Results

Greenman Alsace - Cross Triathlon de Gambsheim / 2019
67 - Gambsheim - Bas-Rhin - France

6

Oct

Greenman M (individuel)
Triathlon

115 arrivals
102 men | 13 women
average time : 02:32:23

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 01:50:57 MATHIS Johann GERARDMER TRIATHLON 3029 V1 M
2 01:51:36 FAIVRE-PIERRET Pascal HTC GEKOBIKE 3128 V1 M
3 01:51:49 DENIS-SEMBLAT Guillaume COLMAR 3020 S3 M
4 01:52:59 WOHLGEMUTH Mathieu TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM 3058 S2 M
5 01:55:09 SCHULER Pascal BRUMATH TRIATHLON 3016 V1 M
6 01:58:59 RENCKER Ezechiel HABSHEIM TRI CLUB 3032 V1 M
7 02:00:54 MALLICK Bruno CCCE TRIATHLON 3122 V1 M
8 02:01:40 LÜTTEL Uli KARLSRUHER LEMMINGE 3035 V2 M
9 02:02:29 LEFEBVRE Gregory TEAM FREE BIKE 3046 V2 M
10 02:02:43 LIZIER Pascal ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI 3002 V2 M
11 02:02:51 WEBER Gregory ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI 3001 V1 M
12 02:03:40 WILLAIME Yann CCCE TRIATHLON 3018 S2 M
13 02:08:40 KLEIN Christophe ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLON 3007 V3 M
14 02:09:12 VOYOT Cedric SCAT 3125 V2 M
15 02:09:38 MOUTOUEIG Stephane UNION CYCLISTE DES VOSGES DU NORD 3060 V2 M
16 02:10:23 VOGLER Hugo TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN 3052 S1 M
17 02:11:05 LEHMANN Alexis 3064 S2 M
18 02:12:52 MICLO Francois INDIVIDUEL 3033 V3 M
19 02:12:59 BLONDET Laurent GERARDMER TRIATHLON 3027 S4 M
20 02:13:32 DIEFFENTHALER Bastien 3072 S3 M
21 02:13:41 SCHLEGEL Gilles IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE 3034 V2 M
22 02:14:01 SCHALL Eric BRUMATH TRIATHLON 3015 S4 M
23 02:14:13 CHATELUS Emmanuel ASCPA 3061 V1 M
24 02:16:17 JEGOU Tugdual HABSHEIM TRI CLUB 3031 S3 M
25 02:16:55 SORIANO Maxime 3124 S3 M
26 02:16:58 REBISCHUNG Marc BRUMATH TRIATHLON 3011 V2 M
27 02:16:59 JAHIER Guillaume 3081 S3 M
28 02:17:25 RANC Philippe BRUMATH TRIATHLON 3012 V3 M
29 02:17:27 SCHATZ Alexandre ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLON 3006 S4 M
30 02:18:28 RINGEISSEN Thomas BRUMATH TRIATHLON 3009 S3 M
31 02:19:12 BRION Julien 3110 S1 M
32 02:19:19 CHARCOUCHET Jonathan BRUMATH TRIATHLON 3014 S4 M
33 02:19:21 FERRY Benoit GERARDMER TRIATHLON 3025 V1 M
34 02:19:54 BASTIAN Timothy ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI 3119 JU M
35 02:20:32 WOHLGEMUTH Philippe TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM 3056 S3 M
36 02:20:37 BURGSTAHLER Floran TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM 3054 S3 M
37 02:21:27 VOGELSBERGER Arnaud 3117 S3 M
38 02:22:05 SCHAEFFER Yannick 3113 V2 M
39 02:22:40 WEISS Thomas 3091 S4 M
40 02:23:49 LEFEBVRE Nicolas TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER 3049 S4 M
41 02:24:07 OSTERMANN Remy TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM 3057 V3 M
42 02:24:25 GILI Jerome TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM 3055 V2 M
43 02:24:50 SCHREIBER Nadine 3071 S2 F
44 02:25:34 COUTURIER Franck 3083 V2 M
45 02:25:44 ESCRIBANO Loïc PBC 3040 S2 M
46 02:26:00 BODEZ Loic GERARDMER TRIATHLON 3028 V1 M
47 02:26:12 OBERLE Frederic BRUMATH TRIATHLON 3017 V3 M
48 02:27:00 CAMELIN Remy 3105 V1 M
49 02:27:11 HELTERLE Thomas 3101 S4 M
50 02:27:20 GRIVEL Stephane GERARDMER TRIATHLON 3030 V2 M
51 02:27:21 BOURCIER Cédric 3078 S4 M
52 02:27:24 BAUER Nicolas 3095 S4 M
53 02:27:48 BISSELBACH Eric OH MORSBRONN 3039 V2 M
54 02:28:12 MADRE Anne MADRE 3036 S3 F
55 02:28:14 BAILLEUX Florian 3085 S3 M
56 02:29:15 SCHMIDT Pierre 3079 S4 M
57 02:29:22 FERRY Thibault 3121 S2 M
58 02:29:29 MAGUIN Thomas ASL ROBERTSAU 3062 V1 M
59 02:29:49 HOCHARD Damien METZ TRIATHLON 3037 S3 M
60 02:32:03 BRIERRE Rémi 3080 S4 M
61 02:32:30 JEUCH Eric BRUMATH TRIATHLON 3013 V2 M
62 02:32:32 KERAMPRAN Gabrielle TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM 3059 V2 F
63 02:32:41 FLEITH Quentin SG WANTZENAU TRI 3043 S3 M
64 02:33:06 DURINGER Alain SG WANTZENAU TRI 3044 V2 M
65 02:33:19 TELETIN Marius 3096 V2 M
66 02:33:56 LAMBERT Damien 3104 V4 M
67 02:34:11 BAPTISTE Christophe 3087 V1 M
68 02:34:24 CARPENTIER Anthony 3094 V2 M
69 02:34:37 ALBERT Johan 3103 V2 M
70 02:35:22 VOGLER Frederic TRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN 3051 V3 M
71 02:35:30 SUSS Jean-Michel 3098 V1 M
72 02:36:08 BEAUDOUIN Maxime 3111 S2 M
73 02:36:23 GISSELBRECHT Claude 3092 V2 M
74 02:36:31 RINGEISSEN Vincent 3097 V3 M
75 02:37:03 SCHMITT Sebastien TRI VOSGES DU NORD 3050 S1 M
76 02:37:04 WUNSCH Franck 3107 S3 M
77 02:37:18 MULLER Gaston 3102 S1 M
78 02:37:26 SKUBISZEWSKI Marine 3088 S2 F
79 02:37:52 LANDAT Michel 3066 V2 M
80 02:38:09 BERTRAND Frederic ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLON 3005 S3 M
81 02:38:47 KOCH Jean-Luc 3129 V4 M
82 02:39:22 QUINTIN Sophie 3075 V2 F
83 02:39:22 SCHMITT Laurent 3065 V3 M
84 02:40:01 KELLER Adrien ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLON 3118 V2 M
85 02:40:57 ANTHONY Francois 3126 V2 M
86 02:41:01 POULAIN Mathieu TOBESPORT 3048 V1 M
87 02:41:25 HAAS Christian 3063 V3 M
88 02:43:07 DALI-YOUCEF Anis 3089 S4 M
89 02:44:12 BONNEFONT Francois NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 3038 V2 M
90 02:45:02 CASEZ Maxime 3090 S2 M
91 02:46:03 HEYSER Laurent SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB 3041 V2 M
92 02:49:29 DEMASLES Laurent 3108 V2 M
93 02:50:29 PASCAL Sébastien 3084 S4 M
94 02:52:06 TAFANI Dominique 3100 V1 M
95 02:52:22 REBMANN Bertrand TEAM FOULEES DE LA ZORN 3045 V3 M
96 02:54:12 LEBON Geoffroy 3070 S3 M
97 02:54:14 DELANGUE Julien SG WANTZENAU TRI 3130 S3 M
98 02:55:25 EGRET Audrey TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM 3053 S3 F
99 02:56:07 SCHELL Pascal 3069 V3 M
100 02:56:45 THOURET Emiline CRC STRASBOURG 3021 S2 F

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]










Made In ALSACE

Le-Sportif is the only online registration platform Made in Alsace










services.le-sportif.com







COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2022 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972