Results

Semi de la Solidarité / 2008
59 - St Andre lez Lille - Nord - France

6

Apr

Semi-Marathon
Running (on road)

456 arrivals
413 men | 43 women
average time : 01:40:48

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 01:07:52 CHOPIN STEPHANE A COUREURS DE FOND DU CATEAU 277 SE M
2 01:08:01 KALOMBO MWENZE WILLY LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 443 SE M
3 01:09:46 SERROEN NICOLAS 421 SE M
4 01:09:55 COSSART FABRICE 398 SE M
5 01:12:20 DELESPIERRE ALEXANDRE US MARQUETTE 38 ES M
6 01:13:05 BAHMMOUCH MOULAY BRAHIM US MARQUETTE 419 SE M
7 01:13:06 LUSSO DIDIER 183 V1 M
8 01:13:17 DEFOSSE BRUNO AUBY ATHLETIC CLUB 254 V1 M
9 01:13:37 DEPROOT CYRILLE UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME 189 SE M
10 01:13:55 MARECHAL JEAN DENIS AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME 65 V2 M
11 01:13:56 IDZIAK DIDIER 299 V1 M
12 01:14:02 HALLEUMIEUX CHRISTOPHE LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 273 SE M
13 01:14:40 CONTANT JEROME ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59 262 SE M
14 01:15:12 THOMAS LAURENT PLANETE RUNNING 200 SE M
15 01:16:04 KETELS TOMMY JOGGING CLUB WARNETON 227 SE M
16 01:16:08 HAECK VINCENT US MARQUETTE 291 V1 M
17 01:16:16 DEREGNAUCOURT PIERRE 44 SE M
18 01:16:27 VERMEULEN FREDDY 422 V1 M
19 01:17:33 OTT XAVIER AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 386 V1 M
20 01:17:40 TELECHER ELADIO 411 V1 M
21 01:17:41 SCHITTECATTE PHILIPPE LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 457 V1 M
22 01:17:46 COLLESSO-HAECK PHILIPPE AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 331 V1 M
23 01:18:02 KHIREDDINE PHILIPPE AUBY ATHLETIC CLUB 395 V1 M
24 01:18:28 ROGER CLAUDE 119 V1 M
25 01:18:51 BRUNELLE FREDDY 303 SE M
26 01:18:52 DENIS LUDOVIC US MARQUETTE 449 SE M
27 01:18:54 TORDOIT PIERRE AC CAMBRAI 232 V2 M
28 01:19:06 VOETEN NICOLAS WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 165 SE M
29 01:19:21 CAFFIAUX SYLVAIN AC CAMBRAI 233 SE M
30 01:19:39 DENIEL PASCAL COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 210 V2 M
31 01:19:39 LEBRUN FRANCOIS 158 V1 M
32 01:19:41 GOUDENHOOFT GILLES JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN 83 V1 M
33 01:19:42 PLANCHET EMMANUEL JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN 176 V1 M
34 01:19:56 TERNOY SYLVAIN RC ARRAS 136 SE M
35 01:20:04 MORET GUY CLLL ARMENTIERES 388 V1 M
36 01:20:07 DUBOIS DAVID 110 SE M
37 01:20:16 BOULANGER THIBAULT JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN 246 SE M
38 01:20:19 MEURANT Christophe US MARQUETTE 306 SE M
39 01:20:38 LEGAY YANNICK JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN 247 SE M
40 01:20:46 LAUNAY CHRISTIAN 265 SE M
41 01:21:10 BARTIER GREGORY COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 203 SE M
42 01:21:13 BOIDIN OLIVIER 36 SE M
43 01:21:37 EGOROVA ELENA 408 V1 F
44 01:21:48 MERLIN JEREMY 163 SE M
45 01:21:56 VERVAECKE ETIENNE 251 SE M
46 01:22:07 AELTERMAN WALTER 393 V2 M
47 01:22:26 CHARLET CHRISTOPHE DOUAI SIN A 236 SE M
48 01:22:36 DIERYCK PASCAL 431 V1 M
49 01:22:40 DEPRIESTER PHILIPPE EL DUNKERQUE GRAVELINES ATHLET 70 V1 M
50 01:22:47 LAMARA MUSTAPHA 74 V1 M
51 01:22:51 SCHMIDT BENNO 329 V2 M
52 01:22:53 BILLIEZ MAX SC ABBEVILLE 151 V1 M
53 01:22:55 VERHAEGHE PATRICK JOGGING CLUB WARNETON 225 V1 M
54 01:23:03 GALAND CHRISTIAN AC WAMBRECHIES 256 V2 M
55 01:23:21 BROYON CHRISTOPHE AC CAMBRAI 234 SE M
56 01:23:36 NEBLING VINCENT FOULEES FLESSELLOISES 63 SE M
57 01:24:16 SEGERS CATHERINA 399 V1 F
58 01:24:29 LEGRAND OLIVIER FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 172 SE M
59 01:24:48 DRAUX PASCAL US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN 278 V1 M
60 01:24:54 LEMAIRE PATRICK AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 71 V1 M
61 01:25:03 QUEYLA LAURENT 350 V1 M
62 01:25:18 VERCAIGNE BOB 178 V1 M
63 01:25:20 BERGIRON LUDOVIC 105 SE M
64 01:25:38 TISON EMMANUEL 405 SE M
65 01:25:40 CHELLUMBEN GINO ATHLE HALLUIN VAL DE LYS 358 V1 M
66 01:25:49 COMMONT THIERRY 18 V1 M
67 01:25:53 DUMORTIER JCLAUDE 439 V1 M
68 01:26:07 BAILLEUL FRANCK 433 SE M
69 01:26:18 AUBIN THOMAS 134 SE M
70 01:26:35 THIEFFRY PIERRE ANTOINE 317 V2 M
71 01:26:51 ROKIA VALERY 69 SE M
72 01:27:13 MACKE NICOLAS 456 SE M
73 01:27:18 WIBAUT GREGORY 409 SE M
74 01:27:24 RIVET STEPHANE ASPTT DUNKERQUE 237 V1 M
75 01:27:27 LE MOINE OLIVIER 129 V1 M
76 01:27:53 OUILLON PHILIPPE 235 SE M
77 01:27:56 THIETARD LAURENT US BIACHE SAINT VAAST 40 V1 M
78 01:27:58 BIGO REGIS 9 V2 M
79 01:27:59 LEGER SEBASTIEN US MARQUETTE 142 SE M
80 01:28:02 BULTEZ LUDOVIC 349 V1 M
81 01:28:13 BROCQUET FABIEN 138 SE M
82 01:28:13 CRESCENCE JEAN HUGUES 296 V2 M
83 01:28:20 VANDENWEGHE JUAN 424 SE M
84 01:28:23 MAGRIT PHILIPPE 300 V1 M
85 01:28:23 GHIBAUDO SABINE COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 214 V1 F
86 01:28:29 TITECA CHRISTOPHE JOGGING CLUB WARNETON 226 V1 M
87 01:28:32 AERTS JACQUES 400 V2 M
88 01:28:34 TRUFFIER PHILIPPE ATHLE HALLUIN VAL DE LYS 319 V1 M
89 01:28:34 HONVAULT FABRICE DOUAI SIN A 141 SE M
90 01:28:36 MADAU BRUNO 117 V1 M
91 01:28:42 DEBOUDT CHRISTOPHE 385 V1 M
92 01:28:54 LEMARECHAL ERIC 149 V1 M
93 01:29:15 CARLE ERIC FOULEES FLESSELLOISES 62 V1 M
94 01:29:19 THEATRE MARTIAL ASPTT SAINT QUENTIN 99 V3 M
95 01:29:19 LELEU JEAN FRANCOIS COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 241 V1 M
96 01:29:24 GARELA DAVID 50 SE M
97 01:29:31 GHESTEM SEBASTIEN 51 SE M
98 01:29:34 BROVIDA BENOIT PASS'RUNNING 157 SE M
99 01:29:39 DELHAYE THIERRY COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 209 V1 M
100 01:29:43 SOUFFLET ANTHONY 223 SE M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


















services.le-sportif.com







COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972