Results

Corrida de Fere Champenoise / 2016
51 - Fere Champenoise - Marne - France

4

Dec



12 Km
Running (on road)

880 arrivals
637 men | 243 women
average time : 00:59:05


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times

Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:39:49 LABROCHE DAMIEN AS SOMMER 525 SE M
2 00:40:06 BOIVINEAU Frédéric TEAM GO SPORT 253 V1 M
3 00:41:26 LECLERE Clément KRONOS TRIATHLON 755 SE M
4 00:41:31 MAILLIET Laurent SPORT LM 412 V1 M
5 00:42:12 VAVASSEUR Jeremy ASPTT Chalons en Champagne 401 SE M
6 00:42:38 BERTIER Charles COCCA Chalons en Champagne 848 JU M
7 00:42:42 GOMERIEUX Eric DAC Reims 94 V1 M
8 00:43:05 DEVILLE GUILLAUME 781 SE M
9 00:43:08 VIGNIER Alexandre SEZANNE ATHLE 444 V1 M
10 00:43:16 COLOMBO Cyril R.C Epernay 703 SE M
11 00:43:19 ROUYER Thomas COCCA Chalons en Champagne 49 SE M
12 00:43:20 LEFEVRE Maxime Sézanne Triathlon 761 SE M
13 00:43:23 COMMENIL David A.C AY 488 V1 M
14 00:43:33 MECUSON Quentin COCCA Chalons en Champagne 53 V1 M
15 00:43:41 MATTEODO Mathieu 887 SE M
16 00:43:43 MAES Sylvain TEAM GO SPORT 872 SE M
17 00:43:44 ALOUI Bechir USAC Chapelle St Luc 468 SE M
18 00:43:45 DUTECH David EFSRA 852 SE M
19 00:43:52 MELIS Cyrille TEAM GO SPORT 723 V1 M
20 00:43:57 TRETELL Alain BTCF 594 V1 M
21 00:43:59 CHARTON Pascal SDA AIX EN OTHE 850 V2 M
22 00:44:05 REMY LUDOVIC KRONOS TRIATHLON 908 SE M
23 00:44:13 PLAEZ Fabrice Pass Running 843 V1 M
24 00:44:19 DELENTE Etienne KRONOS TRIATHLON 840 V2 M
25 00:44:20 DE MAGALHAES Paulo J.C Epernay 282 V1 M
26 00:44:21 TOMASZEWSKI Eric KRONOS TRIATHLON 714 V2 M
27 00:44:46 DUSAILLANT David 172 V1 M
28 00:44:50 BUAND Jonathan A2M 842 SE M
29 00:44:52 MORO Jean KRONOS TRIATHLON 846 V2 M
30 00:44:54 JACQUES David R.C Epernay 189 V1 M
31 00:45:02 LABE Cédric A.C AY 489 SE M
32 00:45:07 DOUBLET Julien 344 SE M
33 00:45:15 PERNET Brian A.C AY 491 V1 M
34 00:45:34 FRIEDMANN Jérôme DAC Reims 753 V1 M
35 00:45:41 ZULIANI Arnaud 886 V1 M
36 00:45:47 LAHELLEC ERIC KRONOS TRIATHLON 800 V2 M
37 00:45:47 BLUM Pascal A.C AY 597 V1 M
38 00:45:51 COSTA Valentin 835 V2 M
39 00:45:52 DANAU Pascal 198 V2 M
40 00:45:58 CAUMARTIN Christophe SEZANNE ATHLE 439 V1 M
41 00:46:03 CRUZ JACKY 782 V2 M
42 00:46:11 BELGORINE Ahmed C.O ST DIZIER 637 V1 M
43 00:46:13 BAUDOUX Coralie EFSRA 748 SE F
44 00:46:19 DOS SANTOS Yoann Les Fondus Sézannais 72 SE M
45 00:46:24 SARRAZIN Sébastien SPORT LM 152 SE M
46 00:46:29 PERRIN Thierry Champagne Triathlon Vitry le François 844 V2 M
47 00:46:36 VARNIER Christophe Saulx et Ornain Sports 727 V2 M
48 00:46:40 GIROD Théo TEAM GO SPORT 578 CA M
49 00:46:41 DETANT Damien KRONOS TRIATHLON 870 SE M
50 00:46:50 MORAND Yan KRONOS TRIATHLON 142 V1 M
51 00:46:52 VAUTRIN Maxime COCCA Chalons en Champagne 888 ES M
52 00:46:55 VITRY Valérie ASPTT Auxerre 772 SE F
53 00:46:55 LABROCHE Christophe J.C Epernay 293 V1 M
54 00:47:00 MINON NICOLAS KRONOS TRIATHLON 910 SE M
55 00:47:04 THOMAS Julien 425 SE M
56 00:47:05 VALLÉE Olivier 602 V2 M
57 00:47:05 MARCHAND Grégory A.C AY 494 V1 M
58 00:47:09 MOREAU Rémi 841 SE M
59 00:47:19 MOUROT Kevin 776 SE M
60 00:47:22 MASSET Nicolas Fère-Champenoise Sports 3 SE M
61 00:47:24 DEBARGUE David COCCA Chalons en Champagne 62 V1 M
62 00:47:26 LEFEBVRE Nicolas TEAM GO SPORT 709 V1 M
63 00:47:28 BERTRAND Thibaut 68 SE M
64 00:47:29 LOUIS Antoine CHALONS RUNNING 747 JU M
65 00:47:29 DENIS Stephane R.C Epernay 186 V1 M
66 00:47:30 GOUTORBE Laurent A.C AY 845 V1 M
67 00:47:31 GOTROT YANNICK A.C AY 786 V2 M
68 00:47:35 AUSSELIN Frédéric A.C AY 493 V2 M
69 00:47:36 CARPENTIER Charlotte R.C Epernay 184 SE F
70 00:47:36 MONET Damien R.C Epernay 192 V1 M
71 00:47:39 MATHIEU Pascal ASPTT Chalons en Champagne 392 V2 M
72 00:47:52 MATHIUS Michael CHALONS RUNNING 203 V1 M
73 00:48:02 MARCHAL Lionel ASPTT Chalons en Champagne 390 V1 M
74 00:48:04 VIANT Vincent COCCA Chalons en Champagne 44 SE M
75 00:48:06 EBNER MATHIEU CHALONS RUNNING 572 V1 M
76 00:48:08 PREUX Davy A.C AY 598 SE M
77 00:48:08 MERCIER Patrick R.C Epernay 191 V1 M
78 00:48:09 DUBUC Thierry BPC Nancy 254 V2 M
79 00:48:09 LUCAS Patrick 754 V1 M
80 00:48:09 CHARPENTIER Christophe Athletisme Club Vitryat 882 SE M
81 00:48:12 GILLE Bertrand Les Fondus Sézannais 84 V1 M
82 00:48:13 PERARD PASCAL Champagne Triathlon Vitry le François 548 V2 M
83 00:48:14 GUILLAUME Xavier C.O ST DIZIER 643 SE M
84 00:48:16 BEAUDET Robin BTCF 586 SE M
85 00:48:19 RADET Gautier 483 SE M
86 00:48:20 CHRISTOPHE Thierry SEZANNE ATHLE 441 V1 M
87 00:48:24 LAMOTHE Yoann 227 SE M
88 00:48:26 GERARD Jean Yves C.O ST DIZIER 645 V3 M
89 00:48:41 CHMIELARSKI Romain R.C Epernay 185 SE M
90 00:48:43 PIAT David J.C Epernay 307 V1 M
91 00:48:45 REGNAUT Sébastien J.C Epernay 728 SE M
92 00:48:46 CECCHINI Bruno C.O ST DIZIER 623 V3 M
93 00:48:46 LOGETTE Fabrice J.C Epernay 303 V1 M
94 00:48:47 BATAILLON Xavier 510 SE M
95 00:48:48 VARNIER Max-André ASPTT Chalons en Champagne 403 V1 M
96 00:48:49 LEGRIX Mickael ASM 619 V1 M
97 00:48:53 BERNARD Michel C.O ST DIZIER 628 V2 M
98 00:48:54 ROBERT Jérôme EPERNAY TRIATHLON 323 V1 M
99 00:48:55 POIRON Antonin 262 JU M
100 00:48:58 FAURE Arnaud C.O ST DIZIER 720 V1 M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 5  ... Next  End  



























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972