Results

La Savernoise / 2019
67 - Saverne - Bas-Rhin - France

18

Oct



5km Course
Running (on road)

940 arrivals
0 men | 940 women
average time : 00:30:07


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times

Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:17:24 PAOLILLO Claudia NSTT SARREBOURG 2 SEF F
2 00:18:17 SANSIG Cloé 449 ESF F
3 00:18:23 SOMMER Stephanie A. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOURG A 971 SEF F
4 00:18:25 BRENDEL Pascale 862 SEF F
5 00:18:46 DUPRAT Lena 979 ESF F
6 00:19:16 DUTT Helene SL LES TRAILERS DE LA ROSE 192 SEF F
7 00:19:24 FLECHER Loïc 814 SEF F
8 00:19:30 JUNGLING Eva SL ROHAN ATHLETISME SAVERNE 993 ESF F
9 00:19:34 BOCH Anne-Rachel SL ROHAN ATHLETISME SAVERNE 438 M1F F
10 00:19:39 ZAGALA Joelle 761 M1F F
11 00:20:03 REINHART Clara SL ROHAN ATHLETISME SAVERNE 250 JUF F
12 00:20:03 SCHMITT Agathe 533 M1F F
13 00:20:17 GERVAISE Mathieu 136 SEF F
14 00:20:38 BRISAC Isabelle 257 M2F F
15 00:20:42 ATANOWKI Samuel 40 CAF F
16 00:20:46 DANGELSER Fabienne 324 M2F F
17 00:20:52 KREMER Laetitia 361 SEF F
18 00:20:58 HUNKE Paula 822 JUF F
19 00:20:59 ERTZ Florence RUN IN MOMMENHEIM 646 SEF F
20 00:21:00 THOMAS Aurélien 995 CAF F
21 00:21:02 HARTMANN Hugo 600 MIF F
22 00:21:04 DIETEMANN Laetitia 55 M1F F
23 00:21:07 KISTLER Jessica 923 SEF F
24 00:21:11 KAISER Sandrine 1051 SEF F
25 00:21:17 DURRENBERGER Virginie 346 M1F F
26 00:21:20 HAIRECHE Fatima 69 M2F F
27 00:21:21 LOHR Marjorie AMICALE DU COLLEGE DE DRULINGEN 644 SEF F
28 00:21:24 NONNENMACHER Orane FC SAVERNE 858 CAF F
29 00:21:29 LUDMANN Yolande 406 M3F F
30 00:21:29 RUFF Quentine 867 SEF F
31 00:21:39 BETSCH Vincent 187 M1F F
32 00:21:39 JELSCH Noa 774 CAF F
33 00:21:40 MACKOWIAK Dinelle 453 M2F F
34 00:21:43 BOOS Christophe 341 M1F F
35 00:21:52 SCHOCH Estelle 504 M1F F
36 00:21:52 HAUTH Karin 511 M2F F
37 00:21:53 BOUBEL Sandra NSTT SARREBOURG 1060 M1F F
38 00:22:01 RONC Stephanie 108 M2F F
39 00:22:05 POUVIL Véronique 396 M1F F
40 00:22:07 PRUNELLE Pierre 102 M1F F
41 00:22:09 TEITGEN Herve 807 M1F F
42 00:22:26 AGOGUE Alexandre 36 M1F F
43 00:22:37 SAUNIER Fabienne 872 M3F F
44 00:22:37 OLIVES Sarah 505 M1F F
45 00:22:37 VANDENBILCKE Audrey 265 SEF F
46 00:22:44 LARCHER Corinne 289 M2F F
47 00:22:44 BERTHIER Amandine 586 SEF F
48 00:22:47 HOFF Martine 288 M3F F
49 00:22:49 AVRILLIER Stéphanie 891 SEF F
50 00:22:49 LIENHARD NORTH Catherine CAP VC ECKWERSHEIM 1065 M1F F
51 00:22:49 FUSCALDO Yolaine CAP VC ECKWERSHEIM 1009 SEF F
52 00:22:50 MATHIEU Anais 640 ESF F
53 00:22:57 HARTMANN Manuel 598 M1F F
54 00:23:01 WINCKEL Clémence 494 JUF F
55 00:23:06 NUSS Julie 636 SEF F
56 00:23:11 REMARK Mylene 622 M1F F
57 00:23:11 BETSCH Caroline 188 M1F F
58 00:23:12 BRUA Dolores 617 M1F F
59 00:23:14 RICK Anne 205 M1F F
60 00:23:16 SCHNEIDER Olivier 879 JUF F
61 00:23:19 SIEFFERT Caroline ECKBO TEAM 470 SEF F
62 00:23:19 DELEAVAL Stephanie 312 M1F F
63 00:23:20 BIRRINGER Bernard 125 M4F F
64 00:23:25 BUCHERT Fabienne 863 SEF F
65 00:23:26 SCHNEIDER Guillaume Q 878 ESF F
66 00:23:27 KERN Mathilde 27 JUF F
67 00:23:39 BURCKHARDT Cathy 367 M1F F
68 00:23:42 HEUSCH Tiphanie 469 SEF F
69 00:23:43 ZOBLER Alexandre 877 M1F F
70 00:23:43 REMY Sylvie ASC BROTSCH GYM FORM 370 M1F F
71 00:23:47 KAMMERLOCHER Olivia 942 SEF F
72 00:23:49 JAEGER Wendy 369 ESF F
73 00:23:50 GOTTRI Valérie 740 SEF F
74 00:23:50 IDERNE Frederic GROUPE WELSCH OTTERSWILLER MARMOUTIER 572 M1F F
75 00:23:59 DAUPHIN Thomas 154 MIF F
76 00:23:59 WOLFF Emma 409 MIF F
77 00:24:02 MARIE Xavier 90 ESF F
78 00:24:07 DOSCH Caroline 321 SEF F
79 00:24:07 MOTSCH Aurore 358 SEF F
80 00:24:07 BALTZLI Fabienne BROTSCH TRAILERS TEAM 429 M2F F
81 00:24:08 SCHMITT Clara 242 JUF F
82 00:24:08 SCHWAB Marion 699 SEF F
83 00:24:08 ROMMERT Michele 747 M2F F
84 00:24:10 MEYER Irene 178 M2F F
85 00:24:12 OSTER Fabien 506 M1F F
86 00:24:14 PANIGALI Maria 180 M2F F
87 00:24:14 LEFEBVRE Valerie CAP VC ECKWERSHEIM 1038 M1F F
88 00:24:16 MOURANT Lucille 1199 SEF F
89 00:24:16 LAUNAY Delphine 88 SEF F
90 00:24:17 FISCHBACH Philippe 821 SEF F
91 00:24:17 JOST Julie 195 SEF F
92 00:24:17 HEITZ Pierrick GROUPE WELSCH OTTERSWILLER MARMOUTIER 571 SEF F
93 00:24:23 KARCHER Marie 695 SEF F
94 00:24:26 KIEFFER Rachel CAP VC ECKWERSHEIM 1012 M1F F
95 00:24:27 MATHIEU Edith 639 M1F F
96 00:24:28 MOSER Pascal 203 M1F F
97 00:24:28 MOSER Helene 202 M1F F
98 00:24:32 SEEGER Maewa 462 SEF F
99 00:24:34 SILVA-KRIEG Sonia 643 M1F F
100 00:24:37 MADELAINE Maxime 1035 SEF F

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 5  ... Next  End  











Made In ALSACE


Le-Sportif is the only online registration platform Made in Alsace



















COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972