TUS FRAMERSHEIM 1496 V2 F
82 09:14:45 SCHMITT Vincent 1750 V1 M
83 09:14:46 DUBOIS Jean Claude TROYES OMNISPORTS 1530 V2 M
84 09:17:11 HERTZOG Yvan VAL ST PIERRE ATHLE 1602 V2 M
85 09:18:39 ZACH Jurgen 1868 V1 M
86 09:19:12 SCHNEIDER Vincent 1755 SE M
87 09:19:23 JOLY Didier LES LIONS DE BELFORT 1619 V1 M
88 09:20:32 LANG Bertrand ALSTOM 1646 V2 M
89 09:20:59 DESIDERI Colin TEAM 2C 1521 V1 M
90 09:23:18 HERMANN Julien 1600 SE M
91 09:23:29 KUHN Nicolas AER ERSTEIN 1643 V1 M
92 09:24:52 GUTH Raphael SEW USOCOME TRAIL 1585 V1 M
93 09:26:12 CHEVALIER Bernard DOMONT ATHLETISME 1499 V2 M
94 09:26:14 GEORGET Manuel 1563 V1 M
95 09:28:05 FOURGEAUD Gilles AS LILLY 1553 SE M
96 09:29:04 HEITZ Jean-Pierre 1596 V2 M
97 09:29:52 HERMANT Philippe 1601 V2 M
98 09:30:13 BERZINS Maris WWW.VIRSOTNE.LV 1471 SE M
99 09:34:19 KOEGER Christian ATHLETIC VOSGES DU NORD 1634 SE M
100 09:34:41 KWASNIEWSKI Christophe 1645 SE M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]










Made In ALSACE

Le-Sportif is the only online registration platform Made in Alsace












services.le-sportif.com





COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2024 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972