Results

Semi de la Solidarité / 2006
59 - St Andre lez Lille - Nord - France

2

Apr



Semi-Marathon
Running (on road)

368 arrivals
323 men | 45 women
average time : 01:44:24


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times

Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 01:06:50 KRESTIANINOV ALEXANDRE E CATEAU 874 M
2 01:08:32 REZIGA MOHAMED FC LE CATEA 1096 M
3 01:08:35 OUMOHAND LATAMENE S TOURCOING 1069 M
4 01:10:44 BAHMOUCH MOULAY BRAHIM S MARQUETTE 974 M
5 01:10:46 IDZIAK DIDIER S MARQUETTE 1016 M
6 01:12:22 BOULYTCHEV DIMITRI A FOURMIES 871 M
7 01:13:31 VERSTRAETE DIDIER 1085 M
8 01:16:37 VINCENDEAU THIERRY OG FRETIN 798 M
9 01:17:23 LOEUILLIEUX ALAIN JOGGY/M.DE COURRIERES 1064 M
10 01:17:45 DIJON DOMINIQUE HALEMPIN AC 888 M
11 01:19:35 TITECAT THIERRY C WAMBRECH 964 M
12 01:19:53 POLLET STEPHANE 1059 M
13 01:20:06 LABITTE PHILIPPE 34/TROIS SUISSES 758 M
14 01:20:14 DUPONT LUDOVIC C WAMBRCHIE 958 M
15 01:20:19 MASIA LAURENT C WAMBRECH 956 M
16 01:20:25 DEHAGUE JEAN LUC C WAMBRECH 955 M
17 01:20:36 BOUKNARI EL HASSAN 892 M
18 01:21:00 SEU JEAN FRANCOIS 913 M
19 01:21:18 KETELS TOMMY JOG WARNETON 1093 M
20 01:21:33 SOLDAI PATRICK HVL 868 M
21 01:21:35 BONNE MAXENCE 1007 M
22 01:21:36 DELMULLE ARNAUD OSM LOMME 724 M
23 01:22:08 GOUDENHOOFT GILLES A FRETIN 792 M
24 01:22:16 DECAN DIDIER C PHALEMPIN 855 M
25 01:22:21 VERHAEGHE PATRICK C WAMBRECHI 957 M
26 01:22:24 DENIEL PASCAL NCF 737 M
27 01:22:31 LACQUEMENT LAURENT SPTT LILLE 1058 M
28 01:23:12 FOGOLA NICOLAS 1028 M
29 01:23:13 TIERRIE LUDOVIC S TOURCOING 939 M
30 01:23:16 LEFEBVRE CHRISTOPHE T228813 945 M
31 01:23:23 POTRON JEAN LOUIS 865 M
33 01:25:13 WOUTS HUBERT SM LOMME 732 M
34 01:25:38 HUYNEN JUVENAL A FRETIN 800 M
35 01:25:42 LEGRAND OLIVIER FLEURBAIX J Y COURS 778 M
36 01:25:44 DEBRUYNE BENOIT SM LOMME 723 M
37 01:26:09 DRAUX PASCAL USAL 934 M
38 01:26:20 ABASQ DIDIER G HAUBOURDI 1106 M
39 01:26:26 BURIE LAURENT 36/ACCORD 703 M
40 01:26:53 VOERMANS LEOPOLD 1082 M
41 01:27:13 BARBIEUX GUISLAIN VERMELLES A. 810 M
42 01:27:29 GRAVE PHILIPPE C WAMBRECHI 960 M
43 01:27:34 PAGIES FRANCIS 1015 M
45 01:27:37 RICHARD ANTOINE JULIEN T153034 998 M
46 01:27:41 PAREIN BENOIT JOG FRELINGH 1041 M
47 01:27:55 BOULANGER THIBAULT JAF FRETIN 1110 M
48 01:28:04 DEBUIRE LAURENT 1097 M
49 01:28:15 NEIRYNCK JOHN C WAMBRECHI 1100 M
50 01:28:21 GHESQUIERE GERARD FLEURBAIX JC 777 M
51 01:28:23 VANDEKERKHOVE SEBASTIEN ESGF FAUMONT 887 M
52 01:28:31 TITECA CHRISTOPHE JOG WARNETON 862 M
53 01:28:39 LEPERS DAMIEN ND 1087 M
54 01:28:40 PIERCHON BERTRAND 1088 M
55 01:28:43 COLIN XAVIER BM 771 M
56 01:28:51 DEVIANNE DAMIEN 999 M
57 01:29:33 DELANNOY SERGE 1074 M
58 01:29:43 DIERYCK PASCAL 1077 M
60 01:29:53 MAISONNEUVE PHILIPPE 839 M
61 01:30:08 BLEUEZ OLIVIER 835 M
62 01:30:10 DELAVAL PHILIPPE EPSM ARMENTIERES 937 M
63 01:30:11 LEROY MAURICE HENRI T210939 917 M
64 01:30:23 CORDENIER PHILIPPE 1099 M
65 01:30:33 ZINAVE ETIENNE 948 M
66 01:30:35 DORLENCOURT LUC AS BANQUE POPULAIRE 895 M
67 01:30:58 FLAMENT OLIVIER A FRETIN 794 M
69 01:31:00 VANUXEM OLIVIER FLEURBAIX JC 780 M
70 01:31:04 HOGUET DENIS C WAMBRECHI 961 M
71 01:31:22 VAN AUDENHOVE SEBASTIEN 804 M
72 01:31:23 DELABY YVES 31/NORDLYS 894 M
73 01:31:24 DUROT GERARD A FRETIN 797 M
74 01:31:26 DUPONT PASCAL 910 M
75 01:31:40 CARPENTIER RENE 938 M
76 01:31:56 BAVIERE GAETAN 1036 M
77 01:32:09 MADAU BRUNO 815 M
78 01:32:20 LASSALLE DOMINIQUE G HAUBOURDI 927 M
79 01:32:26 BONDUELLE THIERRY CEUX DU LAC 843 M
80 01:32:30 LECLERC XAVIER 1084 M
81 01:33:08 SEPTIER BENOIT JOG WARNETON 861 M
82 01:33:20 MALLET DIDIER LAMBERSART 1043 M
83 01:33:23 BALTAZAR NICOLAS 813 M
84 01:33:31 PAILLET LUCAS ECOLE LILLE 897 M
85 01:33:39 PROVOST CHRISTIAN 820 M
86 01:33:47 NOEL YANNICK SNCF 751 M
87 01:33:51 TIMIZAR RABAH MOHAMED 25/GRISS 901 M
88 01:34:03 VERCAIGNE BOB 858 M
89 01:34:49 FILLEBEEN PATRICK SUD 935 M
90 01:34:52 DEMOLIN PIERRE 842 M
91 01:34:55 BECQUEREL THOMAS 702 M
92 01:35:08 LE MERLUS PASCAL 1014 M
93 01:35:18 LOTTE DAVID 840 M
94 01:35:21 VANCAPERNOLLE MICHEL S TOURCOING 890 M
95 01:35:31 COLEAU BERTRAND 36/ACCORD 704 M
96 01:35:34 OUDART ERIC 857 M
97 01:35:36 TIERCEN DOMINIQUE ASPTT DUNKERQUE 907 M
98 01:35:38 VAROMME GILLES C WAMBRECHI 954 M
99 01:35:43 DUBROUX HERVE 1079 M
100 01:35:44 PICAUD CHRISTIAN T229814 AC MARCOIS 972 M
101 01:35:48 BAILLEUL PIERRE 4/BANQUE SCALBERT 788 M
102 01:35:53 FLIPO CHRISTIAN LE RUN 781 M
103 01:35:56 DORN PASCAL 891 M
104 01:36:00 VIREL BERNARD 854 M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 Next  End  



























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972