Results

Course Nature Santez Helen / 2022
56 - Ste Helene - Morbihan - France

4

Sep

14,5 Km
Running (on road)

198 arrivals
175 men | 23 women
average time : 01:15:57

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:51:51.10 PICHARD Félix 459 SE M
2 00:52:26.41 FOURE Pierre Marie PLANCOET ARGUENON RUNNING 363 M0 M
3 00:53:26.95 LE BRECH Remi CIMA PAYS D AURAY 920 SE M
4 00:53:50.14 GARNIEL Nicolas APLO RELAYEURS DU BLAVET 367 M0 M
5 00:54:09.68 MOREAU Clément L ULTRA MARIN RAID GOLFE DU MORBIHAN 451 SE M
6 00:54:21.94 GONNET Julien COMSICSGT TRIATHLON 378 M1 M
7 00:55:07.61 DUTON Axel PAN TERS 352 SE M
8 00:55:08.36 PAYET Tony 456 M1 M
9 00:55:42.10 LE BLEVEC Martin PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON 407 SE M
10 00:56:43.08 FANEN Yoann 358 SE M
11 00:57:12.93 FOLLIC David 361 M1 M
12 00:57:25.01 CONTAMINE Florian 340 SE M
13 00:57:31.43 BAUTHAMY Dylan TEAM FUN TRI 274 SE M
14 00:58:13.38 SOURIS Yann RBC 56 475 M3 M
15 00:58:27.86 LE MOUAL Guillaume 429 SE M
16 00:58:46.64 BELLIER Baptiste 277 SE M
17 00:59:02.48 FILLON .julien 359 M1 M
18 00:59:16.68 LE CRANE Thibaut CIMA PAYS D AURAY 416 SE M
19 00:59:41.55 BEGOC Julien CIMA 275 M1 M
20 00:59:46.40 HIGGINSON John US BERRY 391 M6 M
21 01:00:08.73 RODRIGUES César MACADAM PONT SCORFF 464 M2 M
22 01:00:13.16 BEHOCARAY David MEUCON 276 M2 M
23 01:00:19.27 DREAN Guillaume TEAM LA GODASSE 349 M0 M
24 01:00:43.84 BRIEND Benjamin SENE 292 SE M
25 01:00:50.08 SEVESTRE Mathieu 473 SE M
26 01:00:57.33 EGOT Raphael RUN IN SENECA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN 353 M1 M
27 01:01:36.35 ACCENT Hervé TEAM ST LUC 85 267 M4 M
28 01:02:01.81 LE BRECH Mikaël 411 M3 M
29 01:02:31.48 BODEVIN Pierre-Jean 283 SE M
30 01:02:34.36 GUILLOU Corentin 387 SE M
31 01:02:48.24 KIRCHHOFF Jean-François COURIR A LANESTER 403 M1 M
32 01:02:58.10 HOUDAYER Philippe 392 M3 M
33 01:03:02.18 DU Yann TRIATHLON CLUB LOCMINE 351 M3 M
34 01:03:13.10 SANS Yoanne C.NUTRIFIT RELAYEURS DU BLAVET 470 M2 M
35 01:03:17.38 LE COUPANNEC Christophe 415 M1 M
36 01:03:27.96 DANET Gael 907 M3 M
37 01:03:35.24 LE RUNIGO Jérémy NOSTANG 434 M0 M
38 01:03:53.83 LE GUENNEC Pierre ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER 917 M0 M
39 01:03:56.97 NIGNOL Jean Francois ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER 454 M3 M
40 01:04:10.66 GUHUR Clément 384 SE M
41 01:04:23.30 JEGOUX Cyrille COOPEO 396 M0 M
42 01:04:25.32 PERESSE Laurent 458 SE M
43 01:04:35.33 HAQUIN Nicolas 922 M1 M
44 01:04:37.55 JOUVINIER Nicolas 399 SE M
45 01:05:40.39 FRANIATTE Anthony 364 SE M
46 01:05:45.87 GENAY Réginald LES RELAYEURS DU BLAVET 372 M3 M
47 01:05:48.13 LAHAYE Brendan 404 ES M
48 01:06:26.14 LECLERE Dominique 909 M5 M
49 01:07:14.83 LE CLANCHE Patrice 413 M2 M
50 01:07:35.42 PENSIVY Philippe 457 M4 M
51 01:07:45.56 THOUELIN Guireg 482 SE M
52 01:07:46.14 BIZET Damien HAPPYCOACHING56 281 M0 M
53 01:08:00.57 ROSAND Olivier TEAM FUN TRI PLUMELIN 465 M3 M
54 01:08:03.14 BARBIER Benoît 273 M1 M
55 01:08:30.95 BOURILLON Clément 290 SE M
56 01:08:39.65 JICQUELLO Eric TEAM FUN TRI PLUMELIN 397 M1 M
57 01:08:47.51 LE TURQUAIS Tanguy 440 SE M
58 01:09:15.92 THURET Stan 483 M0 M
59 01:09:25.66 LANTRIN Bruno 904 M3 M
60 01:09:28.34 LE SAUCE Gaetan 905 M0 M
61 01:09:30.79 ROUE Adeline 467 SE F
62 01:09:32.51 LE TOUX Romain 439 M0 M
63 01:09:48.55 VAILLANT Stéphane 486 M2 M
64 01:09:48.55 QUIDU Romain 461 M1 M
65 01:09:48.55 SEILLIER Eric 472 M5 M
66 01:09:51.36 FAVREL Jérôme 901 M2 M
67 01:09:54.77 MUSEUX Philippe 452 M7 M
68 01:10:01.34 GILLOUARD Dominique PLOEMEL 373 M1 M
69 01:10:23.83 CORLAY Fabrice 915 M1 M
70 01:10:56.90 LE GAL Cedric 419 M0 M
71 01:10:56.90 VELUIRE Marion QUEVEN ATHLETISME 487 SE F
72 01:10:56.90 VERARDO Rémy 913 SE M
73 01:10:56.90 BIHAN Joseph ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 280 M6 M
74 01:11:00.98 DELSESCAUX Ronan 916 M2 M
75 01:11:00.98 DEROUINEAU Heathcliff 345 M2 M
76 01:11:02.80 TREHIN Louis CIMA PAYS D AURAY 900 M5 M
77 01:12:10.93 JOSSEC Francois LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE 398 M5 M
78 01:12:19.44 AVRIL Olivier 272 M0 M
79 01:12:31.14 LE FLOCH Stéphane 418 M2 M
80 01:12:35.07 PHILIPPE Pierre 902 M4 M
81 01:12:36.46 LE MOIGNO Florent 428 M1 M
82 01:12:47.07 BOURDIEC Martin 911 CA M
83 01:12:47.07 BOURDIEC Titouan 912 JU M
84 01:12:55.37 QUERRE Laurent 908 M1 M
85 01:12:57.34 GLEMAREC Philippe 376 M5 M
86 01:13:03.05 LE POUEZARD Didier RUNNERS 56 432 M5 M
87 01:13:19.91 KERAUDRAN Gael 400 M3 M
88 01:13:42.91 HOURDE Jean-Baptiste 393 M1 M
89 01:13:44.12 MELLET Julien HENNEBONT ATHLETISME 448 CA M
90 01:13:54.44 GARNIER Sébastien COUREURS DE LA PETITE MER 369 M2 M
91 01:14:01.95 STEINMEYER Mathieu PANTERS 477 SE M
92 01:14:04.00 HENRY Jean-Marc 388 M3 M
93 01:14:05.74 LE GLEOUR Patrice PLOUHINEC 56 422 M4 M
94 01:14:07.70 LE BLOA Mickaël 408 M2 M
95 01:14:23.16 ANDRE Richard ARMEE DE TERRE 269 M5 M
96 01:14:32.98 MECHALIKH Abdallah 446 M6 M
97 01:14:35.86 CAILLOT Jean-Paul JOGG NATURE LE VERGER 294 M4 M
98 01:14:54.84 INCONNU 1 Inconnu 1 919 SE M
99 01:14:54.84 GOURDEN Vincent 379 M1 M
100 01:15:12.98 LE BORGNE Cyril 925 M3 M

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]




















services.le-sportif.com





COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2023 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972