Results

Semi de la Solidarité / 2006
59 - St Andre lez Lille - Nord - France

2

Apr



10 Km
Running (on road)

504 arrivals
407 men | 97 women
average time : 00:48:41


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:32:20 RAFII ABDELHAK E CATEAU 547 M
2 00:32:41 MESBAH ABDEL 526 M
3 00:32:43 OUBOUSSAAD EL HASSAN ST 427 M
4 00:32:55 LECOEUCHE ARNAUD JOG WARNETON 489 M
5 00:33:19 WASSON ANTHONY 212 M
6 00:33:28 BORDET DOMINIQUE NCF 55 M
7 00:34:03 MOWAT LAURENT CF LE CATEA 328 M
8 00:34:10 AMORIS YOANN S TOURCOING 497 M
9 00:34:14 GAXATTE CEDRIC S TOURCOING 308 M
10 00:34:18 LEBON JOSEPH S TOURCOIN 428 M
11 00:34:23 MOUQUET ERIC 263 M
12 00:34:32 POTTEEUW HAROLD LL ARMENTIE 525 M
13 00:34:35 MATUSZEWSKI NICOLAS HVL 113 M
14 00:34:38 DETOURNE NICOLAS 302 M
15 00:34:39 CASTEELE JOOS AC WEMBLEY 486 M
16 00:34:43 DEPROOT CYRILLE UCA 268 M
17 00:34:45 WYLS EDOUARD S MARQUETTE 107 M
18 00:34:47 WASTYN DAVID S MARQUETTE 109 M
19 00:34:56 LOUCHAERT EMMANUEL CA 543 M
20 00:35:05 DECATOIRE NICOLAS HVL 111 M
21 00:35:08 BELHACHEM BRAHIM US TOURCOIN 513 M
22 00:35:11 COURANT JULIEN 433 M
23 00:35:18 FAVIER DOMINIQUE EA DECHY 181 M
24 00:35:24 CHATELAIN ALAIN US MARQUETT 106 M
25 00:35:38 SAWREI DANIEL USM 29 M
26 00:35:48 DOGADALSKI JULIEN HVL 114 M
27 00:35:51 NOUVEAU PASCAL SM LOMME 81 M
28 00:35:53 AZOUZ FAISAL SPTT LILLE 253 M
29 00:36:05 MERSAK JEAN MARIE 133 M
30 00:36:09 NISON JULIEN S MAUBEUGE 330 M
31 00:36:12 MILOUDI ABED SM LOMME 79 M
32 00:36:14 ROELANDT MICKAEL GSA 239 M
33 00:36:17 DELRUE DOMINIQUE 18/SNCF 57 M
34 00:36:19 BOUCHIHAN HASSAN US TOURCOIN 514 M
35 00:36:21 PLOYARD BENJAMIN EA COMPIEGN 512 M
36 00:36:22 OTT XAVIER CVA 492 M
37 00:36:24 COLLESSON HAECK PHILIPPE C VILLENEUV 370 M
38 00:36:28 PARSIS NICOLAS COUR. A BAISIEUX 505 M
39 00:36:34 MARQUILLY GAETAN 284 M
40 00:36:34 JUDE JUSTIN HALLUIN 528 M
41 00:36:35 HANNIER GILLES GH 217 M
42 00:36:40 DELPORTE THIERRY LLL 265 M
43 00:36:44 FURLAN FABRICE O SALLAUMIN 311 M
44 00:36:53 LEMAIRE FRANCK G HAUBOURDI 158 M
45 00:37:03 PHELIZON CHRISTOPHE 515 M
47 00:37:08 DUBOIS CRIS 1 M
48 00:37:12 VANTORRE FREDDY 00 KM 511 M
49 00:37:21 HOMBERT RICHARD S MARQUETTE 105 M
50 00:37:23 CARINCOTTE DANY G HAUBOURDI 409 M
51 00:37:25 REGOST SEBASTIEN 423 M
52 00:37:28 ZAWALICH OLIVIER 491 M
53 00:37:40 BRUNELLE FREDDY 130 M
54 00:37:48 ANCEL FREDERIC 509 M
55 00:37:51 BONDUELLE SEBASTIEN A FRETIN 145 M
56 00:37:55 PIERINI HUGUES S TOURCOING 419 M
57 00:37:58 DAHMANI HASSCINE 154 M
58 00:37:59 DELANNOY MICHAEL 495 M
59 00:38:03 NAJIH RAHAL 222 M
60 00:38:08 ROGEZ PASCAL LL ARMENTIE 299 M
61 00:38:09 LEUPE BERNARD GSA 241 M
62 00:38:11 PENNEL FRANCK LA 507 M
63 00:38:17 MONTAUZE JEREMIE 288 M
64 00:38:25 TRUPIN SAMUEL C ARRAS 201 M
65 00:38:30 DENOUAL RONAN 477 M
66 00:38:33 DELDICQUE JEAN LUC 165 M
67 00:38:44 LECOURTOIS GUY 521 M
68 00:38:46 SMAGGHE DIDIER SM LOMME 82 M
69 00:38:48 BUCHET ERIC SM LOMME 69 M
70 00:38:49 TYBERGHIEN OLIVIER SPTT LILLE 254 M
71 00:38:52 DE SWARTE FRANCK ASPTT LILLE 249 M
72 00:38:54 SERENT PASCAL T229825 552 M
73 00:38:55 CANEL RENAUD NCF 56 M
74 00:38:58 VERDIERE DAVID 180 M
75 00:39:01 SABRE STEPHANE ATH CLUB MARCQOIS 518 M
76 00:39:03 DEBEUF DAVID US MARQUETT 93 M
77 00:39:05 BEAUVAIS VIVIEN S MARQUETTE 91 M
78 00:39:07 DESAEGHER JEAN PIERRE LL ARMENTIE 262 M
81 00:39:16 BLED CHRISTOPHE S MARQUETTE 508 M
82 00:39:21 DENIS LUDOVIC S MARQUETTE 108 M
84 00:39:23 ROELANDT FREDERIC OGSA 240 M
85 00:39:25 PATTOU JEAN FRANCOIS S BIACHE 259 M
86 00:39:29 MEDO BENOIT JOG WARNETON 157 M
87 00:39:32 HINGRAND EDVA S TOURCOING 296 M
88 00:39:33 CATOIRE JEAN MARC C WAMBRECHI 314 M
89 00:39:39 BRUET SAMUEL CFC LE CATEAU 530 M
90 00:39:41 BEAGUE REMI C WAMBRECHI 315 M
91 00:39:43 REBENA JEAN FRANCOIS S ARQUES 320 M
92 00:39:45 LEROY PATRICK JOG WARNETON 432 M
93 00:39:47 VANMARCKE PIERRE JEAN 451 M
94 00:39:49 DARDENNE DIDIER T229618 CABY 350 M
95 00:39:50 MERLIN JEREMY S TOURCOING 49 M
96 00:39:53 WAROUX PHILIPPE E RUN 32 M
97 00:40:04 COCHET SAMUEL 131 M
98 00:40:07 MONSOREZ ALAIN TH HALLUIN 532 M
99 00:40:10 RYCKEWAERT GASTON OIGNIES 540 M
100 00:40:13 BOUTOUT TONY S TOURCOING 281 M
101 00:40:23 GREGORCZEK CHRISTOPHE 310 M
103 00:40:26 SCALBERT TIBAULT HVL 112 M
104 00:40:27 TERI MICHEL THALES 485 M
105 00:40:28 VERBRUGGHE GINO S TOURCOING 279 M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972