Results

Semi de la Solidarité / 2010
59 - St Andre lez Lille - Nord - France

4

Apr



10 Km
Running (on road)

329 arrivals
240 men | 89 women
average time : 00:48:46


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times

Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:30:01 NDUWIMANA WILLY 988 SE M
2 00:30:14 NAERT KOEN 991 ES M
3 00:30:42 REZIGA MOHAMED AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME 1023 SE M
4 00:31:02 MOUTON KRISTOF LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 987 V4 M
5 00:31:48 DEPOORTERE DRIES 970 SE M
6 00:31:56 HAEZEBROUCK FABIAN LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 881 SE M
7 00:32:33 VAN STEENBRUGGE FRANCIES ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59 997 SE M
8 00:32:42 ELGHAZALI BRAHIM AC CAMBRAI 858 V1 M
9 00:33:43 CAPILLIEZ ARNAUD AC CAMBRAI 857 V1 M
10 00:33:44 LECLERE CHARLY 840 SE M
11 00:33:59 BIGOTTE XAVIER RC ARRAS 980 V1 M
12 00:34:00 DELEBECQUE OLIVIER 750 SE M
13 00:34:21 DEPROOT CYRILLE UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME 729 SE M
14 00:34:24 BELMAHDI SAID LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 986 SE M
15 00:34:39 ROSE MATHIAS ALC VIEUX CONDE 1014 SE M
16 00:34:39 PARMENTIER FREDERIC US MARQUETTE 752 V1 M
17 00:34:52 CREPIN JFRANCOIS GOHELLE ATHLETISME 1006 SE M
18 00:34:53 LEFEBVRE ALEXIS US MARQUETTE 978 SE M
19 00:34:53 IDZIAK FLORIAN US MARQUETTE 922 JU M
20 00:34:57 DELESPIERRE ALEXANDRE US MARQUETTE 830 SE M
21 00:35:24 LOHIER CHRISTOPHE 983 SE M
22 00:35:26 NIYONIZIGIYE FRANCINE 989 ES F
23 00:35:34 CORDIER CAROLINE LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 745 SE F
24 00:35:38 MOURICE PASCAL US MARQUETTE 977 V1 M
25 00:35:51 LHUSSIER DOMINIQUE UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME 969 SE M
26 00:35:52 CARIN MANUEL 872 SE M
27 00:36:04 HUBERT MATTHIEU US MARQUETTE 928 SE M
28 00:36:05 WASTYN DAVID 789 SE M
29 00:36:22 DUVAL LAURENT RC ARRAS 763 V1 M
30 00:36:29 KARMANENKO KATERYNA 738 SE F
31 00:36:57 BEAUVOIS ROMUALD 724 SE M
32 00:37:01 TELECHER ELADIO 999 V2 M
33 00:37:11 FAVIER DOMINIQUE OMS ANICHE 799 V1 M
34 00:37:36 LE MOAL DAVID US MARQUETTE 895 SE M
35 00:37:44 SAINT MAXENT THIERRY 733 SE M
36 00:37:49 VANHALWYN DIMITRI COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 779 SE M
37 00:37:51 TITECAT THIERRY AC WAMBRECHIES 835 V1 M
38 00:37:56 PROUVEUR RODOLPHE AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME 1017 SE M
39 00:37:57 WEDLARSKI RUDY ASA MAISONS ALFORT 704 SE M
40 00:38:01 MODE FABIEN 1007 SE M
41 00:38:04 SART THIERRY OPALE TRAIL NATURE 740 V1 M
42 00:38:14 FIEVET SEBASTIEN 897 V1 M
43 00:38:14 LIMOUSIN ERIC 796 V1 M
44 00:38:16 GORA COUILLET LAURIE A COUREURS DE FOND DU CATEAU 981 SE F
45 00:38:27 DRALI NASSER LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 753 V2 M
46 00:38:28 CAILLERET DAVID RC ARRAS 705 SE M
47 00:38:30 DE DEYNE GWENDOLYN 990 SE F
48 00:38:31 STEELANDT PHILIEP 985 V2 M
49 00:38:32 CLAYE FRANCIS 960 V2 M
50 00:38:49 COSTEUR ROMAIN 849 ES M
51 00:38:52 MEDO BENOIT LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 882 V1 M
52 00:38:55 SARRADE JULIEN 998 SE M
53 00:39:04 PAREIN BENOIT JOGGING CLUB FRELINGHIEN 913 V1 M
54 00:39:19 LEGRAND PATRICK US MARQUETTE 1010 V1 M
55 00:39:27 RICHARD MARION LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 962 SE F
56 00:39:30 Dossard #984 984 SE M
57 00:39:40 BERNARD SYLVAIN JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 870 V1 M
58 00:39:55 HERY PIERRE MARIE US MARQUETTE 971 V1 M
59 00:40:21 BRAYE DIDIER AC WAMBRECHIES 829 V1 M
60 00:40:23 MILLOT PATRICK 787 V2 M
61 00:40:41 DUQUESNOY XAVIER JOGGING CLUB FRELINGHIEN 864 V1 M
62 00:40:45 PARENT FREDERIC COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 777 SE M
63 00:40:45 CAPPOEN STEPHANE ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59 995 SE M
64 00:40:51 LEMERCIER QUENTIN LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 876 CA M
65 00:40:53 BERTHIER BERTRAND 875 SE M
66 00:41:08 BERGEL JEROME 973 SE M
67 00:41:14 DEMOLIN PIERRE 924 SE M
68 00:41:19 PADE TEDDY 714 SE M
69 00:41:40 DHAENENS GILLES 1021 SE M
70 00:41:52 TADJINE BRUNO US MARQUETTE 848 V1 M
71 00:41:56 SORMONIAN FREDERIC 994 V2 M
72 00:42:03 LAHOUSSE VINCENT HALLUIN TRIATHLON 701 SE M
73 00:42:03 BAILLIE ALEXANDRE 975 SE M
74 00:42:05 COSTEUR CHRISTOPHE 1008 V1 M
75 00:42:16 PARIZOT PHILIPPE 992 V1 M
76 00:42:16 AMORIS ANNIE LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 982 V2 F
77 00:42:31 COSTEUR PHILIPPE PHALEMPIN AC 850 V2 M
78 00:42:46 DEBOURSE HUGUES 766 SE M
79 00:42:54 DUCHESNE DAVID PLANETE RUNNING 1027 SE M
80 00:43:04 ZANGA PATRICK 802 V1 M
81 00:43:11 DEVYNCK LUCIE GOHELLE ATHLETISME 1005 SE F
82 00:43:18 FELISIAK RODRIGUE 781 SE M
83 00:43:19 VANDEN NESTE FOUCAUD 712 ES M
84 00:43:21 DEVRED CHRISTOPHE 957 V1 M
85 00:43:23 BOURREE FREDERIQUE GOHELLE ATHLETISME 860 SE F
86 00:43:36 SALSMANN REGIS 798 V2 M
87 00:43:39 SANTER STEEVE NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB 976 SE M
88 00:43:46 DEMOL PATRICIA AC WAMBRECHIES 822 V1 F
89 00:43:47 LEVEQUE FRANCOIS JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN 795 V1 M
90 00:43:56 GHESTEM SEBASTIEN PASS'RUNNING 730 SE M
91 00:44:00 MACE SERGE 941 V1 M
92 00:44:01 DEGHESELLE SEBASTIEN 877 ES M
93 00:44:02 MALET OLIVIER 920 SE M
94 00:44:08 MEREPOEL STEPHANIE AC WAMBRECHIES 827 SE F
95 00:44:19 DEWULF PATRICE 805 V2 M
96 00:44:29 DEJAWCOURT FABRICE 951 SE M
97 00:44:30 CORMERY SEVERINE 939 SE F
98 00:44:40 DESMARECAUX FABRICE 817 SE M
99 00:44:42 BUISINE JEAN HENRI 961 SE M
100 00:44:54 TELLART ANNE SOPHIE US MARQUETTE 956 SE F

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 Next  End  



























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972