Results

Semi de la Solidarité / 2010
59 - St Andre lez Lille - Nord - France

4

Apr

10 Km
Running (on road)

329 arrivals
240 men | 89 women
average time : 00:48:46

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:30:01 NDUWIMANA WILLY 988 SE M
3 00:30:42 REZIGA MOHAMED AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME 1023 SE M
5 00:31:48 DEPOORTERE DRIES 970 SE M
6 00:31:56 HAEZEBROUCK FABIAN LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 881 SE M
7 00:32:33 VAN STEENBRUGGE FRANCIES ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59 997 SE M
10 00:33:44 LECLERE CHARLY 840 SE M
12 00:34:00 DELEBECQUE OLIVIER 750 SE M
13 00:34:21 DEPROOT CYRILLE UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME 729 SE M
14 00:34:24 BELMAHDI SAID LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 986 SE M
15 00:34:39 ROSE MATHIAS ALC VIEUX CONDE 1014 SE M
17 00:34:52 CREPIN JFRANCOIS GOHELLE ATHLETISME 1006 SE M
18 00:34:53 LEFEBVRE ALEXIS US MARQUETTE 978 SE M
20 00:34:57 DELESPIERRE ALEXANDRE US MARQUETTE 830 SE M
21 00:35:24 LOHIER CHRISTOPHE 983 SE M
25 00:35:51 LHUSSIER DOMINIQUE UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME 969 SE M
26 00:35:52 CARIN MANUEL 872 SE M
27 00:36:04 HUBERT MATTHIEU US MARQUETTE 928 SE M
28 00:36:05 WASTYN DAVID 789 SE M
31 00:36:57 BEAUVOIS ROMUALD 724 SE M
34 00:37:36 LE MOAL DAVID US MARQUETTE 895 SE M
35 00:37:44 SAINT MAXENT THIERRY 733 SE M
36 00:37:49 VANHALWYN DIMITRI COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 779 SE M
38 00:37:56 PROUVEUR RODOLPHE AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME 1017 SE M
39 00:37:57 WEDLARSKI RUDY ASA MAISONS ALFORT 704 SE M
40 00:38:01 MODE FABIEN 1007 SE M
46 00:38:28 CAILLERET DAVID RC ARRAS 705 SE M
52 00:38:55 SARRADE JULIEN 998 SE M
56 00:39:30 Dossard #984 984 SE M
62 00:40:45 PARENT FREDERIC COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 777 SE M
63 00:40:45 CAPPOEN STEPHANE ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59 995 SE M
65 00:40:53 BERTHIER BERTRAND 875 SE M
66 00:41:08 BERGEL JEROME 973 SE M
67 00:41:14 DEMOLIN PIERRE 924 SE M
68 00:41:19 PADE TEDDY 714 SE M
69 00:41:40 DHAENENS GILLES 1021 SE M
72 00:42:03 LAHOUSSE VINCENT HALLUIN TRIATHLON 701 SE M
73 00:42:03 BAILLIE ALEXANDRE 975 SE M
78 00:42:46 DEBOURSE HUGUES 766 SE M
79 00:42:54 DUCHESNE DAVID PLANETE RUNNING 1027 SE M
82 00:43:18 FELISIAK RODRIGUE 781 SE M
87 00:43:39 SANTER STEEVE NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB 976 SE M
90 00:43:56 GHESTEM SEBASTIEN PASS'RUNNING 730 SE M
93 00:44:02 MALET OLIVIER 920 SE M
96 00:44:29 DEJAWCOURT FABRICE 951 SE M
98 00:44:40 DESMARECAUX FABRICE 817 SE M
99 00:44:42 BUISINE JEAN HENRI 961 SE M
102 00:44:57 DEMAIN AURELIEN PLANETE RUNNING 854 SE M
103 00:44:58 CREPIN SEBASTIEN 1000 SE M
104 00:45:00 ELOY CEDRIC 918 SE M
108 00:45:27 DANNA SYLVAIN 727 SE M
109 00:45:34 LEFAUX NICOLAS 735 SE M
113 00:45:52 MILLEVILLE ARNAUD 808 SE M
115 00:45:57 MINET ARNAUD 797 SE M
116 00:45:57 DELETREZ FABIEN US MARQUETTE 926 SE M
117 00:46:10 SCHACHT GUILLAUME 965 SE M
120 00:46:32 HAEDENS GILLES 950 SE M
121 00:46:37 MANG THIERRY 889 SE M
123 00:46:46 ALEXANDRE MATHIEU 812 SE M
127 00:47:11 LEFEVRE PATRICE 818 SE M
130 00:47:22 DEBRABANT VINCENT 933 SE M
131 00:47:24 GOUDENHOOFT FRANCOIS 773 SE M
136 00:47:38 RANDIS BAPTISTE 1015 SE M
137 00:47:39 LEMAHIEU JULIEN 1004 SE M
138 00:47:42 PRUVOT SEBASTIEN 731 SE M
140 00:47:49 GUILLEMOT GILDAS 721 SE M
144 00:47:58 BOSSUT FREDERIC 901 SE M
157 00:48:39 BAUDLOT FREDERIC 900 SE M
158 00:48:40 LEFEVRE XAVIER 910 SE M
161 00:49:06 SERCY PHILIPPE 739 SE M
167 00:49:19 FUSTIER GABRIEL US MARQUETTE 1011 SE M
168 00:49:20 STELANDRE JEREMIE AS SOMAIN 736 SE M
172 00:49:39 WARDAVOIR DAVID 953 SE M
177 00:50:05 DUBRULLE ERIC QUESNOY POUR TOUS TEMPS 726 SE M
184 00:50:19 SAMYN GUILLAUME 1002 SE M
185 00:50:21 GIRAULT ARNAUD 842 SE M
189 00:50:41 VANDEWOESTYNE JULIEN 856 SE M
193 00:50:54 BOUGJDI FARID 1030 SE M
195 00:51:09 DAVY BENOIT PLANETE RUNNING 851 SE M
197 00:51:13 DUEZ NIL 1013 SE M
200 00:51:39 HALIMI LIONEL LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 974 SE M
201 00:51:40 MAZUC CAMILLE 947 SE M
203 00:51:44 DUFOUR FRANCK 949 SE M
204 00:51:48 DELHAY CHRISTOPHE 783 SE M
209 00:52:51 BERVATI STEVE 914 SE M
220 00:54:02 DENIS FABIEN 964 SE M
223 00:54:38 IMOULOUDENE HASSAN 839 SE M
224 00:54:42 WILLAERT FRANCOIS 893 SE M
226 00:54:56 BILKE CEDRIC 718 SE M
231 00:55:21 CREPEL AURELIEN 865 SE M
234 00:55:40 MASSELOT SEBASTIEN 967 SE M
246 00:56:29 DE REVIERE EMMANUEL 903 SE M
247 00:56:29 HOUBART GUILLAUME 904 SE M
262 00:57:59 GHESQUIERE THOMAS 707 SE M
267 00:58:50 DELOBELLE RICHARD 751 SE M
276 00:59:48 BRECVILLE THIBAUT 728 SE M
301 01:11:01 BAILLEUL PIERRE 810 SE M
304 01:19:50 SMAGGHE BENOIT 909 SE M
99999 TAKBOU DAVID 809 SE M
99999 MIROUX LUDOVIC 722 SE M
99999 POINTDAUVINE FABIEN 954 SE M

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


















services.le-sportif.com







COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972