Results

Ultra Trail du Vercors / 2021
38 - Autrans - Isère - France

11

Sep

46 km - Expé Trail
Running (on road)

357 arrivals
286 men | 71 women
average time : 08:32:43

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 05:04:01.57 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier TEAM TRAININGSHARP 1115 SE M
2 05:25:46.99 MANSUY Jeremy 1434 SE M
3 05:28:05.60 GENTIAL Luc 1416 M1 M
4 05:29:37.27 LE ROCH Paul 1317 SE M
5 05:41:46.40 SPORTELLI Thomas 1424 SE M
6 05:45:12.46 BASILLE Axel WISE TRAIL RUNNING 1384 SE M
7 05:53:20.14 MARTEL Lucas 1318 SE M
8 05:53:47.25 BART Maelann RANDONNEURS RUY MONTCEAU 1437 SE M
9 05:56:21.45 HISCOCK Thomas 1315 SE M
10 05:57:55.33 REMIREZ JAUREGI Danel BESAIDE M.E 1362 SE M
11 06:00:21.39 FORTUNÉ David 1441 SE M
12 06:05:29.71 BERTRAND Pierre 1420 M1 M
13 06:05:40.61 GUILLAUD Sébastien 1426 M2 M
14 06:10:22.47 BERNARD Manuel KIKOUROU.NET 1220 SE M
15 06:10:44.24 CHEVALIER Yannick 1383 M1 M
16 06:13:37.94 LEMIRE Benjamin PAS DE CLUB 1039 M2 M
17 06:13:38.19 BRUYERE Vincent 1327 SE M
18 06:16:40.82 GIRARD Sylvain RUNNTRAIL TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 1387 M0 M
19 06:17:08.16 CHANTEREAU Julien 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON GRENOBLE 1196 M0 M
20 06:18:43.23 MOURET Nans 1155 SE M
21 06:18:56.29 DUMAS Morgan ASCE THALES VALENCE 1435 M0 M
22 06:21:52.14 SAVOYARD Yvan 1423 M0 M
23 06:22:04.23 JALLIFFIER-TALMAT Thomas NO LIMIT TEAM CAP VERCORS 1195 ES M
24 06:22:57.45 AGÉNOR Florent 1365 SE M
25 06:29:13.09 HIRTZLIN Tifenn 1411 SE M
26 06:30:39.00 MUGNIER Loïc CMBM 1367 M0 M
27 06:31:54.79 NADOULEK Daphné BGSA 1452 SE F
28 06:32:22.18 ROUX Guillaume 1058 SE M
29 06:32:57.82 NIMSGERN Michel ATLP 1160 M3 M
30 06:37:55.12 PIVOT Yannick 1180 M0 M
31 06:38:05.76 TOURNILLON Fabien AL SAINT MARCELLIN 1191 M1 M
32 06:39:40.10 MODAINE Corentin 1390 SE M
33 06:40:01.13 PAPE Jeremy 1436 M2 M
34 06:40:42.05 JALLIFFIER-TALMAT Patrice TEAM VERCORS 1311 M2 M
35 06:41:59.26 FOISY Hélène 1181 SE F
36 06:42:13.55 BLANC Samuel 1465 M0 M
37 06:42:47.93 MURGUES Remy 1260 M0 M
38 06:44:00.73 ROYER Gabriel 1344 SE M
39 06:46:08.44 BRUEL Eric 1252 M3 M
40 06:46:37.26 BORNET Julien DAVRUN 1403 M0 M
41 06:47:02.41 DURAND Antoine 1352 SE M
42 06:47:07.74 VALENCONY Alexandre 1392 SE M
43 06:47:19.85 REVOL Caroline 1080 M1 F
44 06:48:50.14 DESMURS Joy 1444 SE F
45 06:51:25.19 DAVID Victor 1410 SE M
46 06:51:28.58 HABERKORN Chloé TEAM TRAININGSHARP 1440 SE F
47 06:52:24.48 ROUSSELIN Joris TEAM OUTDOOR POLI 1446 SE M
48 06:53:39.95 NAUJAC Gilles ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS 1402 M3 M
49 06:53:57.13 CUENIN Jérémy ASTL 1361 SE M
50 06:54:18.90 CHARBONNEL Bertrand 1143 M3 M
51 06:58:18.59 JOLLY Martin 1371 SE M
52 06:58:39.39 LE GOFF Guillaume 1167 M0 M
53 06:59:20.79 VESERS Raimonds 1388 M3 M
54 06:59:40.40 PERROT Alain CAPRG 1137 M4 M
55 07:01:12.17 GEORGET Sebastien LE TEIL COUR 1419 M2 M
56 07:01:53.31 BELO Thomas 1412 SE M
57 07:02:02.02 DIEULOT Alexandre 1340 M0 M
58 07:02:33.23 GRAND Jerome 1216 M1 M
59 07:02:41.51 SIMON Christophe LIIKE-COACHING RUNNING CONSEIL ECHIROLLES 1301 M1 M
60 07:03:05.25 BRUCHER Agnes 1002 M1 F
61 07:03:34.07 MAISSE Coralie 1221 SE F
62 07:04:38.49 SERTHELON Damien 1421 M2 M
63 07:09:13.78 CAHN Régis AVENTURE NORDIQUE 1230 M1 M
64 07:09:33.85 VALLET Jean-Luc 1429 M2 M
65 07:09:42.10 MEHU Jean Philippe AS FONTAINE ATHLETISME 1078 M3 M
66 07:13:11.47 JOUD Didier 1356 M4 M
67 07:13:21.91 MESSAGER Laurène GUC 1373 SE F
68 07:15:56.09 THIEBAULT Charles PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON VILLETANEUSE 1185 SE M
69 07:16:26.44 DE FELIPE David 1259 M0 M
70 07:17:30.71 VERBRUGGE FUSELIER Anais GIRLS TO THE TOP 1407 M0 F
71 07:17:30.98 PATINIER Baudouin ROBB 1330 M2 M
72 07:17:41.68 LEGENDRE Nicolas 1395 SE M
73 07:18:55.64 BACQUAERT Goustan OC GIF SUR YVETTE 1408 SE M
74 07:19:08.23 PETRE Maxime CAP VERCORS 1238 M2 M
75 07:19:08.72 LAHURE Guillaume IN TARTIFLETTE WE TRUST 1257 M2 M
76 07:20:28.02 DELIANCOURT Samuel 1074 M1 M
77 07:21:33.33 DUFFEY Aurelie 1229 M0 F
78 07:22:01.06 BURGAT Jules 1294 ES M
79 07:22:03.98 BAREGES Arnaud 1207 M2 M
80 07:22:38.15 CHARLET Helene CAP BOLLENE 1342 M1 F
81 07:23:41.71 GONZALEZ Cecile 1175 M1 F
82 07:23:56.04 BOUANICH Thomas 1031 M0 M
83 07:24:11.31 BOUVIER Daniel CMI 1242 M1 M
84 07:25:37.09 FLANDINET Carole 1432 M1 F
85 07:25:56.22 COUSIN Bertrand 1150 M0 M
86 07:26:46.40 AKIAN Florent 1382 SE M
87 07:27:43.10 GUÉGAN Élodie 1415 SE F
88 07:28:25.24 ROBERT Patrick ALV 1085 M5 M
89 07:29:49.88 ROBIN Alice EA CHAMBÉRY 1122 M0 F
90 07:29:50.62 FAVREL Corentin EA CHAMBÉRY 1120 M0 M
91 07:29:52.09 FREYSSINET Lucas 1321 SE M
92 07:29:53.55 AFONSO Carlos GRESICOURANT 1372 M2 M
93 07:30:18.29 SURLIN David LES DRAYES DU VERCORS 1396 M3 M
94 07:30:45.03 CIEMNIEWSKI Romain CMI 1091 M0 M
95 07:31:20.89 ROCHE Francis GRESICOURANT 1332 M0 M
96 07:31:42.23 FABRE Emmanuel EATT 1288 M0 M
97 07:32:05.77 KUMAR Anthony AMATEUR 1169 SE M
98 07:32:36.61 HACQUARD Antoine TRGV 1381 SE M
99 07:34:32.86 PERELLI Boris 1275 SE M
100 07:35:26.57 SERMONDADAZ Etienne 1378 SE M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]




















services.le-sportif.com





COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2024 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972