Results

Semi de la Solidarité / 2007
59 - St Andre lez Lille - Nord - France

1

Apr

10 Km
Running (on road)

496 arrivals
383 men | 113 women
average time : 00:50:16

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:29:56 BACHIRI DJAMEL LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 491 SE M
2 00:31:32 IMAD Adil AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 196 SE M
3 00:31:35 BOULYTCHEV Dimitri 81 SE M
4 00:31:44 OUMOHAND LATAMENE LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 493 SE M
5 00:31:49 MESBAH Abdel LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 195 SE M
6 00:32:12 HAROUX NICOLAS ENTENTE DU HAINAUT 453 SE M
7 00:32:23 LECOEUCHE ARNAUD 372 SE M
8 00:32:48 DASSONVILLE Guillaume 296 SE M
9 00:32:48 LEMAITRE GREGORY US MARQUETTE 278 SE M
10 00:33:21 LEBON JOSEPH LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 379 V1 M
11 00:33:57 DELECROIX GAETAN 456 SE M
12 00:34:20 POTTEEUW HAROLD CLLL ARMENTIERES 431 SE M
13 00:34:21 TAGHLI MOHAMED LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 315 SE M
14 00:34:29 CAUDRELIER DAVID COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 136 SE M
15 00:34:30 ECAISSAOUI MOHAMED 480 ES M
16 00:34:31 LE TRIONNAIRE FRANCK US MARQUETTE 454 V1 M
17 00:34:31 FAVIER Dominique EA DECHY GUESNAIN 33 V1 M
18 00:34:32 CHATELAIN ALAIN US MARQUETTE 282 V1 M
19 00:34:37 CAILLERET DAVID RC ARRAS 455 SE M
20 00:34:47 GENGEMBRE FRANCOIS 433 SE M
21 00:34:53 BRUNELLE Freddy 149 SE M
22 00:34:59 SAUTIERE THIERRY AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME 452 V1 M
23 00:35:26 LEDOUX Marc CA FOURMIES 30 SE M
24 00:35:44 LECHENADEL DIDIER 434 V1 M
25 00:36:00 ABDERRAHMANI ALI LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 457 SE M
26 00:36:00 LEFEBVRE DAVID COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 144 SE M
27 00:36:24 ZAWALICH OLIVIER 361 V1 M
28 00:36:39 DUBOIS David 22 SE M
29 00:36:42 REGOST SEBASTIEN 364 SE M
30 00:36:42 DEPRAETER WIM KLAAG 210 SE M
31 00:36:44 VANDEVYVERE EDDY ATHLE HALLUIN VAL DE LYS 95 V1 M
32 00:36:45 COURTIN CYRIL LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 475 JU M
33 00:36:52 LAURENT Christian AC CAMBRAI 221 V1 M
34 00:36:53 MILLOTTE Jérome US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 183 SE M
35 00:36:53 BULTOT TATIANA LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 241 V1 F
36 00:36:54 DUVAL LAURENT RC ARRAS 98 V1 M
37 00:36:57 DEHAGUE JEAN LUC AC WAMBRECHIES 118 V1 M
38 00:36:59 CONGOS Sébastien US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 178 ES M
39 00:37:07 BURIE LAURENT OM LOMME 131 SE M
40 00:37:13 GRAVE PHILIPPE AC WAMBRECHIES 117 V1 M
41 00:37:28 DEGRYSE Vincent 384 SE M
42 00:37:29 HERMANT CHRISTOPHE JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN 110 SE M
43 00:37:41 DUPONT Xavier NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB 198 V1 M
44 00:37:43 HANSART ALAIN PHALEMPIN AC 426 V2 M
45 00:37:46 SAAB STEPHANE 460 SE M
46 00:37:47 DENIERE REYNALD LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 450 V1 M
47 00:38:26 FRANQUET ANNE CHARLOTTE US MARQUETTE 412 SE F
48 00:38:27 DEBRUYNE BENOIT OM LOMME 322 SE M
49 00:38:29 MEDO BENOIT 428 V1 M
50 00:38:37 VERITE SYLVAIN AC WAMBRECHIES 121 SE M
51 00:38:57 TIJTGAT Natalie KLAAG 209 SE F
52 00:39:09 LIMOUSIN Eric US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN 151 V1 M
53 00:39:12 CATOIRE JEAN MARC AC WAMBRECHIES 114 V2 M
54 00:39:12 DUBOIS Tony William US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 182 V2 M
55 00:39:20 REGNIER Andy PASS'RUNNING 219 SE M
56 00:39:22 COBURN ELAINE US MARQUETTE 413 SE F
57 00:39:29 WOJTKOWIAK PASCAL NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB 447 V1 M
58 00:39:30 DUHEM CHRISTOPHE 451 V1 M
59 00:39:31 DERAED XAVIER AC WAMBRECHIES 116 V1 M
60 00:39:32 VISEUR SYLVAIN 465 SE M
61 00:39:33 SAIDI ABDELAZIZ AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 107 V2 M
62 00:39:39 ANNEREL JOLENTE PASS'RUNNING 489 SE F
63 00:39:43 CHARDON Laurent US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 180 V1 M
64 00:39:44 DESMEDT Nicole US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 181 V1 F
65 00:40:00 MABILEAU THOMAS 484 SE M
66 00:40:01 DELERUE Daniel 291 SE M
67 00:40:15 COCHET Samuel 197 SE M
68 00:40:20 TASSIN NICOLAS COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 147 SE M
69 00:40:21 DE RIVIERE BENOIT 358 SE M
70 00:40:22 MARTEEL KEVIN PASS'RUNNING 311 JU M
71 00:40:23 DEBOEUF David 99 SE M
72 00:40:24 DUBOIS Claire RC ARRAS 233 SE F
73 00:40:26 FLORANGE CAROLE US MARQUETTE 496 SE F
74 00:40:27 DARDENNE Didier PASS'RUNNING 215 V1 M
75 00:40:31 ARMAND Franck 267 SE M
76 00:40:31 SERGENT LOUIS 481 SE M
77 00:40:32 KERSAUSON MICKAEL 430 SE M
78 00:40:34 LEMAIRE CHRISTOPHE 449 SE M
79 00:40:37 DUPONT Jean Louis 411 V1 M
80 00:40:38 CANIUEZ Denis 36 SE M
81 00:40:41 CLEMENT Jérome US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 179 SE M
82 00:40:42 GHESTEM Sébastien 11 SE M
83 00:40:46 DELABY YVES COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 123 V1 M
84 00:40:47 HERNIE JEAN LUC AS DU PERSONNEL LESAFFRE 250 V1 M
85 00:40:48 SORICELLI Antonio 68 V1 M
86 00:40:51 MONSOREZ ALAIN ATHLE HALLUIN VAL DE LYS 436 V1 M
87 00:40:55 BOUTOUT Tony LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 246 SE M
88 00:40:58 DURY DANY 482 SE M
89 00:41:00 CHRISTIAENS Guy 399 V1 M
90 00:41:06 VAQUEZ PATRICE RC ARRAS 108 V1 M
91 00:41:07 LOUVO LUDO 464 SE M
92 00:41:08 FACQUEUR Martial 125 V1 M
93 00:41:12 LANOY Stephane JOGGING CLUB WARNETON 207 V1 M
94 00:41:12 SERGENT FABRICE 424 V1 M
95 00:41:13 MARTEEL PASCAL PASS'RUNNING 312 V1 M
96 00:41:16 WAYMEL Stéphane 223 SE M
97 00:41:16 MARLIERE Pascal GOHELLE ATHLETISME 54 SE M
98 00:41:19 FELLAH Mohamed US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 185 SE M
99 00:41:22 FAVIER Stephanie EA DECHY GUESNAIN 34 ES F
100 00:41:28 VANBEVER Pierre Emmanuel 192 JU M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]




















services.le-sportif.com





COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2022 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972