Results

Trail des Verriers / 2022
57 - Goetzenbruck - Moselle - France

7

May

12 Km
Running (on road)

172 arrivals
114 men | 58 women
average time : 01:17:24

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:51:21 JAMING Marc SL FCJA BISCHWILLER 430 M2H M
2 00:53:31 BECK Frederic 389 SEH M
3 00:54:22 FREYERMUTH Manu TEAM DECATHLON 465 M3H M
4 00:56:20 HECKER Nicolas 441 M0H M
5 00:56:28 RUST Stéphane 482 M3H M
6 00:58:29 LAZARUS Guillaume TRAILERS DE LA ROSE 347 M0H M
7 00:58:52 HIEGEL Maxime 470 SEH M
8 00:59:03 LOHMANN Joffrey ATHLE SPORTS SARREGUEMINES ARRONDISSEMENTS 366 SEH M
9 00:59:13 SCHORB Antoine AVN 461 JUH M
10 01:00:13 FABING Dominique ATHLE SPORTS SARREGUEMINES ARRONDISSEMENTS 393 M2H M
11 01:00:30 HUBER Alain 340 M1H M
12 01:00:53 FUHRMANN Stephane 460 SEH M
13 01:02:13 HENNINGER Hubert 307 M4H M
14 01:02:28 ZENSES Emmanuel EICHELTHAL 457 M1H M
15 01:02:37 RIEBER Quentin 382 SEH M
16 01:02:50 SCHWALBACH Martial 485 M1H M
17 01:03:22 ETZEL Thibaut 323 M0H M
18 01:03:36 GREINER Anthony 419 SEH M
19 01:03:39 BECQUART Jérémy 372 M1H M
20 01:04:25 OBRINGER Alain 449 M4H M
21 01:04:35 LORANG Simon 468 SEH M
22 01:04:45 KRUMMENACKER Jimmy 33 SEH M
23 01:04:51 DEMERAUX Jerome US FORBACH 471 M3H M
24 01:05:26 SUTTER Yannick 329 M2H M
25 01:05:40 PAGE Armand 315 SEH M
26 01:05:56 STAUB Lucien RUN IN WINGEN 483 M4H M
27 01:06:12 FEY Jean-Jacques ARUN 397 M5H M
28 01:06:21 MARCEAN Bogdan 356 M1H M
29 01:06:22 CHALON Anthony 444 M0H M
30 01:07:01 FRANCOIS Daniel C-ROULANT 402 M4H M
31 01:07:02 MULLER Matthieu 399 SEH M
32 01:07:31 HOELLINGER Vincent AJR 423 SEH M
33 01:07:35 DETTWILLER Emilien 370 ESH M
34 01:07:41 AUER Celia SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB 369 SEF F
35 01:07:41 FUHRMANN Solene 368 SEF F
36 01:07:56 OCHS Eric OUFDERUN 464 M2H M
37 01:08:49 FALTER Matthieu 394 SEH M
38 01:09:00 GROSS Emmanuel 396 M1H M
39 01:09:01 LA LOMIA Franqui 450 M2H M
40 01:09:02 SCHMIDT Patrick SAR RUNNING 475 M6H M
41 01:09:10 CARO Mickael 383 M1H M
42 01:09:13 KUNZ André ARUN 422 M5H M
43 01:09:56 REUTENAUER Caroline EICHELTHAL 326 M2F F
44 01:09:57 SCHWARTZ Audrey 455 M0F F
45 01:10:12 MEYER Henri O. H. MORSBRONN - LES - BAINS 451 M5H M
46 01:10:26 MAILLARD Jea-François TEAM CREUTZWALD 481 M5H M
47 01:11:43 WEITER Amelie US FORBACH 324 SEF F
48 01:11:44 VANDAELE Stéphane TRAIL SEW USOCOME 480 M2H M
49 01:11:59 LEISMANN Frederic 436 M0H M
50 01:12:17 SCHORB Anthony 479 M1H M
51 01:12:20 FISCHBACH Thibaut O. H. MORSBRONN - LES - BAINS 452 ESH M
52 01:12:26 PERNET Benoit CAN SARREGUEMINES 401 M2H M
53 01:12:31 REB Salomé CAN SARREGUEMINES 445 SEF F
54 01:12:33 HOFFMANN Michael E SPORTIVE THIONVILLE-YUTZ 459 SEH M
55 01:12:35 MANGEOT Jerome 417 SEH M
56 01:12:41 MANGEOT Regis 446 M0H M
57 01:12:44 SCHMITT Elise HORNBERGER ET FILS 478 SEF F
58 01:12:55 OSWALD Ophelie 434 SEF F
59 01:12:56 GABENESCH Christian 435 M1H M
60 01:13:04 TESSIER Frédérique LES VOSGIRUNNERS 304 M2F F
61 01:13:15 ESCHENBRENNER Carole 310 M1F F
62 01:13:16 ESCHENBRENNER Stephane 311 M2H M
63 01:13:23 VOGEL Joseph 456 M5H M
64 01:13:38 FAIVRE Jean TRAILERS DE LA ROSE 424 SEH M
65 01:13:42 LANG Karine 355 M1F F
66 01:13:44 NEVES Sylvain 443 M2H M
67 01:13:47 MEYER Eric ROUE LIBRE ACHEN 418 M4H M
68 01:13:48 MEYER Lucas 409 SEH M
69 01:14:01 SCHNEEBERGER Yann 313 SEH M
70 01:14:01 NIGON Gérald 317 M2H M
71 01:14:03 DANN Sebastien 344 SEH M
72 01:14:03 FREYERMUTH Frederic ARUN 432 M3H M
73 01:14:06 BERTRAND Nicolas 362 SEH M
74 01:14:12 MIJEM Ismael 358 M0H M
75 01:14:12 SCHWARTZ Mathieu 364 SEH M
76 01:14:28 RIMLINGER Laurène 371 SEF F
77 01:14:36 JAMING Christophe JAM-COACHING 431 M2H M
78 01:14:54 KREMER Romain ATHLE SPORTS SARREGUEMINES ARRONDISSEMENTS 463 M6H M
79 01:15:17 FATH Thierry LES PIEDS D'OR 365 M0H M
80 01:15:18 PHILIPPE Anthony PIEDS D’OR BINING 406 SEH M
81 01:15:35 BACH Gaston FREE RUNNERS HERBITZHEIM 306 M4H M
82 01:15:36 RADOSEVIC Aurelie FREE RUNNERS HERBITZHEIM 305 M0F F
83 01:15:38 DERR Barbara CYCLO VTT WOUSTVILLER 333 M1F F
84 01:15:45 KRAEMER Thibaut 398 SEH M
85 01:16:23 ZIMMER Regis 378 M0H M
86 01:16:25 KOCH Colin 339 ESH M
87 01:17:04 FEISTHAUER Richard 381 M4H M
88 01:17:27 KLEIN Caroline TEAM FZ 331 M3F F
89 01:17:27 PHILLIPPS Anne TEAM FZ 332 M3F F
90 01:17:41 JUNG Sarah 363 SEF F
91 01:17:44 DIENER Vincent 384 SEH M
92 01:17:49 SCHMITT Nadine RUN' IN WINGEN 412 M3F F
93 01:18:31 DIER Gabriel EICHELTHAL 473 M5H M
94 01:18:39 GROSSE Daniel BASKET CLUB PAYS DE BITCHE 414 M5H M
95 01:18:41 KUNZ Christine ARUN 421 M4F F
96 01:18:42 MASNADA Sophie 415 M0F F
97 01:18:43 VOGEL Anne ARUN 387 M1F F
98 01:18:53 BALVA Nicolas 353 M1H M
99 01:18:55 FINKLER Solene 466 SEF F
100 01:18:57 CANTAT Romain LES COUREURS DU JEUDI SOIR 477 M0H M

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


















services.le-sportif.com







COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2022 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972