Results

Trail de l'Enfer des Buttes / 2016
95 - Marines - Val-d'Oise - France

5

Nov



14 Km (Trail)
Running (on road)

188 arrivals
158 men | 30 women
average time : 01:25:56


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:59:09 LE BOURHIS FABIEN 690 SE M
2 00:59:26 JAFFRAIN Yovenn 223 V1 M
3 00:59:55 CHANEL CLEMENT ASNIERES SPORTS ATHLETISME 654 SE M
4 01:00:59 VERA ALEXANDRE RUNNING EVASION 95 165 SE M
5 01:01:51 CHANGENET EMMANUEL VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 196 SE M
6 01:02:03 COTTEBRUNE CHRISTOPHE OXYGENE PSA 160 V1 M
7 01:02:54 POLGE FABRICE 668 SE M
8 01:02:55 SEBIE MAXIME SURESNES PASSION ATHLE MARATHON 627 SE M
9 01:03:07 DA CUNHA HUMBERTO 616 SE M
10 01:03:27 VAUCHELLES NICOLAS TOBESPORT 670 SE M
11 01:03:41 DEGIOANNI ARNAUD DOMONT ATHLETISME 193 SE M
12 01:03:41 BURLET RÉMI 655 SE M
13 01:03:59 POUBEAU YANN AUVERS ATHLÉTISME 180 SE M
14 01:04:28 DESMOTTES WILFRID L'ISLE ADAM AC 638 V2 M
15 01:04:35 MARCHAND YANNICK SANGLIERS DU VEXIN 691 V1 M
16 01:06:24 MASURIER PASCAL IAAC 636 V2 M
17 01:07:19 SEDILLE OLIVIER EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 179 V1 M
18 01:07:54 LEPAUMIER FLORIAN L'ISLE ADAM AC 619 SE M
19 01:08:04 MAUGE ROMAIN 674 SE M
20 01:08:14 BÉTIN GUILLAUME 183 SE M
21 01:08:15 PUJOL JONATHAN 635 SE M
22 01:08:50 VOLOKHOFF BORIS 177 JU M
23 01:09:08 ROUSSEAU YOANN CAL L'HAY LES ROSES 694 SE M
24 01:09:11 CORNIER CLAUDE 586 V1 M
25 01:09:17 BOUFFIES CHRISTOPHE 188 V1 M
26 01:09:26 POINSEAUX HADRIEN 202 SE M
27 01:09:28 FRANCON Baptiste 652 SE M
28 01:09:39 SAGE-VALLIER EMILIEN VMT 198 SE M
29 01:09:43 LECLERCQ YANN VMT 213 SE M
30 01:09:44 FORNOS FREDERIC 217 SE M
31 01:09:51 LEMARCHAND NICOLAS 569 V1 M
32 01:09:52 MIRANDA MICHEL 189 V1 M
33 01:09:59 BLANCHET CHRISTOPHE 171 SE M
34 01:10:12 GUERNICHE MALEK 637 SE M
35 01:10:21 GRIE DIMITRI 212 SE M
36 01:10:21 GERMAIN TIPHAINE S/L ESME US DEUIL 697 SE F
37 01:10:39 HAGLON LILIAN ETOILE SPORTIVE LIVAROTAISE SECTION RUNNING 641 SE M
38 01:10:41 STOCKLIN MAXIME L'ISLE ADAM AC 621 SE M
39 01:10:50 NAULIN ALBAN 214 V1 M
40 01:11:47 BAUDIN BRUNO 209 V2 M
41 01:12:04 ROLLION HERVE CC THELLE 208 V1 M
42 01:12:05 KOLODZIEJCZYK FRANCOIS CC THELLE 207 V1 M
43 01:12:22 BOURET SÉBASTIEN 186 SE M
44 01:12:24 BREARD NICOLAS 700 V1 M
45 01:12:53 GOSSE MICHEL 571 SE M
46 01:13:24 BAPTISTA GEORGE 225 V1 M
47 01:13:26 BUCHOUD EDOUARD 684 SE M
48 01:13:37 EYMARD BRICE 599 SE M
49 01:13:53 MILET Stéphane 221 V1 M
50 01:13:54 LEHEC REGIS 676 V1 M
51 01:14:02 LE MEUR FREDERIC 679 SE M
52 01:14:30 EYRAUD CYRIL 618 SE M
53 01:14:40 GAUTHERIN DAMIEN 692 V1 M
54 01:14:46 DESOUILLES EDOUARD EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 215 SE M
55 01:14:54 CHARRIER FABIEN 204 V1 M
56 01:14:59 CHESSEBOEUF JEAN-FRANCOIS 633 V2 M
57 01:15:04 POLLART DAMIEN 580 V1 M
58 01:15:27 VERNIER BASTIEN 178 SE M
59 01:15:30 ROMERA NICOLAS 583 V1 M
60 01:15:43 DUMONT PASCAL 582 V2 M
61 01:15:48 LONGUET PATRICE L'ISLE ADAM AC 631 V1 M
62 01:16:09 ZARZYCKI STEPHANE 592 SE M
63 01:16:37 LEMARE STEPHANE 216 V1 M
64 01:16:44 RIOUX PIERRE 169 SE M
65 01:16:48 FOUGEROUSE FLAVIEN 624 SE M
66 01:17:02 BESSE MICHEL OXYGENE PSA 591 V2 M
67 01:17:21 LOPEZ JULIEN 632 SE M
68 01:17:22 GAUTIER JEAN-PHILIPPE 219 SE M
69 01:17:26 HENRY JEAN FRANCOIS 646 V2 M
70 01:17:28 DE BO BASTIAN DOMONT ATHLETISME 191 JU M
71 01:17:29 NAZE LAURENT 163 V1 M
72 01:17:38 GOUVERNAIRE JEROME 174 V1 M
73 01:17:39 LIM MAKARA 585 V1 M
74 01:17:52 NICOLINO STEPHANE 176 V1 M
75 01:18:02 LAJOURNADE JULIEN SWAT 570 SE M
76 01:19:03 HUON Rudy 220 SE M
77 01:19:23 DULAC ANTONY 166 SE M
78 01:19:40 CAZALIS GABRIEL 699 SE M
79 01:19:43 MORCRETTE GUILLAUME ASTRE CREILLOIS 172 SE M
80 01:19:45 BON ROMAIN 584 SE M
81 01:20:08 PRESENT THIERRY 645 V1 M
82 01:20:12 LAFOLIE Laurent 222 V2 M
83 01:20:21 RIGAUD JEAN MARC 671 V2 M
84 01:20:23 CHANTELOUP NICOLAS TC'ANDRESY 672 SE M
85 01:20:28 ETIENNE STEPHANE 173 V1 M
86 01:20:36 MATRONE CYRIL 693 V1 M
87 01:21:03 EZZAGHARI MOHAMED 185 V1 M
88 01:21:04 REDOUTE SYLVAIN 564 SE M
89 01:21:25 GALLERAND STEPHANE 657 V1 M
90 01:21:38 CHAUSSIN NICOLAS ADIDAS RUNNERS ODÉON 561 V1 M
91 01:21:40 LE JEHAN YANN 651 SE M
92 01:22:03 ARROUAYS BENJAMIN 203 SE M
93 01:22:19 FOURNIER DIDIER 689 V1 M
94 01:22:28 HASSAK IDIR VMT 211 SE M
95 01:22:31 DOS PAZOS JOSE OXYGENE PSA 698 V2 M
96 01:22:46 NEVEU DAVID 660 V1 M
97 01:22:58 NEVE GEORDIE 647 V1 M
98 01:22:59 BERTIN CAMILLE 648 ES F
99 01:23:17 LE JEHAN EWAN 623 SE M
100 01:23:37 FERRY SEBASTIEN SAPEURS POMPIERS MARINES 175 V1 M

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972